Licensed to Star Trackers Track Club   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2011 09:00 PM
          T-Bird Flyers Track and Field Club - 1/14/2011 to 1/15/2011          
                         2011 Track and Field Classic                          
                                Nassau,Bahamas                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 75 Meter Dash Under 7
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   381 Munroe, Kendrea      6 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  14.39   NWI 
  2   370 Bain, Shadon         5 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  14.67   NWI 
  3  1907 Minus, Brielle       5 SUNBLAZERS                        15.36   NWI 
  4   516 King, Amari          5 STRIDERS                          15.41   NWI 
  5   542 Smith, Prishae       6 STRIDERS                          17.36   NWI 
 --   804 Cunningham, Adara    5 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1387 Alcime, Coren        8 STAR TRACKERS                     16.52   NWI  2 
  2  1399 Charlton, Anthaya    7 STAR TRACKERS                     16.88   NWI  1 
  3  1903 Davis, D'Arjha       7 SUNBLAZERS                        16.92   NWI  3 
  4   507 Capron, Marissa      7 STRIDERS                          17.00   NWI  3 
  5   524 Moss, Tamia          6 STRIDERS                          17.32   NWI  2 
  6   182 Miller, Shaunece     6 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  17.57   NWI  2 
  7  1910 Rolle, Rachael       7 SUNBLAZERS                        17.67   NWI  2 
  8   520 Minors, Whitney      7 STRIDERS                          17.73   NWI  1 
  9   522 Mortimer, Madson     7 STRIDERS                          17.73   NWI  3 
 10   530 Pratt, Ariel         7 STRIDERS                          17.80   NWI  2 
 11  1394 Bootle, Angel        6 STAR TRACKERS                     18.02   NWI  3 
 12   344 Nixon, Johnisha      6 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  18.13   NWI  2 
 13   504 Bethel, Raven        7 STRIDERS                          18.45   NWI  1 
 14  1329 Shaw, Jacquelle      7 CLUB MONICA                       18.65   NWI  1 
 15  1304 Butler, Amber        6 CLUB MONICA                       20.23   NWI  3 
 16  1905 LaFrance, Tiajej     7 SUNBLAZERS                        20.58   NWI  1 
 17   350 Woodside, Aaliyah    6 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  20.59   NWI  1 
 18   821 Williams, Alexica    6 ROADRUNNERS                       21.23   NWI  1 
 19  1933 Philip, Chave'la     6 T-BIRD FLYERS                     22.79   NWI  3 
 --   541 Smith, Prinesha      7 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                1:10.28  
  2 UNATTACHED  'A'                                              1:13.68  
  3 SUNBLAZERS  'A'                                              1:17.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   533 Roach, Denikua       9 STRIDERS                          14.78   NWI  2 
  2   549 Wilson, Gem          9 STRIDERS                          15.10   NWI  2 
  3   920 Knowles, Jaida       8 STAR TRACKERS                     15.16   NWI  2 
  4   503 Baptiste, Karolyn    8 STRIDERS                          15.17   NWI  3 
  5   550 Wright, Deante       9 STRIDERS                          15.23   NWI  3 
  6   525 Munnings, Ansoniqu   9 STRIDERS                          15.33   NWI  1 
  7   807 Haygood, Richea      9 ROADRUNNERS                       15.47   NWI  2 
  8   508 Chisholm, Jameka     9 STRIDERS                          15.54   NWI  2 
  9   936 Sands, Tyrese        9 STAR TRACKERS                     15.63   NWI  3 
 10   518 Lightbourne, Tyler   9 STRIDERS                          15.80   NWI  3 
 11   539 Seymour, Jade        9 STRIDERS                          15.86   NWI  3 
 12  1320 Moss, Megan          8 CLUB MONICA                       16.09   NWI  1 
 13   502 Armstrong, Trew      9 STRIDERS                          16.15   NWI  1 
 14  1337 White, Makayla       8 CLUB MONICA                       16.20   NWI  1 
 15   543 Strachan, Aisja      9 STRIDERS                          16.55   NWI  1 
 16   531 Pratt, Gabrielle     9 STRIDERS                          16.73   NWI  1 
 17   808 Huyler, Tatyaha      8 ROADRUNNERS                       17.47   NWI  1 
 18  1318 Moss, Elexandria     8 CLUB MONICA                       17.65   NWI  3 
 19  1389 Armaly, Rinishka     9 STAR TRACKERS                     18.33   NWI  1 
 20   810 Louis, Caroline      9 ROADRUNNERS                       19.73   NWI  3 
 --   823 Wood, Megan          8 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   930 Rolle, Alexia       10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   549 Wilson, Gem          9 STRIDERS                          30.59   NWI  1 
  2   518 Lightbourne, Tyler   9 STRIDERS                          30.96   NWI  1 
  3   550 Wright, Deante       9 STRIDERS                          31.18   NWI  3 
  4   533 Roach, Denikua       9 STRIDERS                          31.27   NWI  2 
  5   920 Knowles, Jaida       8 STAR TRACKERS                     31.50   NWI  3 
  6   936 Sands, Tyrese        9 STAR TRACKERS                     32.05   NWI  3 
  7  1337 White, Makayla       8 CLUB MONICA                       32.45   NWI  3 
  8   803 Brennen, Abbeanna    9 ROADRUNNERS                       32.68   NWI  1 
  9   807 Haygood, Richea      9 ROADRUNNERS                       32.89   NWI  2 
 10   525 Munnings, Ansoniqu   9 STRIDERS                          33.06   NWI  2 
 11   531 Pratt, Gabrielle     9 STRIDERS                          33.11   NWI  2 
 12   539 Seymour, Jade        9 STRIDERS                          33.26   NWI  3 
 13   508 Chisholm, Jameka     9 STRIDERS                          33.29   NWI  2 
 14   930 Rolle, Alexia       10 STAR TRACKERS                     33.33   NWI  1 
 15  1320 Moss, Megan          8 CLUB MONICA                       33.71   NWI  2 
 16   502 Armstrong, Trew      9 STRIDERS                          33.91   NWI  1 
 17   543 Strachan, Aisja      9 STRIDERS                          35.64   NWI  1 
 18   540 Smith, Prianna       9 STRIDERS                          37.04   NWI  1 
 19   808 Huyler, Tatyaha      8 ROADRUNNERS                       37.33   NWI  3 
 20  1318 Moss, Elexandria     8 CLUB MONICA                       38.23   NWI  3 
 21   810 Louis, Caroline      9 ROADRUNNERS                       39.25   NWI  1 
 22  1389 Armaly, Rinishka     9 STAR TRACKERS                     41.17   NWI  3 
 --   823 Wood, Megan          8 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   503 Baptiste, Karolyn    8 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Under 11
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   803 Brennen, Abbeanna    9 ROADRUNNERS                     1:20.20  
  2   540 Smith, Prianna       9 STRIDERS                        1:36.55  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                1:01.66  
  2 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             1:06.12  
  3 STRIDERS  'C'                                               x1:06.28  
  4 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           1:06.71  
  5 STRIDERS  'B'                                               x1:07.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1914 Symonette, Patria   11 SUNBLAZERS                        13.57   NWI  1 
  2   515 Fountain, Britni    10 STRIDERS                          13.82   NWI  3 
  3   538 Sands, Gayneil      10 STRIDERS                          14.17   NWI  1 
  4   527 Newry, Tanae        11 STRIDERS                          14.17   NWI  4 
  5   147 Darling, Rashan     12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  14.38   NWI  4 
  6  1913 Stubbs, Kayvon      11 SUNBLAZERS                        14.40   NWI  2 
  7   340 Moree, Sebria       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  14.79   NWI  2 
  8   815 Nixon, Carnesha     11 ROADRUNNERS                       14.92   NWI  3 
  9   501 Albury, Quenalise   11 STRIDERS                          14.97   NWI  2 
 10   333 Butler, Windera     10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  15.03   NWI  1 
 11  1339 White, Marissa      10 CLUB MONICA                       15.12   NWI  3 
 12   339 Moree, Ayanna       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  15.24   NWI  3 
 13  1323 Pickering, Yanique  10 CLUB MONICA                       15.25   NWI  3 
 14   334 Cartwright, Danesh  11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  15.34   NWI  4 
 15  1956 McDonald, Danielle  11 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  15.45   NWI  1 
 16  1340 Willie, Angel       10 CLUB MONICA                       15.67   NWI  2 
 17  1314 Gibson, Dawnette    10 CLUB MONICA                       15.74   NWI  1 
 18  1331 Simmons, Taneecia   10 CLUB MONICA                       15.86   NWI  1 
 19   814 Nixon, Aaleyhya     10 ROADRUNNERS                       16.04   NWI  1 
 20  1305 Butler, Angel       10 CLUB MONICA                       16.16   NWI  3 
 21  1330 Shaw, Janelle       10 CLUB MONICA                       16.17   NWI  2 
 22   935 Sands, Techelle     10 STAR TRACKERS                     16.32   NWI  3 
 23   941 Strachan, Arien     11 STAR TRACKERS                     16.33   NWI  1 
 24  1308 Cleare, Taylor      10 CLUB MONICA                       16.63   NWI  2 
 25   519 Martin, Shante      10 STRIDERS                          17.15   NWI  2 
 26   822 Williams, Ashley    10 ROADRUNNERS                       17.20   NWI  4 
 27  1333 Stuart, Charlae     10 CLUB MONICA                       18.33   NWI  4 
 --   937 Seymour, Alisa      11 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  4 
 --   860 Strachan, Ayna      11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --   816 Rolle, Althea       11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1902 Catalyn, Blayre     12 SUNBLAZERS                        28.02   NWI  2 
  2   515 Fountain, Britni    10 STRIDERS                          28.08   NWI  4 
  3  1914 Symonette, Patria   11 SUNBLAZERS                        28.58   NWI  3 
  4   538 Sands, Gayneil      10 STRIDERS                          28.62   NWI  3 
  5  1317 Morley, Keshan      11 CLUB MONICA                       28.66   NWI  5 
  6  1385 Thompson, Kenyaniq  11 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  29.13   NWI  2 
  7   523 Moss, Daejah        11 STRIDERS                          29.33   NWI  1 
  8  1335 Taylor, Charisma    11 CLUB MONICA                       29.36   NWI  4 
  9   526 Nairn, Tamia        12 STRIDERS                          29.52   NWI  4 
 10  1327 Shaw, Danielle      11 CLUB MONICA                       29.62   NWI  2 
 11   147 Darling, Rashan     12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  29.66   NWI  1 
 12  1913 Stubbs, Kayvon      11 SUNBLAZERS                        29.79   NWI  4 
 13   340 Moree, Sebria       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  29.93   NWI  6 
 14   527 Newry, Tanae        11 STRIDERS                          29.95   NWI  5 
 15   815 Nixon, Carnesha     11 ROADRUNNERS                       30.23   NWI  4 
 16  1339 White, Marissa      10 CLUB MONICA                       30.27   NWI  2 
 17  1319 Moss, Mechelle      11 CLUB MONICA                       30.60   NWI  5 
 18   806 Evans, Shanterah    11 ROADRUNNERS                       30.72   NWI  6 
 19   334 Cartwright, Danesh  11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  30.84   NWI  3 
 20   513 Ferguson, Amber     11 STRIDERS                          30.87   NWI  3 
 21   131 Collie, Kristia     11 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  30.97   NWI  3 
 22  1323 Pickering, Yanique  10 CLUB MONICA                       31.00   NWI  1 
 23   534 Rodgers, Danielle   10 STRIDERS                          31.31   NWI  2 
 24   510 Curry, Chyna        11 STRIDERS                          31.78   NWI  3 
 25  1956 McDonald, Danielle  11 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  31.97   NWI  6 
 26   339 Moree, Ayanna       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  32.12   NWI  5 
 27  1340 Willie, Angel       10 CLUB MONICA                       32.33   NWI  3 
 28   501 Albury, Quenalise   11 STRIDERS                          32.42   NWI  1 
 29   505 Campbell, Deja      11 STRIDERS                          32.42   NWI  5 
 30   333 Butler, Windera     10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  32.47   NWI  4 
 31   816 Rolle, Althea       11 ROADRUNNERS                       32.71   NWI  1 
 32  1305 Butler, Angel       10 CLUB MONICA                       33.08   NWI  1 
 33  1331 Simmons, Taneecia   10 CLUB MONICA                       33.15   NWI  2 
 34  1906 LaFrance, Trenai    10 SUNBLAZERS                        33.17   NWI  1 
 35  1330 Shaw, Janelle       10 CLUB MONICA                       33.21   NWI  6 
 36  1314 Gibson, Dawnette    10 CLUB MONICA                       33.68   NWI  2 
 37   941 Strachan, Arien     11 STAR TRACKERS                     34.98   NWI  5 
 38   814 Nixon, Aaleyhya     10 ROADRUNNERS                       34.99   NWI  5 
 39  1382 Rolle, Vaughn       10 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  35.05   NWI  4 
 40   519 Martin, Shante      10 STRIDERS                          35.15   NWI  6 
 41   937 Seymour, Alisa      11 STAR TRACKERS                     36.28   NWI  6 
 42  1308 Cleare, Taylor      10 CLUB MONICA                       37.24   NWI  5 
 43   822 Williams, Ashley    10 ROADRUNNERS                       37.36   NWI  3 
 44  1333 Stuart, Charlae     10 CLUB MONICA                       39.87   NWI  6 
 --   873 Whymms, Shakara     10 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   860 Strachan, Ayna      11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --   935 Sands, Techelle     10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1327 Shaw, Danielle      11 CLUB MONICA                     1:06.88   1 
  2  1385 Thompson, Kenyaniq  11 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                1:07.42   1 
  3  1902 Catalyn, Blayre     12 SUNBLAZERS                      1:07.55   3 
  4   523 Moss, Daejah        11 STRIDERS                        1:09.25   1 
  5  1317 Morley, Keshan      11 CLUB MONICA                     1:10.98   3 
  6   534 Rodgers, Danielle   10 STRIDERS                        1:12.16   3 
  7  1335 Taylor, Charisma    11 CLUB MONICA                     1:12.26   2 
  8   131 Collie, Kristia     11 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                1:14.80   2 
  9   510 Curry, Chyna        11 STRIDERS                        1:15.46   2 
 10   526 Nairn, Tamia        12 STRIDERS                        1:16.26   2 
 11   806 Evans, Shanterah    11 ROADRUNNERS                     1:16.35   2 
 12  1319 Moss, Mechelle      11 CLUB MONICA                     1:16.56   1 
 13   873 Whymms, Shakara     10 ROADRUNNERS                     1:22.28   1 
 14  1382 Rolle, Vaughn       10 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                1:24.36   3 
 15  1906 LaFrance, Trenai    10 SUNBLAZERS                      1:31.32   2 
 16   505 Campbell, Deja      11 STRIDERS                        1:32.19   1 
 --   513 Ferguson, Amber     11 STRIDERS                            DNS   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUNBLAZERS  'A'                                                56.88  
  2 STRIDERS  'A'                                                  57.46  
  3 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                               58.60  
  4 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             1:00.44  
  5 STRIDERS  'B'                                               x1:00.46  
  6 CLUB MONICA  'B'                                            x1:02.51  
  7 CLUB MONICA  'C'                                            x1:04.51  
  8 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           1:14.26  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 13
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   515 Fountain, Britni    10 STRIDERS                          4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2  1914 Symonette, Patria   11 SUNBLAZERS                        3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3   534 Rodgers, Danielle   10 STRIDERS                          3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4   131 Collie, Kristia     11 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5   523 Moss, Daejah        11 STRIDERS                          3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6   526 Nairn, Tamia        12 STRIDERS                          3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7  1913 Stubbs, Kayvon      11 SUNBLAZERS                        3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7   527 Newry, Tanae        11 STRIDERS                          3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  9   513 Ferguson, Amber     11 STRIDERS                          3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10   147 Darling, Rashan     12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 10   505 Campbell, Deja      11 STRIDERS                          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 12   873 Whymms, Shakara     10 ROADRUNNERS                       3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 13   510 Curry, Chyna        11 STRIDERS                          3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14   816 Rolle, Althea       11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 15   501 Albury, Quenalise   11 STRIDERS                          3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 16   538 Sands, Gayneil      10 STRIDERS                          3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 17   815 Nixon, Carnesha     11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 17   806 Evans, Shanterah    11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 17   941 Strachan, Arien     11 STAR TRACKERS                     3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 20   333 Butler, Windera     10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 21   340 Moree, Sebria       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 22   822 Williams, Ashley    10 ROADRUNNERS                       2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 23   334 Cartwright, Danesh  11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 24  1906 LaFrance, Trenai    10 SUNBLAZERS                        2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 --   814 Nixon, Aaleyhya     10 ROADRUNNERS                        FOUL                 
 --   339 Moree, Ayanna       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                   FOUL                 
 --  1902 Catalyn, Blayre     12 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI           
 --   935 Sands, Techelle     10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI           
 --   860 Strachan, Ayna      11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI           
 --   519 Martin, Shante      10 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 15
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1301 Ambrose, Jenae      13 CLUB MONICA                       12.83q  NWI  2 
  2  1307 Butler, Asia        12 CLUB MONICA                       12.84q  NWI  1 
  3   909 Dorsett, Taj        12 STAR TRACKERS                     13.02q  NWI  2 
  4   514 Ferguson, Andira    13 STRIDERS                          13.51q  NWI  2 
  5  1312 Forbes, Perissa     13 CLUB MONICA                       13.59q  NWI  1 
  6   187 Simms, Valencia     12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  13.72q  NWI  2 
  7   506 Capron, Jessica     13 STRIDERS                          13.94q  NWI  1 
  8   912 Fowler, Quinsha     13 STAR TRACKERS                     14.24q  NWI  1 
  9   159 Shannon, Gabrielle  13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  14.30   NWI  1 
 10   915 Gibson, Valencia    12 STAR TRACKERS                     14.33   NWI  1 
 11  1904 Daxon, Tamisha      13 SUNBLAZERS                        14.40   NWI  2 
 12   919 Johnson, Maxell     12 STAR TRACKERS                     14.43   NWI  2 
 13   351 Woodside, Alisha    13 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  15.69   NWI  1 
 14   940 Strachan, Ariel     12 STAR TRACKERS                     16.39   NWI  1 
 15  1391 Bainb, Odette       13 STAR TRACKERS                     18.70   NWI  2 
 --   198 Pratt, Breanna      12 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 15
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1301 Ambrose, Jenae      13 CLUB MONICA            12.83      12.65   1.9 
  2   909 Dorsett, Taj        12 STAR TRACKERS          13.02      12.76   1.9 
  3  1307 Butler, Asia        12 CLUB MONICA            12.84      12.84   1.9 
  4   514 Ferguson, Andira    13 STRIDERS               13.51      13.29   1.9 
  5  1312 Forbes, Perissa     13 CLUB MONICA            13.59      13.49   1.9 
  6   187 Simms, Valencia     12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       13.72      13.64   1.9 
  7   506 Capron, Jessica     13 STRIDERS               13.94      13.89   1.9 
 --   912 Fowler, Quinsha     13 STAR TRACKERS          14.24        DNS   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 15
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1909 Rolle, Dreshanae    13 SUNBLAZERS                        25.95q  NWI  3 
  2  1307 Butler, Asia        12 CLUB MONICA                       26.56q  NWI  3 
  3   909 Dorsett, Taj        12 STAR TRACKERS                     26.61q  NWI  3 
  4  1301 Ambrose, Jenae      13 CLUB MONICA                       26.62q  NWI  2 
  5   548 Williams, Jeorjett  13 STRIDERS                          27.03q  NWI  1 
  6   544 Taylor, Ieisha      13 STRIDERS                          27.06q  NWI  2 
  7   514 Ferguson, Andira    13 STRIDERS                          27.82q  NWI  3 
  8   537 Sands, Bria         13 STRIDERS                          28.36q  NWI  3 
  9   187 Simms, Valencia     12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  28.38   NWI  3 
 10  1312 Forbes, Perissa     13 CLUB MONICA                       28.53   NWI  1 
 11   506 Capron, Jessica     13 STRIDERS                          29.18   NWI  2 
 12   161 Stubbs, Kenisha     13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  29.25   NWI  3 
 13  1904 Daxon, Tamisha      13 SUNBLAZERS                        29.57   NWI  1 
 13   159 Shannon, Gabrielle  13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  29.57   NWI  2 
 15  1915 Thurston, Tahj'nee  13 SUNBLAZERS                        29.64   NWI  2 
 16   912 Fowler, Quinsha     13 STAR TRACKERS                     29.76   NWI  1 
 17   915 Gibson, Valencia    12 STAR TRACKERS                     29.80   NWI  1 
 18   919 Johnson, Maxell     12 STAR TRACKERS                     30.98   NWI  1 
 19   351 Woodside, Alisha    13 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  32.91   NWI  1 
 20  1931 Braynen, Krishna    13 T-BIRD FLYERS                     33.31   NWI  2 
 21  1391 Bainb, Odette       13 STAR TRACKERS                     42.10   NWI  1 
 --   198 Pratt, Breanna      12 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   940 Strachan, Ariel     12 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 15
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1909 Rolle, Dreshanae    13 SUNBLAZERS             25.95      26.02   3.3 
  2  1307 Butler, Asia        12 CLUB MONICA            26.56      26.19   3.3 
  3  1301 Ambrose, Jenae      13 CLUB MONICA            26.62      26.42   3.3 
  4   909 Dorsett, Taj        12 STAR TRACKERS          26.61      26.56   3.3 
  5   514 Ferguson, Andira    13 STRIDERS               27.82      28.01   3.3 
 --   537 Sands, Bria         13 STRIDERS               28.36        DNS   3.3 
 --   544 Taylor, Ieisha      13 STRIDERS               27.06        DNS   3.3 
 --   548 Williams, Jeorjett  13 STRIDERS               27.03        DNS   3.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Under 15
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1909 Rolle, Dreshanae    13 SUNBLAZERS                      1:03.47q  2 
  2   544 Taylor, Ieisha      13 STRIDERS                        1:05.46q  1 
  3   537 Sands, Bria         13 STRIDERS                        1:08.03q  1 
  4  1912 Smith, Ochee        14 SUNBLAZERS                      1:08.40q  1 
  5   161 Stubbs, Kenisha     13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                1:08.95q  1 
  6   509 Collie, Janika      13 STRIDERS                        1:09.72q  2 
  7   528 Pickstock, Keithra  13 STRIDERS                        1:10.72q  2 
  8  1386 Williams, Charmell  12 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                1:12.32q  2 
  9  1915 Thurston, Tahj'nee  13 SUNBLAZERS                      1:15.20   1 
 10   532 Reckley, Keniqua    13 STRIDERS                        1:15.96   2 
 11  1955 Paul, Terisha       14 AMBASSADORS ATHL                1:16.28   1 
 12  1931 Braynen, Krishna    13 T-BIRD FLYERS                   1:25.55   2 
 --   545 Taylor, Lakeisha    13 STRIDERS                            DNS   1 
 --  1307 Butler, Asia        12 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   2 
 --   517 Knowles, Christina  13 STRIDERS                            DNS   2 
 --   548 Williams, Jeorjett  13 STRIDERS                            DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Under 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   537 Sands, Bria         13 STRIDERS             1:08.03    1:09.14  
  2   509 Collie, Janika      13 STRIDERS             1:09.72    1:15.97  
 --   528 Pickstock, Keithra  13 STRIDERS             1:10.72        DNS  
 --   544 Taylor, Ieisha      13 STRIDERS             1:05.46        DNS  
 --  1386 Williams, Charmell  12 SPIRIT OF EXCELL     1:12.32        DNS  
 --   161 Stubbs, Kenisha     13 AMBASSADORS ATHL     1:08.95        DNS  
 --  1912 Smith, Ochee        14 SUNBLAZERS           1:08.40        DNS  
 --  1909 Rolle, Dreshanae    13 SUNBLAZERS           1:03.47        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Under 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1912 Smith, Ochee        14 SUNBLAZERS                      2:42.16  
  2   805 Dorsett, Felicity   13 ROADRUNNERS                     2:45.22  
  3   509 Collie, Janika      13 STRIDERS                        2:52.82  
  4   528 Pickstock, Keithra  13 STRIDERS                        2:53.09  
  5   869 Thurston, Lauretta  13 ROADRUNNERS                     2:57.29  
  6   532 Reckley, Keniqua    13 STRIDERS                        2:58.39  
 --   545 Taylor, Lakeisha    13 STRIDERS                            DNS  
 --   193 Ferguson, Gabriell  12 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   517 Knowles, Christina  13 STRIDERS                            DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Under 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   805 Dorsett, Felicity   13 ROADRUNNERS                     5:59.84  
  2   869 Thurston, Lauretta  13 ROADRUNNERS                     7:06.24  
 --   193 Ferguson, Gabriell  12 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                               52.70  
  2 STRIDERS  'A'                                                  53.13  
  3 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                             55.10  
  4 STRIDERS  'B'                                                 x58.57  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 15
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUNBLAZERS  'A'                                              4:24.24  
  2 STRIDERS  'A'                                                4:28.57  
  3 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                             4:42.39  
  4 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           4:52.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 17
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   901 Charlton, Devynne   15 STAR TRACKERS                     12.37q  NWI  2 
  2  1338 White, Makeya       14 CLUB MONICA                       12.47q  NWI  1 
  3   186 Seymour, Pedrya     14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  12.54q  NWI  3 
  4   905 Cox, Carmeisha      15 STAR TRACKERS                     12.62q  NWI  2 
  5   172 Brooks, Jerrinique  14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  12.95q  NWI  1 
  6   933 Rolle, Taryn        14 STAR TRACKERS                     12.95q  NWI  3 
  7   925 Missick, Camisha    14 STAR TRACKERS                     13.05q  NWI  1 
  8  1316 Johnson, Natishka   15 CLUB MONICA                       13.18q  NWI  2 
  9  1328 Shaw, Gabrielle     14 CLUB MONICA                       13.20   NWI  3 
  9   536 Rolle, Shazell      14 STRIDERS                          13.20   NWI  3 
 11  1302 Barry, Rikki        15 CLUB MONICA                       13.30   NWI  2 
 12   155 Knowles, Raechel    15 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  13.38   NWI  1 
 13  1334 Stubbs, Simone      14 CLUB MONICA                       13.66   NWI  3 
 14  1303 Bastian, Carlriniq  16 CLUB MONICA                       13.88   NWI  2 
 15   939 Strachan, Andriel   15 STAR TRACKERS                     14.10   NWI  1 
 16   882 Sands, Ashonti      14 SILVER LIGHTNING                  14.26   NWI  3 
 17   965 Stubbs, Roniqua     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                  14.46   NWI  1 
 18   945 Williams, Takeya    14 STAR TRACKERS                     15.06   NWI  1 
 19   390 Butler, Shanae      15 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                  16.18   NWI  3 
 --   184 Russell, Philage    15 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   136 Johnson, Rhondeish  15 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --   599 Hart, Deandra       15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   885 Stubbs, Walterniqu  15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 17
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   901 Charlton, Devynne   15 STAR TRACKERS          12.37      12.18   5.9 
  2  1338 White, Makeya       14 CLUB MONICA            12.47      12.41   5.9 
  3   905 Cox, Carmeisha      15 STAR TRACKERS          12.62      12.53   5.9 
  4   172 Brooks, Jerrinique  14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       12.95      13.05   5.9 
  5   925 Missick, Camisha    14 STAR TRACKERS          13.05      13.13   5.9 
  6  1316 Johnson, Natishka   15 CLUB MONICA            13.18      13.20   5.9 
 --   186 Seymour, Pedrya     14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       12.54         FS   5.9 
 --   933 Rolle, Taryn        14 STAR TRACKERS          12.95        DNS   5.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 17
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   901 Charlton, Devynne   15 STAR TRACKERS                     25.70q  NWI  2 
  2   905 Cox, Carmeisha      15 STAR TRACKERS                     25.81q  NWI  1 
  3   186 Seymour, Pedrya     14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  26.32q  NWI  3 
  4  1302 Barry, Rikki        15 CLUB MONICA                       27.15q  NWI  2 
  5   546 Thompson, Talia     14 STRIDERS                          27.32q  NWI  2 
  6   536 Rolle, Shazell      14 STRIDERS                          27.43q  NWI  2 
  7  1321 Newbold, Mesha      14 CLUB MONICA                       27.43q  NWI  1 
  8  1328 Shaw, Gabrielle     14 CLUB MONICA                       27.43q  NWI  2 
  9   172 Brooks, Jerrinique  14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  27.81   NWI  3 
 10  1334 Stubbs, Simone      14 CLUB MONICA                       28.46   NWI  2 
 11  1303 Bastian, Carlriniq  16 CLUB MONICA                       28.65   NWI  1 
 12   923 McKenzie, Jayde     14 STAR TRACKERS                     28.85   NWI  3 
 13  1316 Johnson, Natishka   15 CLUB MONICA                       29.18   NWI  3 
 14   945 Williams, Takeya    14 STAR TRACKERS                     30.41   NWI  1 
 --   921 Knowles, Kourtnea   15 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  1 
 --   521 Morley, Tashan      15 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1338 White, Makeya       14 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   817 Lockhart, Iesha     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --   925 Missick, Camisha    14 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  3 
 --   184 Russell, Philage    15 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   168 Glinton, Shakeira   15 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   136 Johnson, Rhondeish  15 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 17
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   901 Charlton, Devynne   15 STAR TRACKERS          25.70      25.68   2.8 
  2  1302 Barry, Rikki        15 CLUB MONICA            27.15      26.95   2.8 
  3   536 Rolle, Shazell      14 STRIDERS               27.43      27.15   2.8 
  4   546 Thompson, Talia     14 STRIDERS               27.32      27.30   2.8 
  5  1328 Shaw, Gabrielle     14 CLUB MONICA            27.43      27.32   2.8 
  6  1321 Newbold, Mesha      14 CLUB MONICA            27.43      27.39   2.8 
 --   186 Seymour, Pedrya     14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       26.32        DNS   2.8 
 --   905 Cox, Carmeisha      15 STAR TRACKERS          25.81        DNS   2.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Under 17
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   546 Thompson, Talia     14 STRIDERS                        1:03.73q  1 
  2  1321 Newbold, Mesha      14 CLUB MONICA                     1:04.82q  2 
  3   934 Russell, Carlisa    15 STAR TRACKERS                   1:06.47q  1 
  4   517 Knowles, Christina  13 STRIDERS                        1:06.62q  2 
  5  1908 Rigby, Jonneice     15 SUNBLAZERS                      1:08.98q  1 
  6   521 Morley, Tashan      15 STRIDERS                        1:10.61q  2 
  7  1325 Russell, Cassandra  15 CLUB MONICA                     1:10.76q  1 
  8   923 McKenzie, Jayde     14 STAR TRACKERS                   1:13.73q  2 
  9   887 Young, Walternique  15 SILVER LIGHTNING                1:19.13   1 
 10   511 Davis, Ashnique     14 STRIDERS                        1:23.20   2 
 --   164 Williams, Deneesha  15 AMBASSADORS ATHL                    DNS   1 
 --   168 Glinton, Shakeira   15 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS   2 
 --   152 Johnson, Arlett     14 AMBASSADORS ATHL                    DNS   2 
 --   600 Lightbourn, Jaleel  15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   2 
 --   921 Knowles, Kourtnea   15 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   546 Thompson, Talia     14 STRIDERS             1:03.73    1:02.75  
  2  1321 Newbold, Mesha      14 CLUB MONICA          1:04.82    1:03.71  
  3   934 Russell, Carlisa    15 STAR TRACKERS        1:06.47    1:05.67  
  4   517 Knowles, Christina  13 STRIDERS             1:06.62    1:06.64  
  5   521 Morley, Tashan      15 STRIDERS             1:10.61    1:07.89  
 --  1325 Russell, Cassandra  15 CLUB MONICA          1:10.76        DNS  
 --  1908 Rigby, Jonneice     15 SUNBLAZERS           1:08.98        DNS  
 --   923 McKenzie, Jayde     14 STAR TRACKERS        1:13.73        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1934 Rolle, Hollie       15 T-BIRD FLYERS                   2:35.25  
  2   517 Knowles, Christina  13 STRIDERS                        2:37.95  
  3   811 Louis, Lawanda      14 ROADRUNNERS                     2:38.84  
  4  1325 Russell, Cassandra  15 CLUB MONICA                     2:40.08  
  5  1908 Rigby, Jonneice     15 SUNBLAZERS                      2:40.88  
  6  1932 McIntosh, Barinque  14 T-BIRD FLYERS                   2:50.75  
  7   511 Davis, Ashnique     14 STRIDERS                        3:08.81  
 --   529 Powell, Zahra       14 STRIDERS                            DNS  
 --   594 Butler, Antonia     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS  
 --   199 Rodriequez, Salena  16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   801 Bain, Latisha       14 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   934 Russell, Carlisa    15 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1934 Rolle, Hollie       15 T-BIRD FLYERS                   5:33.54  
  2   811 Louis, Lawanda      14 ROADRUNNERS                     5:49.99  
  3  1932 McIntosh, Barinque  14 T-BIRD FLYERS                   6:04.89  
  4   529 Powell, Zahra       14 STRIDERS                        6:21.61  
 --   801 Bain, Latisha       14 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   199 Rodriequez, Salena  16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   594 Butler, Antonia     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   933 Rolle, Taryn        14 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 17
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                             50.00  
  2 STRIDERS  'A'                                                  53.88  
  3 STAR TRACKERS  'B'                                            x56.24  
  4 SILVER LIGHTNING  'A'                                          57.39  
 -- CLUB MONICA  'A'                                                  DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 17
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                4:19.05  
  2 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                             4:23.78  
  3 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           4:38.88  
 
Girls High Jump Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   939 Strachan, Andriel   15 STAR TRACKERS                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 17
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   155 Knowles, Raechel    15 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2   164 Williams, Deneesha  15 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 --   882 Sands, Ashonti      14 SILVER LIGHTNING       0.30m        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1341 Wood, Brashae       13 CLUB MONICA                      10.93m   35-10.50 
  2   587 Taylor, Erin        15 R.C. ATHLETICS                    9.25m   30-04.25 
  3  1911 Silvera, T'Nesha    16 SUNBLAZERS                        8.80m   28-10.50 
  4   583 Armbrister, Kayla   16 R.C. ATHLETICS                    8.10m   26-07.00 
  5   145 Cooper, Cyntese     14 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  8.06m   26-05.50 
  6   599 Hart, Deandra       15 SILVER LIGHTNING                  7.82m   25-08.00 
 --   309 Bethell, Kenderia   15 COLLEGE OF THE B                    DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1341 Wood, Brashae       13 CLUB MONICA                      29.65m      97-03 
  2   599 Hart, Deandra       15 SILVER LIGHTNING                 20.00m      65-07 
  3   145 Cooper, Cyntese     14 AMBASSADORS ATHL                 19.19m      62-11 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   599 Hart, Deandra       15 SILVER LIGHTNING                 20.92m      68-08 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1326 Seymour, Katrina    18 CLUB MONICA                       12.08q  NWI  4 
  2  1332 Strachan, Anthoniq  17 CLUB MONICA                       12.34q  NWI  2 
  3   178 Higgs, Gregria      16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  12.44q  NWI  4 
  4   812 Mackey, Sara        17 ROADRUNNERS                       12.55q  NWI  1 
  5  1309 Colebrooke, Rachan  16 CLUB MONICA                       12.65q  NWI  4 
  6   153 Johnson, Printassi  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  12.71q  NWI  3 
  7   176 Ferguson, Ronnecia  16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  12.85q  NWI  3 
  8  1324 Pickering, Yazmine  16 CLUB MONICA                       13.23q  NWI  3 
  9   862 Stubbs, Stephanie   18 ROADRUNNERS                       13.38   NWI  4 
 10  1306 Butler, Anthonique  16 CLUB MONICA                       13.42   NWI  4 
 11   328 Jean Charles, Mouc  17 GOVERNMENT HIGH                   13.55   NWI  2 
 12   968 Andrews, Khadeja    21 T-BIRD FLYERS                     13.85   NWI  3 
 13   326 Deveaux, Adara      16 GOVERNMENT HIGH                   13.96   NWI  1 
 14  1930 Andrews, Nahshan    18 T-BIRD FLYERS                     14.15   NWI  2 
 15   809 Johnson, Ansanika   17 ROADRUNNERS                       14.16   NWI  3 
 16  1311 Dorsett, Unique     16 CLUB MONICA                       14.24   NWI  1 
 17   329 Pierre, Martinique  17 GOVERNMENT HIGH                   15.26   NWI  2 
 18   327 Gardiner, Gatrell   16 GOVERNMENT HIGH                   15.64   NWI  3 
 19   325 Cooper, Topaz       16 GOVERNMENT HIGH                   15.66   NWI  4 
 --   512 Demeritte, La'Keve  16 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  2 
 --   547 Wilkinson, Cheyenn  16 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  1 
 --   802 Black, Krysten      18 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   399 Maycock, Dawnique   16 POWER VELOCITY S                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1336 Thompson, Courtney  16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   948 Bethel, Lovette     17 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1315 Hilton, Randi       16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1310 Conliffe, Brynnett  16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --   589 Adderley, Nasia     17 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   597 Demeritte, Ariel    17 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   361 Cartwright, Angeli  16 JUMPERS INC                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   881 Rolle, Tiffany         SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --   884 Stubbs, Larona         SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1332 Strachan, Anthoniq  17 CLUB MONICA            12.34      11.67   3.3 
  2  1326 Seymour, Katrina    18 CLUB MONICA            12.08      12.22   3.3 
  3   178 Higgs, Gregria      16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       12.44      12.43   3.3 
  4   153 Johnson, Printassi  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL       12.71      12.51   3.3 
  5   812 Mackey, Sara        17 ROADRUNNERS            12.55      12.63   3.3 
  6   176 Ferguson, Ronnecia  16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       12.85      12.72   3.3 
  7  1309 Colebrooke, Rachan  16 CLUB MONICA            12.65      12.82   3.3 
  8  1324 Pickering, Yazmine  16 CLUB MONICA            13.23      14.57   3.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1326 Seymour, Katrina    18 CLUB MONICA                       24.66q  NWI  3 
  2  1332 Strachan, Anthoniq  17 CLUB MONICA                       25.11q  NWI  4 
  3  1397 Cartwright, Devinn  17 STAR TRACKERS                     25.66q  NWI  1 
  4   310 Clarke, Yanique     22 COLLEGE OF THE B                  25.78q  NWI  3 
  5   812 Mackey, Sara        17 ROADRUNNERS                       26.25q  NWI  3 
  6   953 Rolle, Lesha        24 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                  26.42q  NWI  1 
  7   176 Ferguson, Ronnecia  16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  26.50q  NWI  1 
  8  1309 Colebrooke, Rachan  16 CLUB MONICA                       26.59q  NWI  3 
  9   320 Myers, Tamara       17 COLLEGE OF THE B                  26.60   NWI  4 
 10   547 Wilkinson, Cheyenn  16 STRIDERS                          27.64   NWI  3 
 11  1324 Pickering, Yazmine  16 CLUB MONICA                       29.02   NWI  3 
 12  1311 Dorsett, Unique     16 CLUB MONICA                       29.28   NWI  2 
 13   809 Johnson, Ansanika   17 ROADRUNNERS                       30.39   NWI  2 
 14   169 Prithard, Amanda    17 ANATOL RODGERS H                  31.92   NWI  3 
 15   327 Gardiner, Gatrell   16 GOVERNMENT HIGH                   32.24   NWI  2 
 --   178 Higgs, Gregria      16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   802 Black, Krysten      18 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   862 Stubbs, Stephanie   18 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1336 Thompson, Courtney  16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   153 Johnson, Printassi  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   512 Demeritte, La'Keve  16 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  4 
 --   884 Stubbs, Larona         SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1310 Conliffe, Brynnett  16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   597 Demeritte, Ariel    17 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1306 Butler, Anthonique  16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --   813 Missick, Edvania    18 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   948 Bethel, Lovette     17 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS   NWI  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1332 Strachan, Anthoniq  17 CLUB MONICA            25.11      23.62   3.6 
  2  1326 Seymour, Katrina    18 CLUB MONICA            24.66      24.62   3.6 
  3  1397 Cartwright, Devinn  17 STAR TRACKERS          25.66      25.53   3.6 
  4   812 Mackey, Sara        17 ROADRUNNERS            26.25      25.99   3.6 
  5  1309 Colebrooke, Rachan  16 CLUB MONICA            26.59      26.11   3.6 
  6   953 Rolle, Lesha        24 TONIQUE WILLIAMS       26.42      26.36   3.6 
  7   176 Ferguson, Ronnecia  16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       26.50      26.78   3.6 
 --   310 Clarke, Yanique     22 COLLEGE OF THE B       25.78        DNS   3.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Sands, Desirae      17 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                1:01.30  
  2   535 Rolle, Kryshell     17 STRIDERS                        1:02.14  
 --   883 Stanislaus, Greann  16 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS  
 --   169 Prithard, Amanda    17 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   918 Johnson, Ashley     17 STAR TRACKERS                   2:23.72  
  2   323 Smith, Ista         25 COLLEGE OF THE B                2:27.61  
  3   883 Stanislaus, Greann  16 SILVER LIGHTNING                3:38.99  
 --   185 Sands, Desirae      17 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS  
 --   194 Gardiner, Wendolyn  17 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1935 Rolle, Hughnique    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                   5:11.65  
 --   883 Stanislaus, Greann  16 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS  
 --   918 Johnson, Ashley     17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   194 Gardiner, Wendolyn  17 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   166 Cherilus, Angela    17 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1935 Rolle, Hughnique    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS  
 --   166 Cherilus, Angela    17 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1397 Cartwright, Devinn  17 STAR TRACKERS                     15.03   2.9 
 --   881 Rolle, Tiffany         SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNF   2.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1397 Cartwright, Devinn  17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CLUB MONICA  'B'                                              x50.97  
  2 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                               52.78  
  3 SILVER LIGHTNING  'A'                                          53.43  
 -- STRIDERS  'A'                                                    DNF  
 -- CLUB MONICA  'A'                                                  DQ  
 -- GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 HPMT  'A'                                                    3:48.42  
  2 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                             3:52.13  
  3 HPMT  'B'                                                   x4:06.29  
 
Women High Jump Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   916 Hamilton, Cymone    17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS            
 
Women Long Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   399 Maycock, Dawnique   16 POWER VELOCITY S                  4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 --   361 Cartwright, Angeli  16 JUMPERS INC                         DNS   NWI           
 --  1930 Andrews, Nahshan    18 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   588 Williams, Racquel   18 R.C. ATHLETICS                   13.14m   43-01.50 
  2   313 Duncanson, Juliann  19 COLLEGE OF THE B                 11.54m   37-10.50 
  3   324 Taylor, Jewel       18 COLLEGE OF THE B                  9.55m   31-04.00 
  4  1322 Oembler, Ashley     16 CLUB MONICA                       9.11m   29-10.75 
  5   309 Bethell, Kenderia   15 COLLEGE OF THE B                  8.98m   29-05.50 
  6  1313 Foulkes, Natalia    17 CLUB MONICA                       6.69m   21-11.50 
 --   916 Hamilton, Cymone    17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS            
 --   880 Prosper, Tawanna    17 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS            
 --   170 Williams, Sherceil  16 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   313 Duncanson, Juliann  19 COLLEGE OF THE B                 38.01m     124-08 
  2   588 Williams, Racquel   18 R.C. ATHLETICS                   35.54m     116-07 
  3  1322 Oembler, Ashley     16 CLUB MONICA                      35.08m     115-01 
  4   309 Bethell, Kenderia   15 COLLEGE OF THE B                 24.04m      78-10 
  5   880 Prosper, Tawanna    17 SILVER LIGHTNING                 17.79m      58-04 
 
Boys 75 Meter Dash Under 7
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   864 Taylor, Leandro      6 ROADRUNNERS                       13.31   NWI  1 
  2   380 Miller, Jayden       5 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  14.48   NWI  1 
  3   896 Longley, Jafari      6 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  14.73   NWI  2 
  4   387 Toote, Kyle          5 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  14.97   NWI  2 
  5   931 Rolle, Leron         5 STAR TRACKERS                     16.65   NWI  2 
  6   385 Sweetland, Kayden    5 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  18.34   NWI  1 
  7   827 Bain, D'Juan         5 ROADRUNNERS                       18.90   NWI  2 
  8   847 McSweeney, Kareem    4 ROADRUNNERS                       21.27   NWI  1 
 --  1922 Major, Dayyan        6 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI  1 
 --   337 Lloyd, Adam          5 HIGH PERFORMANCE                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   386 Toote, Cameron       8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  15.63   NWI  1 
  2   561 Ferguson, Joshua     8 STRIDERS                          15.71   NWI  3 
  3   851 Outten, Uqune        7 ROADRUNNERS                       16.15   NWI  3 
  4   895 Lloyd, Judah         7 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  16.36   NWI  3 
  5   377 Fynes, Michael       8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  16.39   NWI  2 
  6   876 Williams, Malcolm    6 ROADRUNNERS                       16.48   NWI  5 
  7  1944 Kelly, Omar          6 T-BIRD FLYERS                     16.51   NWI  3 
  8   824 Adderley, Avery      7 ROADRUNNERS                       16.52   NWI  2 
  9   556 Bain, Shimar         7 STRIDERS                          16.77   NWI  4 
 10  1373 Simmons, Ethan       6 CLUB MONICA                       17.30   NWI  1 
 11   908 Dorsett, B. Tyriq    6 STAR TRACKERS                     17.40   NWI  4 
 12   374 Farrington, Izaiah   7 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.45   NWI  4 
 13   384 Pinder, Torran       6 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.48   NWI  1 
 14   371 Bethell, D'Vante     8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.52   NWI  4 
 15  1945 Pharrell, Philip     7 T-BIRD FLYERS                     17.63   NWI  5 
 16   551 Young Jr, Pedro      7 STRIDERS                          17.76   NWI  2 
 17  1356 Hart, Ajai           7 CLUB MONICA                       17.79   NWI  2 
 18   379 McFarlane, Khalil    7 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.88   NWI  5 
 19   378 Hart, William        7 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.94   NWI  1 
 20   577 Wilson, Joshua       6 STRIDERS                          18.01   NWI  1 
 21   373 Dean, Calvin         7 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  18.06   NWI  3 
 22   372 Campbell, Andric     6 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  18.15   NWI  5 
 23   568 Miller, Kristen      7 STRIDERS                          18.16   NWI  2 
 24   846 Louis, Lamarre       7 ROADRUNNERS                       18.24   NWI  4 
 25  1350 Butler, Lloyd        8 CLUB MONICA                       18.46   NWI  5 
 26  1949 Riley, Edwin         6 T-BIRD FLYERS                     18.51   NWI  2 
 27   383 Neymour, Lawren      7 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  18.69   NWI  5 
 28   330 Bodie, Daniel        6 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  18.73   NWI  4 
 29  1360 Kelly, Darren        7 CLUB MONICA                       18.79   NWI  3 
 30   582 Wright, Tevin        7 STRIDERS                          18.87   NWI  5 
 31   552 Andrews, Raheim      7 STRIDERS                          19.00   NWI  1 
 32   865 Taylor, Taimar       6 ROADRUNNERS                       19.01   NWI  2 
 33   566 McPhee, Jonathan     7 STRIDERS                          19.04   NWI  1 
 34   892 Esgecombe, Israel    6 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  19.09   NWI  2 
 35   951 Rogers, Jayden       6 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                  19.41   NWI  3 
 36  1374 Taylor, Zion         6 CLUB MONICA                       19.60   NWI  3 
 37  1377 Wilson, Aiden        6 CLUB MONICA                       22.45   NWI  4 
 --   388 Watkins, Lamar       7 KIDS ATHLETICS A                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                1:09.11  
  2 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             1:10.48  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   958 Darling Jr., Blaiz   9 UNATTACHED                        14.36   NWI  2 
  2   580 Winder, Najee        9 STRIDERS                          14.37   NWI  2 
  3   570 Nairn, Malik        10 STRIDERS                          14.47   NWI  3 
  4   854 Rolle, Angelo       10 ROADRUNNERS                       15.22   NWI  4 
  5   559 Duncombe, Kai        8 STRIDERS                          15.38   NWI  4 
  6   183 Miller Jr., Shaun    9 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  15.41   NWI  2 
  7  1917 Ferguson, Sean       9 SUNBLAZERS                        15.47   NWI  2 
  8   572 Newry, Conrad        8 STRIDERS                          15.55   NWI  1 
  9   960 Saunders Jr., Tawa   8 UNATTACHED                        15.56   NWI  4 
 10   871 Whylly, Cephas       8 ROADRUNNERS                       15.65   NWI  3 
 11  1384 Strachan, Robini     8 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  15.83   NWI  1 
 12   560 Ferguson, Giovanni   9 STRIDERS                          15.95   NWI  2 
 13  1920 Major, Aaron         8 SUNBLAZERS                        16.03   NWI  1 
 14  1918 Humes, Kyle          8 SUNBLAZERS                        16.06   NWI  3 
 15   557 Beckles, Terrio      9 STRIDERS                          16.11   NWI  3 
 16  1925 Rolle, Raymond       9 SUNBLAZERS                        16.18   NWI  4 
 17   575 Smith, Kaison        9 STRIDERS                          16.21   NWI  1 
 18  1942 Johnson, Cory        8 T-BIRD FLYERS                     16.23   NWI  1 
 19   581 Woodside, Dondre     8 STRIDERS                          16.32   NWI  3 
 20  1353 Dorsett, Tre'en      8 CLUB MONICA                       16.92   NWI  2 
 21   369 Allen, Nathan        8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.12   NWI  4 
 22  1946 Rahming, Jamal       9 T-BIRD FLYERS                     17.16   NWI  4 
 23   376 Flowers, Kesh        9 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.42   NWI  1 
 24   382 Munroe, Kendrick     8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  17.86   NWI  2 
 25  1390 Armaly, Rino         8 STAR TRACKERS                     18.10   NWI  4 
 26   375 Ferguson, Ashton     8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                  18.94   NWI  3 
 --   349 Williams, Alex       8 HIGH PERFORMANCE                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1349 Butler, Jerry        8 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --   863 Taylor, Craig        8 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   878 Wood, Morgan         8 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   958 Darling Jr., Blaiz   9 UNATTACHED                        29.85   NWI  3 
  2   580 Winder, Najee        9 STRIDERS                          30.18   NWI  5 
  3   570 Nairn, Malik        10 STRIDERS                          30.38   NWI  4 
  4  1942 Johnson, Cory        8 T-BIRD FLYERS                     30.53   NWI  4 
  5   183 Miller Jr., Shaun    9 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  31.19   NWI  1 
  6  1349 Butler, Jerry        8 CLUB MONICA                       31.38   NWI  1 
  7  1957 Ferguson, Gary       8 STRIDERS                          31.43   NWI  2 
  8   854 Rolle, Angelo       10 ROADRUNNERS                       31.82   NWI  1 
  9   836 Ferguson, Nicholas   9 ROADRUNNERS                       31.82   NWI  2 
 10  1927 Smith, Oscar         9 SUNBLAZERS                        31.87   NWI  5 
 11   960 Saunders Jr., Tawa   8 UNATTACHED                        32.11   NWI  3 
 12  1917 Ferguson, Sean       9 SUNBLAZERS                        32.14   NWI  2 
 13   572 Newry, Conrad        8 STRIDERS                          32.63   NWI  1 
 14  1920 Major, Aaron         8 SUNBLAZERS                        32.80   NWI  3 
 15   890 Clarke, Benjamin     9 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  32.83   NWI  3 
 16   871 Whylly, Cephas       8 ROADRUNNERS                       32.84   NWI  3 
 17   559 Duncombe, Kai        8 STRIDERS                          33.25   NWI  2 
 18  1918 Humes, Kyle          8 SUNBLAZERS                        33.67   NWI  1 
 19   560 Ferguson, Giovanni   9 STRIDERS                          33.70   NWI  1 
 20   562 Ferguson, Kai        8 STRIDERS                          33.90   NWI  4 
 21   557 Beckles, Terrio      9 STRIDERS                          33.94   NWI  3 
 22  1384 Strachan, Robini     8 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  34.35   NWI  5 
 23   581 Woodside, Dondre     8 STRIDERS                          35.31   NWI  4 
 24  1925 Rolle, Raymond       9 SUNBLAZERS                        35.58   NWI  4 
 25   863 Taylor, Craig        8 ROADRUNNERS                       36.19   NWI  5 
 26  1353 Dorsett, Tre'en      8 CLUB MONICA                       38.89   NWI  5 
 27  1390 Armaly, Rino         8 STAR TRACKERS                     39.02   NWI  2 
 28  1946 Rahming, Jamal       9 T-BIRD FLYERS                     39.79   NWI  2 
 --   575 Smith, Kaison        9 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  1 
 --   375 Ferguson, Ashton     8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --   376 Flowers, Kesh        9 KIDS ATHLETICS A                    DNS   NWI  5 
 --   382 Munroe, Kendrick     8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   369 Allen, Nathan        8 KIDS ATHLETICS A                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --   866 Taylor, Tamiko       9 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   878 Wood, Morgan         8 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --   349 Williams, Alex       8 HIGH PERFORMANCE                    DNS   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Under 11
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1349 Butler, Jerry        8 CLUB MONICA                     1:14.58  
  2   836 Ferguson, Nicholas   9 ROADRUNNERS                     1:17.62  
  3  1927 Smith, Oscar         9 SUNBLAZERS                      1:20.71  
  4   866 Taylor, Tamiko       9 ROADRUNNERS                     1:20.79  
  5   890 Clarke, Benjamin     9 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                1:28.92  
  6   562 Ferguson, Kai        8 STRIDERS                        1:30.56  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                1:00.89  
  2 UNATTACHED  'A'                                              1:03.52  
  3 SUNBLAZERS  'A'                                              1:03.79  
  4 STRIDERS  'B'                                               x1:05.14  
  5 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             1:07.40  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   555 Arthur, Godfrey     11 STRIDERS                          13.83   NWI  1 
  2   926 Missick, Javan      11 STAR TRACKERS                     13.89   NWI  2 
  3   154 Knowles, Cameron    11 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  13.92   NWI  3 
  4   907 Culmer, Miguel      10 STAR TRACKERS                     13.93   NWI  3 
  5   347 Smith, Temiko       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  13.98   NWI  3 
  6   342 Murray, Jude        10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  14.05   NWI  2 
  7   146 Darling, Rashad     12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  14.11   NWI  1 
  8   894 Higgs, Randon       11 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  14.17   NWI  1 
  9   343 Nixon, John         10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  14.23   NWI  4 
 10   565 Johnson, Christoph  10 STRIDERS                          14.34   NWI  4 
 11   870 Watkins, Brandon    11 ROADRUNNERS                       14.38   NWI  2 
 12   175 Ferguson, Ronald    12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  14.48   NWI  1 
 13  1929 Thurston, Tyrik     11 SUNBLAZERS                        14.49   NWI  3 
 14   825 Adderley, Michael   10 ROADRUNNERS                       14.77   NWI  3 
 15   177 Ferguson, Ronnell   12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  14.78   NWI  3 
 16   891 Edgecombe, Arron    10 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  14.84   NWI  2 
 17   831 Carey, Edvaughn     10 ROADRUNNERS                       15.19   NWI  3 
 18   150 Forbes, Vaughn      11 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  16.22   NWI  4 
 19   858 Simeon, Hehemiah    10 ROADRUNNERS                       17.12   NWI  2 
 20   331 Bodie, Domonique    10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  17.96   NWI  1 
 21   875 Williams, Gabriel   11 ROADRUNNERS                       18.96   NWI  1 
 --   563 Gardiner, Vincent   11 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1352 Dorsett, Christoph  11 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   914 Gaitor, Tenajh      10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  1 
 --   942 Strachan, Trent     10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  4 
 --   130 Bastian, Aaron      11 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   845 Louis, Atkins       11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   345 Rolle, Branson      12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  27.70   NWI  2 
  2   555 Arthur, Godfrey     11 STRIDERS                          28.33   NWI  1 
  3   842 Huyler, Theofanis   11 ROADRUNNERS                       28.57   NWI  1 
  4   565 Johnson, Christoph  10 STRIDERS                          28.98   NWI  6 
  5   569 Moss, Tahj          11 STRIDERS                          29.16   NWI  5 
  6   832 Coakley, Katraz     11 ROADRUNNERS                       29.21   NWI  2 
  7  1929 Thurston, Tyrik     11 SUNBLAZERS                        29.48   NWI  6 
  8   563 Gardiner, Vincent   11 STRIDERS                          29.51   NWI  2 
  9   332 Bodie, Michael      12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  29.53   NWI  1 
 10   857 Sands, Hartley      11 ROADRUNNERS                       29.77   NWI  3 
 11   343 Nixon, John         10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  29.78   NWI  5 
 12   347 Smith, Temiko       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  29.95   NWI  3 
 13   825 Adderley, Michael   10 ROADRUNNERS                       30.30   NWI  3 
 14   900 Moss, Tyson         10 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  30.33   NWI  5 
 15   907 Culmer, Miguel      10 STAR TRACKERS                     30.43   NWI  1 
 16   175 Ferguson, Ronald    12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  30.51   NWI  1 
 17   341 Murray, Joel        11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  30.61   NWI  6 
 18   891 Edgecombe, Arron    10 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  30.68   NWI  4 
 19   870 Watkins, Brandon    11 ROADRUNNERS                       30.72   NWI  1 
 20   926 Missick, Javan      11 STAR TRACKERS                     30.78   NWI  3 
 21   576 Smith, Prince       11 STRIDERS                          30.83   NWI  3 
 22   859 Smith, Aaron        11 ROADRUNNERS                       31.01   NWI  5 
 23   146 Darling, Rashad     12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  31.07   NWI  5 
 24   954 Russell, Chad       12 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                  31.10   NWI  4 
 25   952 Rogers, Matthaus    11 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                  31.15   NWI  6 
 26   831 Carey, Edvaughn     10 ROADRUNNERS                       31.27   NWI  6 
 27   177 Ferguson, Ronnell   12 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  31.46   NWI  3 
 28   942 Strachan, Trent     10 STAR TRACKERS                     32.33   NWI  2 
 29   342 Murray, Jude        10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  32.50   NWI  4 
 30   578 Wilson, Rudolph     11 STRIDERS                          32.74   NWI  4 
 31   897 Major, Azano        11 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  32.83   NWI  2 
 32   872 Whymms, Dennis      11 ROADRUNNERS                       33.47   NWI  4 
 33   845 Louis, Atkins       11 ROADRUNNERS                       34.37   NWI  5 
 34   914 Gaitor, Tenajh      10 STAR TRACKERS                     35.81   NWI  5 
 35   858 Simeon, Hehemiah    10 ROADRUNNERS                       38.08   NWI  3 
 36   875 Williams, Gabriel   11 ROADRUNNERS                       39.83   NWI  3 
 --   196 Moss, Preston       11 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   894 Higgs, Randon       11 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   150 Forbes, Vaughn      11 AMBASSADORS ATHL                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   130 Bastian, Aaron      11 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1352 Dorsett, Christoph  11 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  5 
 --   833 Darling, Alpha      11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1916 Bethel, Ryan        11 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI  4 
 --   331 Bodie, Domonique    10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                    DNS   NWI  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Under 13
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   345 Rolle, Branson      12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                1:05.16   3 
  2   569 Moss, Tahj          11 STRIDERS                        1:07.66   3 
  3   832 Coakley, Katraz     11 ROADRUNNERS                     1:08.99   3 
  4   857 Sands, Hartley      11 ROADRUNNERS                     1:11.31   1 
  5   332 Bodie, Michael      12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                1:11.84   2 
  6   900 Moss, Tyson         10 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                1:12.17   1 
  7   842 Huyler, Theofanis   11 ROADRUNNERS                     1:14.78   2 
  8  1943 Johnson, Dante      10 T-BIRD FLYERS                   1:17.56   1 
  9   872 Whymms, Dennis      11 ROADRUNNERS                     1:19.16   1 
 10   952 Rogers, Matthaus    11 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                1:19.22   1 
 11   859 Smith, Aaron        11 ROADRUNNERS                     1:19.88   3 
 12   341 Murray, Joel        11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                1:22.84   2 
 13   576 Smith, Prince       11 STRIDERS                        1:24.14   2 
 14   578 Wilson, Rudolph     11 STRIDERS                        1:24.80   1 
 15  1951 Smith, Nyshan       11 T-BIRD FLYERS                   1:29.56   2 
 --   954 Russell, Chad       12 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS   3 
 --   196 Moss, Preston       11 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   1 
 --   897 Major, Azano        11 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                    DNS   3 
 --  1916 Bethel, Ryan        11 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   3 
 --   833 Darling, Alpha      11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                  56.56  
  2 HIGH PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS  'A'                                56.90  
  3 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                               57.38  
  4 ROADRUNNERS  'B'                                            x1:01.58  
  5 SPIRIT OF EXCELLENCE  'A'                                    1:03.43  
  6 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           1:04.45  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 13
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   347 Smith, Temiko       11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2   565 Johnson, Christoph  10 STRIDERS                          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3   345 Rolle, Branson      12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  4   926 Missick, Javan      11 STAR TRACKERS                     4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5   555 Arthur, Godfrey     11 STRIDERS                          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  6   154 Knowles, Cameron    11 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  7   563 Gardiner, Vincent   11 STRIDERS                          4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8   857 Sands, Hartley      11 ROADRUNNERS                       4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9   859 Smith, Aaron        11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 10  1929 Thurston, Tyrik     11 SUNBLAZERS                        3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 11   343 Nixon, John         10 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11   569 Moss, Tahj          11 STRIDERS                          3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13   332 Bodie, Michael      12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 14   842 Huyler, Theofanis   11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 14   832 Coakley, Katraz     11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 16   341 Murray, Joel        11 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 17   831 Carey, Edvaughn     10 ROADRUNNERS                       3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 18   845 Louis, Atkins       11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 19   907 Culmer, Miguel      10 STAR TRACKERS                     3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 20   825 Adderley, Michael   10 ROADRUNNERS                       3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 21   872 Whymms, Dennis      11 ROADRUNNERS                       3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 22   578 Wilson, Rudolph     11 STRIDERS                          2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 23   875 Williams, Gabriel   11 ROADRUNNERS                       2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 --   858 Simeon, Hehemiah    10 ROADRUNNERS                        FOUL                 
 --   576 Smith, Prince       11 STRIDERS                            DNS   NWI           
 --  1916 Bethel, Ryan        11 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI           
 --   942 Strachan, Trent     10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI           
 --   833 Darling, Alpha      11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI           
 --   914 Gaitor, Tenajh      10 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI           
 --   870 Watkins, Brandon    11 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 15
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   335 Casseus, Nitchev    12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  11.84q  NWI  3 
  2   889 Cash, Scharann      13 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  12.06q  NWI  1 
  3  1367 Ritchie, Mekyle     14 CLUB MONICA                       12.06q  NWI  3 
  4   839 Francis, Malik      13 ROADRUNNERS                       12.45q  NWI  2 
  5  1392 Bethell, Mikhail    13 STAR TRACKERS                     12.51q  NWI  1 
  6  1375 Wilkinson, Donte    13 CLUB MONICA                       12.72q  NWI  1 
  7   579 Wilson, Timothy     13 STRIDERS                          13.05q  NWI  2 
  8   893 Ferguson, Dhurai    14 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  13.08q  NWI  2 
  9   553 Armstrong, Tate     12 STRIDERS                          13.25   NWI  1 
 10  1354 Fernander, Adonis   12 CLUB MONICA                       13.30   NWI  2 
 11   574 Rolle, Anthony TJ   12 STRIDERS                          13.33   NWI  3 
 12   151 Gibson, Dustin      12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  13.49   NWI  1 
 13   843 Johnson, Answell    13 ROADRUNNERS                       13.79   NWI  3 
 14  1388 Alcime, Larry       12 STAR TRACKERS                     13.80   NWI  1 
 15  1343 Bastian, Carlton    13 CLUB MONICA                       13.87   NWI  2 
 16  1362 Longley, Kameron    12 CLUB MONICA                       13.96   NWI  2 
 17   142 Bain, Dayan         13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  15.01   NWI  2 
 18   904 Cooper, Myles       12 STAR TRACKERS                     15.11   NWI  3 
 --  1364 Mullings, Frank     12 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1368 Rolle, Jameiko      12 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --   830 Brown, Orville      12 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 15
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1367 Ritchie, Mekyle     14 CLUB MONICA            12.06      11.86   4.9 
  2   889 Cash, Scharann      13 SPIRIT OF EXCELL       12.06      12.09   4.9 
  3   839 Francis, Malik      13 ROADRUNNERS            12.45      12.37   4.9 
  4  1375 Wilkinson, Donte    13 CLUB MONICA            12.72      12.46   4.9 
  5  1392 Bethell, Mikhail    13 STAR TRACKERS          12.51      12.47   4.9 
  6   893 Ferguson, Dhurai    14 SPIRIT OF EXCELL       13.08      12.81   4.9 
 --   579 Wilson, Timothy     13 STRIDERS               13.05        DNS   4.9 
 --   335 Casseus, Nitchev    12 HIGH PERFORMANCE       11.84        DNS   4.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 15
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1367 Ritchie, Mekyle     14 CLUB MONICA                       24.68q  NWI  2 
  2   889 Cash, Scharann      13 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  24.78q  NWI  4 
  3  1921 Major, Darius       13 SUNBLAZERS                        25.66q  NWI  2 
  4   571 Neely, Achaz        13 STRIDERS                          26.32q  NWI  3 
  5   893 Ferguson, Dhurai    14 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                  26.63q  NWI  1 
  6   849 Nairn, Dominic      13 ROADRUNNERS                       26.90q  NWI  4 
  7  1375 Wilkinson, Donte    13 CLUB MONICA                       26.92q  NWI  3 
  8   574 Rolle, Anthony TJ   12 STRIDERS                          27.14q  NWI  1 
  9  1354 Fernander, Adonis   12 CLUB MONICA                       27.16   NWI  4 
 10   151 Gibson, Dustin      12 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  27.52   NWI  2 
 11   843 Johnson, Answell    13 ROADRUNNERS                       27.86   NWI  2 
 12   553 Armstrong, Tate     12 STRIDERS                          28.13   NWI  2 
 13  1343 Bastian, Carlton    13 CLUB MONICA                       28.26   NWI  4 
 14  1388 Alcime, Larry       12 STAR TRACKERS                     28.49   NWI  1 
 15  1362 Longley, Kameron    12 CLUB MONICA                       28.49   NWI  1 
 16   142 Bain, Dayan         13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  32.05   NWI  4 
 --  1381 Rolle, Kinard       13 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                    DNF   NWI  3 
 --   839 Francis, Malik      13 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --   830 Brown, Orville      12 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1368 Rolle, Jameiko      12 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1346 Bischoff, Keegan    12 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1364 Mullings, Frank     12 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1392 Bethell, Mikhail    13 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  4 
 --   904 Cooper, Myles       12 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  3 
 --   335 Casseus, Nitchev    12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 15
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1367 Ritchie, Mekyle     14 CLUB MONICA            24.68      24.47   2.6 
  2  1921 Major, Darius       13 SUNBLAZERS             25.66      25.42   2.6 
  3   571 Neely, Achaz        13 STRIDERS               26.32      26.06   2.6 
  4  1375 Wilkinson, Donte    13 CLUB MONICA            26.92      26.41   2.6 
  5   849 Nairn, Dominic      13 ROADRUNNERS            26.90      26.89   2.6 
  6   574 Rolle, Anthony TJ   12 STRIDERS               27.14      27.69   2.6 
 --   889 Cash, Scharann      13 SPIRIT OF EXCELL       24.78        DNS   2.6 
 --   893 Ferguson, Dhurai    14 SPIRIT OF EXCELL       26.63        DNS   2.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Under 15
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   573 Nottage, Julius     13 STRIDERS                        1:00.23q  1 
  2   571 Neely, Achaz        13 STRIDERS                        1:02.12q  2 
  3   849 Nairn, Dominic      13 ROADRUNNERS                     1:02.51q  1 
  4   579 Wilson, Timothy     13 STRIDERS                        1:02.79q  2 
  5   162 Sweeting, Kenneth   13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                1:04.06q  1 
  6   567 Miller, Kevin       12 STRIDERS                        1:05.59q  2 
  7   898 Marshall, Veron     12 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                1:05.63q  2 
  8   348 Strachan, Alfred    12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                1:06.39q  1 
  9   395 McKinney, David     13 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                1:07.52   1 
 10  1346 Bischoff, Keegan    12 CLUB MONICA                     1:11.11   1 
 --   947 Bain, Brinton       13 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS   2 
 --  1921 Major, Darius       13 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   2 
 --  1381 Rolle, Kinard       13 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                    DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Under 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   573 Nottage, Julius     13 STRIDERS             1:00.23      59.71  
  2   571 Neely, Achaz        13 STRIDERS             1:02.12    1:01.66  
  3   849 Nairn, Dominic      13 ROADRUNNERS          1:02.51    1:01.97  
  4   162 Sweeting, Kenneth   13 AMBASSADORS ATHL     1:04.06    1:07.26  
  5   567 Miller, Kevin       12 STRIDERS             1:05.59    1:08.99  
  6   898 Marshall, Veron     12 SPIRIT OF EXCELL     1:05.63    1:13.78  
 --   579 Wilson, Timothy     13 STRIDERS             1:02.79        DNS  
 --   348 Strachan, Alfred    12 HIGH PERFORMANCE     1:06.39        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Under 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   573 Nottage, Julius     13 STRIDERS                        2:24.58  
  2   835 Duncombe, Raymond   13 ROADRUNNERS                     2:31.60  
  3  1923 Major, Justin       13 SUNBLAZERS                      2:32.20  
  4   567 Miller, Kevin       12 STRIDERS                        2:37.45  
  5   162 Sweeting, Kenneth   13 AMBASSADORS ATHL                2:44.72  
  6   898 Marshall, Veron     12 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                2:49.58  
  7   348 Strachan, Alfred    12 HIGH PERFORMANCE                2:56.60  
  8   955 Sweeting, Nolan     12 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                3:03.47  
 --   834 Darville, James     13 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   850 Nixon, Ricarno      13 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   395 McKinney, David     13 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                    DNS  
 --   947 Bain, Brinton       13 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS  
 --   828 Bowe, Stephon       14 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   394 Maycock, Solomon    14 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                    DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Under 15
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   850 Nixon, Ricarno      13 ROADRUNNERS                     6:06.30  
  2   835 Duncombe, Raymond   13 ROADRUNNERS                     6:07.32  
  3   955 Sweeting, Nolan     12 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                6:17.64  
  4   834 Darville, James     13 ROADRUNNERS                     7:05.11  
 --  1923 Major, Justin       13 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS  
 --   828 Bowe, Stephon       14 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 15
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                               50.75  
  2 STRIDERS  'A'                                                  51.41  
  3 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                               52.65  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 15
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STRIDERS  'A'                                                4:09.42  
  2 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             4:17.06  
  3 AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB  'A'                               4:47.93  
 -- SUNBLAZERS  'A'                                                  DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 17
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1361 Kerr, Ian           14 CLUB MONICA                       11.64q  NWI  3 
  2  1363 Moss, Ellis         14 CLUB MONICA                       11.73q  NWI  3 
  3   911 Forbes, Robert      15 STAR TRACKERS                     11.80q  NWI  2 
  4   364 Murphy, Kamal       16 JUMPERS INC                       12.07q  NWI  1 
  5  1379 Woodside, Byron     15 CLUB MONICA                       12.11q  NWI  3 
  6   338 Mackey, Sharad      15 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  12.12q  NWI  3 
  7   363 McKinney, Talbot    15 JUMPERS INC                       12.17q  NWI  3 
  8   554 Armstrong, Tyler    15 STRIDERS                          12.18q  NWI  2 
  9   844 Knowles, Jenero     15 ROADRUNNERS                       12.25   NWI  2 
 10   360 Benjamin, Trevor    16 JUMPERS INC                       12.42   NWI  2 
 11   840 Hall, Bennett       15 ROADRUNNERS                       12.44   NWI  1 
 12   957 Culmer, Kiwan       14 UNATTACHED                        12.45   NWI  1 
 13   966 Fox, Christopher    14 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  12.65   NWI  2 
 14   367 Saunders, Brandon   16 JUMPERS INC                       12.66   NWI  1 
 15   396 Wilson, Chordell    14 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                  12.68   NWI  1 
 16  1347 Braynen, Ramon      14 CLUB MONICA                       12.79   NWI  2 
 17   886 Sutherland, Ojbor   15 SILVER LIGHTNING                  13.09   NWI  2 
 18  1348 Butler, Anthony     15 CLUB MONICA                       13.15   NWI  1 
 19   392 King, Jamel         14 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                  13.54   NWI  3 
 20   365 Pratt, Jamieson     14 JUMPERS INC                       14.04   NWI  3 
 --   140 Rolle, Lavardo      16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --   132 Collie, Kristin     14 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   362 Deveaux, Darien     15 JUMPERS INC                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 17
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1361 Kerr, Ian           14 CLUB MONICA            11.64      11.40   2.6 
  2  1363 Moss, Ellis         14 CLUB MONICA            11.73      11.75   2.6 
  3   911 Forbes, Robert      15 STAR TRACKERS          11.80      11.86   2.6 
  4  1379 Woodside, Byron     15 CLUB MONICA            12.11      12.05   2.6 
  5   338 Mackey, Sharad      15 HIGH PERFORMANCE       12.12      12.08   2.6 
  6   364 Murphy, Kamal       16 JUMPERS INC            12.07      12.22   2.6 
  7   554 Armstrong, Tyler    15 STRIDERS               12.18      12.50   2.6 
 --   363 McKinney, Talbot    15 JUMPERS INC            12.17        DNS   2.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 17
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1361 Kerr, Ian           14 CLUB MONICA                       23.27q  NWI  3 
  2   181 Lewis, Kirk         15 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  23.40q  NWI  3 
  3  1359 Johnson, Theotis    14 CLUB MONICA                       23.54q  NWI  4 
  4   913 Gaitor, Nolan       15 STAR TRACKERS                     24.17q  NWI  2 
  5  1363 Moss, Ellis         14 CLUB MONICA                       24.25q  NWI  3 
  6   929 Petty, Harrison     15 STAR TRACKERS                     24.38q  NWI  1 
  7   336 Coakley, Xavier     15 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  24.42q  NWI  2 
  8  1379 Woodside, Byron     15 CLUB MONICA                       24.56q  NWI  4 
  9   554 Armstrong, Tyler    15 STRIDERS                          24.74   NWI  3 
 10   838 Forbes, Demetri     14 ROADRUNNERS                       24.78   NWI  4 
 11   338 Mackey, Sharad      15 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  24.83   NWI  3 
 12  1370 Sands, Markael      15 CLUB MONICA                       24.88   NWI  1 
 13  1369 Rolle, Oral         15 CLUB MONICA                       24.97   NWI  1 
 14   911 Forbes, Robert      15 STAR TRACKERS                     25.01   NWI  4 
 15  1366 Pratt, Travis       14 CLUB MONICA                       25.02   NWI  4 
 16  1351 Darville, Donte     15 CLUB MONICA                       25.04   NWI  3 
 17   840 Hall, Bennett       15 ROADRUNNERS                       25.05   NWI  1 
 18   844 Knowles, Jenero     15 ROADRUNNERS                       25.49   NWI  2 
 19   903 Cooper, Mickyle     15 STAR TRACKERS                     25.86   NWI  3 
 20  1924 Minnis, Jordan      14 SUNBLAZERS                        25.92   NWI  2 
 21   140 Rolle, Lavardo      16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  26.09   NWI  1 
 22   966 Fox, Christopher    14 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  26.19   NWI  1 
 23   949 Mackey, Jaynerio    14 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                  27.70   NWI  2 
 --   398 Duncombe, Mark      14 POWER VELOCITY S                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1347 Braynen, Ramon      14 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   886 Sutherland, Ojbor   15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --   132 Collie, Kristin     14 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 17
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1361 Kerr, Ian           14 CLUB MONICA            23.27      23.29   2.6 
  2  1359 Johnson, Theotis    14 CLUB MONICA            23.54      23.47   2.6 
  3   929 Petty, Harrison     15 STAR TRACKERS          24.38      23.88   2.6 
  4   913 Gaitor, Nolan       15 STAR TRACKERS          24.17      23.91   2.6 
  5  1363 Moss, Ellis         14 CLUB MONICA            24.25      23.98   2.6 
  6  1379 Woodside, Byron     15 CLUB MONICA            24.56      24.45   2.6 
 --   181 Lewis, Kirk         15 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       23.40        DNS   2.6 
 --   336 Coakley, Xavier     15 HIGH PERFORMANCE       24.42        DNS   2.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Under 17
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   180 Johnson, Lorman     14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  55.18q  1 
  2  1359 Johnson, Theotis    14 CLUB MONICA                       56.00q  1 
  3   336 Coakley, Xavier     15 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  56.11q  3 
  4   838 Forbes, Demetri     14 ROADRUNNERS                       56.50q  2 
  5   929 Petty, Harrison     15 STAR TRACKERS                     56.69q  3 
  6   913 Gaitor, Nolan       15 STAR TRACKERS                     56.73q  1 
  7  1366 Pratt, Travis       14 CLUB MONICA                       56.77q  2 
  8   853 Rigby, Rayford      15 ROADRUNNERS                       57.55q  3 
  9  1369 Rolle, Oral         15 CLUB MONICA                       57.59   3 
 10  1370 Sands, Markael      15 CLUB MONICA                       58.26   2 
 11   903 Cooper, Mickyle     15 STAR TRACKERS                     59.40   1 
 12   820 Penn, Adam          15 SILVER LIGHTNING                  59.64   2 
 13  1351 Darville, Donte     15 CLUB MONICA                     1:01.14   1 
 14  1924 Minnis, Jordan      14 SUNBLAZERS                      1:01.56   3 
 15  1398 Cartwright, Grekee  15 STAR TRACKERS                   1:03.37   2 
 16   856 Rolle, Leslie       14 ROADRUNNERS                     1:03.64   1 
 17   949 Mackey, Jaynerio    14 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                1:05.42   3 
 --   190 Cartwright, John    15 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   2 
 --   192 Etienne, Nathaniel  15 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   3 
 --   197 Newbold, Tyler      15 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   1 
 --  1400 Charlton, D'Mitry   14 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   3 
 --  1937 Bain, Shaquille     16 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1359 Johnson, Theotis    14 CLUB MONICA            56.00      54.79  
  2   838 Forbes, Demetri     14 ROADRUNNERS            56.50      55.05  
  3   913 Gaitor, Nolan       15 STAR TRACKERS          56.73      55.48  
  4  1366 Pratt, Travis       14 CLUB MONICA            56.77      55.78  
  5   853 Rigby, Rayford      15 ROADRUNNERS            57.55      56.43  
  6   929 Petty, Harrison     15 STAR TRACKERS          56.69      56.54  
  7   336 Coakley, Xavier     15 HIGH PERFORMANCE       56.11      56.84  
 --   180 Johnson, Lorman     14 BAHAMAS SPEED DY       55.18        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   853 Rigby, Rayford      15 ROADRUNNERS                     2:22.69  
  2   944 Thurston, Mitchell  14 STAR TRACKERS                   2:29.24  
  3   856 Rolle, Leslie       14 ROADRUNNERS                     2:45.70  
 --   393 Maycock, Brian      14 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                    DNS  
 --   197 Newbold, Tyler      15 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   307 Smith, Gaege        14 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   592 Bethel, Brandon     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS  
 --  1936 Bain, Kyle A        14 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1954 Young, Darren       14 T-BIRD FLYERS                   4:34.25  
  2   917 Higgins, Nakita     15 STAR TRACKERS                   4:41.10  
  3   944 Thurston, Mitchell  14 STAR TRACKERS                   5:30.74  
  4   592 Bethel, Brandon     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                5:40.44  
 --  1948 Riley, Ashley       15 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNF  
 --   307 Smith, Gaege        14 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --  1936 Bain, Kyle A        14 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Under 17
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   917 Higgins, Nakita     15 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 17
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                               45.91  
  2 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                             47.46  
  3 CLUB MONICA  'B'                                              x47.65  
  4 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                               48.54  
  5 SILVER LIGHTNING  'A'                                          49.34  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 17
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           3:33.48  
  2 UNATTACHED  'A'                                              3:36.36  
  3 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             3:47.19  
  4 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                             3:54.00  
  5 STAR TRACKERS  'B'                                          x4:04.62  
 -- SILVER LIGHTNING  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   398 Duncombe, Mark      14 POWER VELOCITY S                  1.57m    5-01.75 
 --   840 Hall, Bennett       15 ROADRUNNERS                        FAIL            
 --   856 Rolle, Leslie       14 ROADRUNNERS                        FAIL            
 
Boys Long Jump Under 17
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   363 McKinney, Talbot    15 JUMPERS INC                       6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  2   398 Duncombe, Mark      14 POWER VELOCITY S                  6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  3   336 Coakley, Xavier     15 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4   592 Bethel, Brandon     15 SILVER LIGHTNING                  5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5   365 Pratt, Jamieson     14 JUMPERS INC                       4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 --   364 Murphy, Kamal       16 JUMPERS INC                         DNS   NWI           
 --   397 Brown, Ethan        14 POWER VELOCITY S                    DNS   NWI           
 --   360 Benjamin, Trevor    16 JUMPERS INC                         DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Under 17
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   362 Deveaux, Darien     15 JUMPERS INC                      13.54m   NWI  44-05.25 
  2   957 Culmer, Kiwan       14 UNATTACHED                       12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
 --   367 Saunders, Brandon   16 JUMPERS INC                         DNS   NWI           
 --   397 Brown, Ethan        14 POWER VELOCITY S                    DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1357 Higgs, Khyle        15 CLUB MONICA                      13.42m   44-00.50 
  2   318 Maycock, Drexel     14 COLLEGE OF THE B                 13.04m   42-09.50 
  3   964 Smith, Dvarji       14 POWER VELOCITY S                 11.94m   39-02.25 
  4   826 Adderley, Perry     13 ROADRUNNERS                       9.41m   30-10.50 
  5  1378 Wood, Bradley       15 CLUB MONICA                       8.39m   27-06.50 
  6  1355 Hall, Shaquille     15 CLUB MONICA                       8.38m   27-06.00 
  7   848 Missick, Abiah      12 ROADRUNNERS                       5.72m   18-09.25 
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   585 Morley, Daniel      15 R.C. ATHLETICS                   34.69m     113-10 
  2  1357 Higgs, Khyle        15 CLUB MONICA                      34.48m     113-01 
  3   964 Smith, Dvarji       14 POWER VELOCITY S                 31.16m     102-03 
  4   595 Campbell, Tavares   15 SILVER LIGHTNING                 28.32m      92-11 
  5  1378 Wood, Bradley       15 CLUB MONICA                      24.55m      80-06 
  6  1355 Hall, Shaquille     15 CLUB MONICA                      23.56m      77-03 
  7   826 Adderley, Perry     13 ROADRUNNERS                      19.43m      63-09 
  8   848 Missick, Abiah      12 ROADRUNNERS                      12.79m      41-11 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Under 17
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   595 Campbell, Tavares   15 SILVER LIGHTNING                 47.01m     154-03 
  2  1348 Butler, Anthony     15 CLUB MONICA                      40.73m     133-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   144 Carter, Harold      17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  10.90q  NWI  5 
  2   311 Darling, Ashton     19 COLLEGE OF THE B                  11.04q  NWI  3 
  3   149 Farrington Jr, Ant  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  11.07q  NWI  1 
  4   125 Adderley, Anthony   16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  11.11q  NWI  2 
  5   946 Williamson, Kristi  17 STAR TRACKERS                     11.15q  NWI  5 
  6   171 Blatche, Ashton        BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  11.18q  NWI  4 
  7   139 Rahming, Earl       17 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  11.23q  NWI  5 
  8   133 Edgecombe, Alson    17 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  11.25q  NWI  4 
  9   141 Thompson, Zhivago   18 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  11.27   NWI  2 
 10   135 Hepburn, Stephan    16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  11.27   NWI  4 
 11   598 Finley, Toriano     16 SILVER LIGHTNING                  11.34   NWI  4 
 12   861 Stubbs, Ivan        19 ROADRUNNERS                       11.34   NWI  4 
 13   173 Ching, Duran        16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  11.44   NWI  5 
 14   593 Brooks, Brandon     17 SILVER LIGHTNING                  11.54   NWI  3 
 15  1358 Johnson, Brynton    16 CLUB MONICA                       11.63   NWI  2 
 16   138 Newbold, Civian     22 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  11.68   NWI  3 
 17   590 Anderson, Enrico    16 SILVER LIGHTNING                  11.75   NWI  2 
 18   158 Russell, Silvano    17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  11.79   NWI  3 
 19   163 Symmonett, Edward   17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  11.84   NWI  2 
 20   868 Thomspon, Anthony   18 ROADRUNNERS                       11.91   NWI  5 
 21   134 Ferguson, Chequill     ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  12.09   NWI  1 
 22  1947 Rahming, Wendell    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                     12.26   NWI  5 
 23   148 Edden, Corey        16 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  12.28   NWI  4 
 24   316 Gray, Decorey       21 COLLEGE OF THE B                  12.37   NWI  4 
 25   922 Mackey, Trevor      18 STAR TRACKERS                     12.54   NWI  3 
 26  1344 Bethel, Kennedi     16 CLUB MONICA                       12.61   NWI  2 
 27   818 Miller, Mychael        SILVER LIGHTNING                  12.62   NWI  1 
 28   366 Sargent, Vernon     16 JUMPERS INC                       12.98   NWI  3 
 --  1950 Rolle, Prinston     16 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1953 Wenzell, Rahming    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS   NWI  3 
 --   308 Strachan, D'Vaine   17 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   306 Rolle, Kai          16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1928 Stubbs, Joevanno    20 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI  1 
 --   346 Rolle, Donald       19 HIGH PERFORMANCE                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1926 Smith, Lavardo      25 SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   149 Farrington Jr, Ant  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL       11.07      10.93   2.4 
  2   144 Carter, Harold      17 AMBASSADORS ATHL       10.90      10.95   2.4 
  3   946 Williamson, Kristi  17 STAR TRACKERS          11.15      11.00   2.4 
  4   311 Darling, Ashton     19 COLLEGE OF THE B       11.04      11.01   2.4 
  5   125 Adderley, Anthony   16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI       11.11      11.21   2.4 
  6   139 Rahming, Earl       17 ALLIANCE ATHLETI       11.23      11.22   2.4 
  7   171 Blatche, Ashton        BAHAMAS SPEED DY       11.18      11.27   2.4 
  8   133 Edgecombe, Alson    17 ALLIANCE ATHLETI       11.25      11.33   2.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1926 Smith, Lavardo      25 SUNBLAZERS                        21.90q  NWI  1 
  2   928 Newbold, Stephen    16 STAR TRACKERS                     22.14q  NWI  3 
  3   157 Munroe, Stephen     18 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  22.20q  NWI  6 
  4  1928 Stubbs, Joevanno    20 SUNBLAZERS                        22.40q  NWI  5 
  5   861 Stubbs, Ivan        19 ROADRUNNERS                       22.55q  NWI  7 
  6   321 Parker, Kareem      23 COLLEGE OF THE B                  22.70q  NWI  3 
  7   311 Darling, Ashton     19 COLLEGE OF THE B                  22.73q  NWI  1 
  8   171 Blatche, Ashton        BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  22.77q  NWI  4 
  9   125 Adderley, Anthony   16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  22.78   NWI  7 
 10   906 Culmer, Giovanni    16 STAR TRACKERS                     22.80   NWI  1 
 11   943 Thompson, Trvaliou  17 STAR TRACKERS                     22.81   NWI  4 
 12   135 Hepburn, Stephan    16 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  22.84   NWI  2 
 13   139 Rahming, Earl       17 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  22.84   NWI  6 
 14  1342 Ambrose, Jayson     16 CLUB MONICA                       22.99   NWI  7 
 15   558 Colebrooke, Andre   16 STRIDERS                          23.22   NWI  1 
 16  1393 Bodie, Patrick      17 STAR TRACKERS                     23.22   NWI  2 
 17   902 Charlton, Jeffrey   16 STAR TRACKERS                     23.41   NWI  5 
 18   963 Smith, Alfredo      18 POWER VELOCITY S                  23.41   NWI  2 
 19   314 Grant, Andre        20 COLLEGE OF THE B                  23.81   NWI  7 
 20  1358 Johnson, Brynton    16 CLUB MONICA                       23.82   NWI  6 
 21   156 Major, Desmond      16 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  23.91   NWI  4 
 22   158 Russell, Silvano    17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  23.99   NWI  3 
 23   160 Strapp, Miguel      16 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  24.07   NWI  1 
 24   564 Gray, Ricardo       60 STRIDERS                          24.11   NWI  6 
 25   173 Ching, Duran        16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                  24.17   NWI  3 
 26   134 Ferguson, Chequill     ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  24.31   NWI  1 
 27   910 Ferguson, Donshann  17 STAR TRACKERS                     24.34   NWI  6 
 28   400 McDonald, Jerome    18 POWER VELOCITY S                  24.50   NWI  3 
 29   868 Thomspon, Anthony   18 ROADRUNNERS                       24.58   NWI  1 
 30  1939 Ellis, Nathan       16 T-BIRD FLYERS                     24.62   NWI  5 
 31   316 Gray, Decorey       21 COLLEGE OF THE B                  25.08   NWI  6 
 32  1344 Bethel, Kennedi     16 CLUB MONICA                       25.18   NWI  3 
 33  1376 Willie, Perez       16 CLUB MONICA                       25.19   NWI  5 
 34   148 Edden, Corey        16 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  25.39   NWI  5 
 35   346 Rolle, Donald       19 HIGH PERFORMANCE                  25.56   NWI  2 
 36   391 Frazer, Nevado      17 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                  25.59   NWI  6 
 37  1947 Rahming, Wendell    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                     25.97   NWI  2 
 38  1938 Dean, Drexel        20 T-BIRD FLYERS                     26.38   NWI  4 
 39  1953 Wenzell, Rahming    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                     26.83   NWI  3 
 --   144 Carter, Harold      17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                    DNF   NWI  7 
 --   837 Ferguson, O'Jay     17 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  4 
 --   200 Rolle, Javaughn     18 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   306 Rolle, Kai          16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   855 Rolle, Javon        17 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  2 
 --   133 Edgecombe, Alson    17 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --   149 Farrington Jr, Ant  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                    DNS   NWI  6 
 --   165 Brooks, Brandon     17 ANATOL RODGERS H                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --   867 Taylor, Waller      17 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   NWI  5 
 --   922 Mackey, Trevor      18 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1950 Rolle, Prinston     16 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS   NWI  1 
 --   596 Carter, Chino       16 SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1919 Lockhart, Gregory      SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   NWI  7 
 --   138 Newbold, Civian     22 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  5 
 --   308 Strachan, D'Vaine   17 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   141 Thompson, Zhivago   18 ALLIANCE ATHLETI                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --   946 Williamson, Kristi  17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   928 Newbold, Stephen    16 STAR TRACKERS          22.14      21.53   4.8 
  2  1926 Smith, Lavardo      25 SUNBLAZERS             21.90      21.75   4.8 
  3   157 Munroe, Stephen     18 AMBASSADORS ATHL       22.20      22.16   4.8 
  4   861 Stubbs, Ivan        19 ROADRUNNERS            22.55      22.47   4.8 
 --   311 Darling, Ashton     19 COLLEGE OF THE B       22.73        DNS   4.8 
 --  1928 Stubbs, Joevanno    20 SUNBLAZERS             22.40        DNS   4.8 
 --   171 Blatche, Ashton        BAHAMAS SPEED DY       22.77        DNS   4.8 
 --   321 Parker, Kareem      23 COLLEGE OF THE B       22.70        DNS   4.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Colebrooke, Andre   16 STRIDERS                          51.99q  2 
  2   157 Munroe, Stephen     18 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  52.65q  1 
  3   943 Thompson, Trvaliou  17 STAR TRACKERS                     53.70q  1 
  4   156 Major, Desmond      16 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  53.92q  2 
  5   906 Culmer, Giovanni    16 STAR TRACKERS                     54.08q  1 
  6   924 Miller, Mikhail     17 STAR TRACKERS                     54.84q  3 
  7   160 Strapp, Miguel      16 AMBASSADORS ATHL                  56.22q  3 
  8  1376 Willie, Perez       16 CLUB MONICA                       56.72q  2 
  9  1939 Ellis, Nathan       16 T-BIRD FLYERS                     57.46   1 
 10   137 Longley, Bryon         ALLIANCE ATHLETI                  58.65   1 
 11   902 Charlton, Jeffrey   16 STAR TRACKERS                     58.85   2 
 12   596 Carter, Chino       16 SILVER LIGHTNING                  59.13   3 
 13   867 Taylor, Waller      17 ROADRUNNERS                       59.22   2 
 --   389 Armbrister, Kamero  16 NASSAU CHRISTIAN                    DNF   1 
 --   852 Rahming, Alexander  16 ROADRUNNERS                         DNF   3 
 --   855 Rolle, Javon        17 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   1 
 --   829 Bowleg, Maverick    16 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS   2 
 --   189 Avila, Aaron        16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS   3 
 --   173 Ching, Duran        16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS   3 
 --  1342 Ambrose, Jayson     16 CLUB MONICA                         DNS   3 
 --   368 Larimore, Jason     21 KENYAN KNIGHTS                      DNS   2 
 --  1919 Lockhart, Gregory      SUNBLAZERS                          DNS   1 
 --   819 Neymour, Calvano       SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS   2 
 --   950 McBride, Kenton     16 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   558 Colebrooke, Andre   16 STRIDERS               51.99      51.43  
  2   906 Culmer, Giovanni    16 STAR TRACKERS          54.08      53.26  
  3   943 Thompson, Trvaliou  17 STAR TRACKERS          53.70      54.02  
  4   160 Strapp, Miguel      16 AMBASSADORS ATHL       56.22      56.02  
  5  1376 Willie, Perez       16 CLUB MONICA            56.72    1:00.64  
 --   156 Major, Desmond      16 AMBASSADORS ATHL       53.92        DNS  
 --   157 Munroe, Stephen     18 AMBASSADORS ATHL       52.65        DNS  
 --   924 Miller, Mikhail     17 STAR TRACKERS          54.84        DNS  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1383 Smith, Jermaine     16 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                2:06.76  
  2   143 Burrows, Shaquille  17 AMBASSADORS ATHL                2:15.48  
  3   137 Longley, Bryon         ALLIANCE ATHLETI                2:16.36  
  4   174 Dorsette, Phillip   18 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                2:18.25  
  5   841 Hoyte, Jamal        17 ROADRUNNERS                     2:18.26  
  6   879 Pierre, Sedel       20 SILVER LIGHTNING                3:14.46  
  7   167 Gibbs, Deshawn      18 ANATOL RODGERS H                3:14.88  
 --  1396 Cargill, Duane      16 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   927 Newbold, Laquardo   20 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   874 Williams, Adorian   16 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   829 Bowleg, Maverick    16 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   837 Ferguson, O'Jay     17 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --   191 Deleany, Kemron     16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   950 McBride, Kenton     16 TONIQUE WILLIAMS                    DNS  
 --   368 Larimore, Jason     21 KENYAN KNIGHTS                      DNS  
 --  1395 Carey, J. Audley    17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   819 Neymour, Calvano       SILVER LIGHTNING                    DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1395 Carey, J. Audley    17 STAR TRACKERS                   4:15.04  
  2   879 Pierre, Sedel       20 SILVER LIGHTNING                5:12.32  
  3   841 Hoyte, Jamal        17 ROADRUNNERS                     5:24.34  
  4  1940 Eric, John          18 T-BIRD FLYERS                   5:33.75  
  5   167 Gibbs, Deshawn      18 ANATOL RODGERS H                7:05.11  
 --   874 Williams, Adorian   16 ROADRUNNERS                         DNS  
 --  1396 Cargill, Duane      16 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   195 McIntosh, Hubert    17 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   188 Armbrister, Craig   16 MOUNT CARMEL                        DNS  
 --   179 James, Ramario      16 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS  
 --  1952 Tucker, Devon F.    17 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS  
 --  1941 Forbes, Leonardo    17 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1940 Eric, John          18 T-BIRD FLYERS                  21:07.65  
 --  1952 Tucker, Devon F.    17 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1393 Bodie, Patrick      17 STAR TRACKERS                     15.05   NWI 
  2   910 Ferguson, Donshann  17 STAR TRACKERS                     16.43   NWI 
 --   181 Lewis, Kirk         15 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNF   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   928 Newbold, Stephen    16 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   932 Rolle, Levan        16 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 --   924 Miller, Mikhail     17 STAR TRACKERS                       DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SILVER LIGHTNING  'A'                                          43.74  
  2 CLUB MONICA  'A'                                               46.66  
 -- ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                                 DNS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SILVER LIGHTNING  'A'                                        3:20.18  
  2 STAR TRACKERS  'A'                                           3:21.50  
  3 ALLIANCE ATHLETICS  'A'                                      3:26.69  
  4 HPMT  'A'                                                    3:31.56  
  5 STAR TRACKERS  'B'                                          x3:33.50  
  6 ROADRUNNERS  'A'                                             3:46.09  
 -- AMBASSADORS ATHLETIC CLUB  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Men High Jump Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   959 Ingraham, Ryan         UNATTACHED                        2.03m    6-08.00 
  2   932 Rolle, Levan        16 STAR TRACKERS                     1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men Long Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   963 Smith, Alfredo      18 POWER VELOCITY S                  6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  2   400 McDonald, Jerome    18 POWER VELOCITY S                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  3   366 Sargent, Vernon     16 JUMPERS INC                       5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 --  1950 Rolle, Prinston     16 T-BIRD FLYERS                       DNS   NWI           
 --   174 Dorsette, Phillip   18 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump Open
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1947 Rahming, Wendell    19 T-BIRD FLYERS                    12.17m   NWI  39-11.25 
 --   400 McDonald, Jerome    18 POWER VELOCITY S                    DNS   NWI           
 --   963 Smith, Alfredo      18 POWER VELOCITY S                    DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   591 Arrett, Jonathan       SILVER LIGHTNING                 11.49m   37-08.50 
  2   962 Williams, Donovan   20 UNATTACHED                        8.88m   29-01.75 
  3   938 Sterling, Mark         STAR TRACKERS                     8.80m   28-10.50 
  4  1365 Patton, Nathan      16 CLUB MONICA                       7.28m   23-10.75 
  4  1371 Saunders, Devard    17 CLUB MONICA                       7.28m   23-10.75 
 --   586 Nottage, Deangelo   17 R.C. ATHLETICS                     FOUL            
 --   888 Carter, Kyle        16 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                    DNS            
 --  1345 Bethel, Reginald    17 CLUB MONICA                         DNS            
 --  1380 Woodside, Damien    17 CLUB MONICA                         DNS            
 --   174 Dorsette, Phillip   18 BAHAMAS SPEED DY                    DNS            
 --   961 White, Leslie          UNATTACHED                          DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1372 Sealy, Charles      16 CLUB MONICA                      53.27m     174-09 
  2   322 Rolle, Lorenzo         COLLEGE OF THE B                 50.24m     164-10 
  3   962 Williams, Donovan   20 UNATTACHED                       46.80m     153-06 
  4  1345 Bethel, Reginald    17 CLUB MONICA                      46.75m     153-04 
  5  1952 Tucker, Devon F.    17 T-BIRD FLYERS                    45.58m     149-06 
  6   956 Andrews, Edward        UNATTACHED                       40.94m     134-04 
  7   584 Dean, Jon           16 R.C. ATHLETICS                   32.85m     107-09 
  8  1380 Woodside, Damien    17 CLUB MONICA                      25.20m      82-08 
  9   888 Carter, Kyle        16 SPIRIT OF EXCELL                 19.80m      64-11 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Masters
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 COLLEGE OF THE BAHAMAS  'A'                                    45.73