Star Trackers Track Club                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            BTC/SCOTIABANK OLYMPIC TRIALS - 6/22/2012 to 6/23/2012             
                                NASSAU, BAHAMAS                                
                                Session Report                                 
 
                           Session: 2   Field Events                           
                 Day 1 - Friday 6/22/2012 - Starts at 05:30 PM                 
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    5:30 PM   #9 Women High Jump JUNIOR            Finals    
    5:30 PM  #38 Women High Jump OPEN              Finals    
    5:30 PM  #60 Men Javelin Throw OPEN            Finals    
    5:30 PM  #29 Men Javelin Throw JUNIOR          Finals    
    5:30 PM  #26 Men Triple Jump JUNIOR            Finals    
    5:30 PM  #57 Men Triple Jump OPEN              Finals    
    5:30 PM  #62 Women Shot Put JUNIOR             Finals    
    5:30 PM  #41 Women Shot Put OPEN               Finals    
    6:30 PM  #10 Women Long Jump JUNIOR            Finals    
    6:30 PM  #39 Women Long Jump OPEN              Finals    
    7:30 PM  #12 Women Discus Throw JUNIOR         Finals    
    7:30 PM  #42 Women Discus Throw OPEN           Finals    
    7:30 PM  #27 Men Shot Put JUNIOR               Finals    
    7:30 PM  #58 Men Shot Put OPEN                 Finals    
 
                           Session: 1   Track Events                           
                 Day 1 - Friday 6/22/2012 - Starts at 06:00 PM                 
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    6:00 PM   #1 Women 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR       Prelims   
    6:10 PM  #14 Men 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR         Prelims   
    6:20 PM  #30 Women 100 Meter Dash OPEN         Prelims   
    6:30 PM  #46 Men 100 Meter Dash OPEN           Prelims   
    6:40 PM   #5 Women 1500 Meter Run JUNIOR       Finals    
    6:40 PM  #34 Women 1500 Meter Run OPEN         Finals    
    6:50 PM   #3 Women 400 Meter Run JUNIOR        Prelims   
    7:00 PM  #16 Men 400 Meter Run JUNIOR          Prelims   
    7:10 PM  #32 Women 400 Meter Run OPEN          Prelims   
    7:20 PM  #48 Men 400 Meter Run OPEN            Prelims   
    7:30 PM  #19 Men 1500 Meter Run JUNIOR         Finals    
    7:30 PM  #50 Men 1500 Meter Run OPEN           Finals    
    7:40 PM   #8 Women 400 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR    Finals    
    7:50 PM  #37 Women 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN      Finals    
    8:00 PM  #22 Men 400 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR      Finals    
    8:00 PM  #53 Men 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN        Finals    
    8:10 PM   #1 Women 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR       Finals    
    8:20 PM  #14 Men 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR         Finals    
    8:30 PM  #30 Women 100 Meter Dash OPEN         Finals    
    8:40 PM  #46 Men 100 Meter Dash OPEN           Finals    
 
                           Session: 4   Field Events                           
                Day 2 - Saturday 6/23/2012 - Starts at 05:00 PM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    3:00 PM  #61 Men Hammer Throw OPEN             Finals    
    5:00 PM  #55 Men Pole Vault OPEN               Finals    
    5:00 PM  #24 Men Pole Vault JUNIOR             Finals    
    5:00 PM  #54 Men High Jump OPEN                Finals    
    5:00 PM  #23 Men High Jump JUNIOR              Finals    
    5:00 PM  #59 Men Discus Throw OPEN             Finals    
    5:00 PM  #28 Men Discus Throw JUNIOR           Finals    
    5:00 PM  #56 Men Long Jump OPEN                Finals    
    5:00 PM  #25 Men Long Jump JUNIOR              Finals    
    6:00 PM  #44 Women Javelin Throw OPEN          Finals    
    6:00 PM  #13 Women Javelin Throw JUNIOR        Finals    
    6:30 PM  #40 Women Triple Jump OPEN            Finals    
    6:30 PM  #11 Women Triple Jump JUNIOR          Finals    
 
                           Session: 3   Track Events                           
                Day 2 - Saturday 6/23/2012 - Starts at 05:30 PM                
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
    5:30 PM   #3 Women 400 Meter Run JUNIOR        Finals    
    5:40 PM  #16 Men 400 Meter Run JUNIOR          Finals    
    5:50 PM  #32 Women 400 Meter Run OPEN          Finals    
    6:00 PM  #48 Men 400 Meter Run OPEN            Finals    
    6:10 PM  #20 Men 5000 Meter Run JUNIOR         Finals    
    6:10 PM  #51 Men 5000 Meter Run OPEN           Finals    
    6:30 PM   #2 Women 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR       Prelims   
    6:40 PM  #15 Men 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR         Prelims   
    6:50 PM  #31 Women 200 Meter Dash OPEN         Prelims   
    7:00 PM  #47 Men 200 Meter Dash OPEN           Prelims   
    7:10 PM   #7 Women 100 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR    Finals    
    7:20 PM  #36 Women 100 Meter Hurdles OPEN      Finals    
    7:30 PM  #21 Men 110 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR      Finals    
    7:40 PM  #52 Men 110 Meter Hurdles OPEN        Finals    
    7:50 PM   #6 Women 3000 Meter Run JUNIOR       Finals    
    7:50 PM  #35 Women 3000 Meter Run OPEN         Finals    
    8:10 PM   #2 Women 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR       Finals    
    8:20 PM  #15 Men 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR         Finals    
    8:30 PM  #31 Women 200 Meter Dash OPEN         Finals    
    8:40 PM  #47 Men 200 Meter Dash OPEN           Finals    
    8:50 PM   #4 Women 800 Meter Run JUNIOR        Finals    
    9:00 PM  #33 Women 800 Meter Run OPEN          Finals    
    9:10 PM  #18 Men 800 Meter Run JUNIOR          Finals    
    9:20 PM  #49 Men 800 Meter Run OPEN            Finals