Licensed to Bahamas Assoc. of Sec. Schools Champ.
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 04/27/2006 09:58 PM
    BAAA'S NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS 06 - 03/16/2006 to 03/18/2006    
                                   BAAANAT06                                   
                          Thomas A. Robinson Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          12.23Q  NWI  1 
  2 Cash, Sparkyl                Queen's College          12.47Q  NWI  5 
  3 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         13.05Q  NWI  3 
  4 Ettienne, Marva              L. W. Young Jr.          13.08Q  NWI  4 
  5 Morley, Dominique            Saint Augustine'         13.10Q  NWI  2 
  6 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         12.27Q  NWI  1 
  7 Ferguson, Gortia             L.N.C.                   13.11Q  NWI  4 
  8 Storr, Brenell               Catholic High            13.14Q  NWI  5 
  9 Dean, Deavonique             Mount Carmel             13.15Q  NWI  2 
 10 McIntosh, Gabrielle          Sunland Baptist          13.37Q  NWI  3 
 11 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            12.58q  NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Randica             H. O. Nash Junio         13.13q  NWI  4 
 13 Colebrooke, Vashti           D. W. Davis Jr.          13.13q  NWI  1 
 14 Rahming, Kayriel             Queen's College          13.28q  NWI  2 
 15 Farquharson, Myra            Inagua All-Age S         13.34q  NWI  1 
 16 Bodie, Kashella              C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.35q  NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Tonia-Kaye          C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.38   NWI  1 
 18 Johnson, Jane                S. C. Bootle Hig         13.44   NWI  1 
 19 Russell, Timmesha            S. C. Bootle Hig         13.50   NWI  2 
 20 Whylly, Mia                  Lucaya Intl.             13.50   NWI  5 
 21 Adderley, Nasia              C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.53   NWI  5 
 22 Thompson, Kadesha            Sunland Baptist          13.65   NWI  5 
 23 McDonald, Arthurnique        Mount Carmel             13.72   NWI  3 
 24 Thompson, Denica             Sunland Baptist          13.77   NWI  4 
 25 Knowles, Derrique            Mount Carmel             13.81   NWI  4 
 26 Colebrook, Vashti            Saint Augustine'         14.01   NWI  3 
 27 Williams, Tronece            Sunland Baptist          14.05   NWI  5 
 28 Roker, Rashae                Inagua All-Age S         14.20   NWI  4 
 29 Stuart, Dasheka              H. O. Nash Junio         15.15   NWI  2 
 30 Gomes, Chrystella            Zion Christian S         15.48   NWI  5 
 31 Bastian, Courtney            Westminster Coll         15.90   NWI  1 
 32 Capron, Brianique            Zion Christian S         18.13   NWI  3 
 -- Stuart, Janae                Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brooks, Rishae               Inagua All-Age S           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cash, Sparkyl                Queen's College          12.07Q  4.0  2 
  2 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          12.66Q  3.6  1 
  3 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         12.37Q  4.0  2 
  4 Colebrooke, Vashti           D. W. Davis Jr.          12.87Q  3.6  1 
  5 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            12.54q  4.0  2 
  6 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         12.69q  4.0  2 
  7 Ferguson, Gortia             L.N.C.                   12.86q  4.0  2 
  8 Ettienne, Marva              L. W. Young Jr.          13.06q  3.6  1 
  9 McIntosh, Gabrielle          Sunland Baptist          13.07   4.0  2 
 10 Storr, Brenell               Catholic High            13.08   3.6  1 
 11 Morley, Dominique            Saint Augustine'         13.10   3.6  1 
 12 Rahming, Kayriel             Queen's College          13.27   4.0  2 
 13 Johnson, Randica             H. O. Nash Junio         13.30   3.6  1 
 14 Bodie, Kashella              C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.33   3.6  1 
 15 Farquharson, Myra            Inagua All-Age S         13.35   4.0  2 
 -- Dean, Deavonique             Mount Carmel               DNS   3.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cash, Sparkyl                Queen's College          11.9h   2.2 
  2 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            12.2h   2.2 
  3 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         12.5h   2.2 
  4 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          12.7h   2.2 
  5 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         12.9h   2.2 
  6 Ferguson, Gortia             L.N.C.                   13.2h   2.2 
  7 Colebrooke, Vashti           D. W. Davis Jr.          13.4h   2.2 
  8 Ettienne, Marva              L. W. Young Jr.          13.7h   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            26.04Q  NWI  4 
  2 Miller, Zinnia               St. Francis DE S         26.26Q  NWI  1 
  3 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         26.35Q  NWI  5 
  4 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          26.58Q  NWI  2 
  5 Colebrooke, Vashti           D. W. Davis Jr.          27.14Q  NWI  3 
  6 Wong, Gabriel                Jack Hayward Hig         26.66Q  NWI  1 
  7 Storr, Brenell               Catholic High            27.20Q  NWI  2 
  8 McKenzie, Siobhan            Bishop Elton             27.56Q  NWI  5 
  9 Johnson, Randica             H. O. Nash Junio         28.04Q  NWI  4 
 10 Romer, Michaela              C. H. Reeves Jr.         28.36Q  NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Rashan                Sunland Baptist          26.90q  NWI  1 
 12 Ettienne, Marva              L. W. Young Jr.          27.27q  NWI  2 
 13 Pierre, Katie                Tabernacle Bapti         27.61q  NWI  5 
 14 Dean, Deavonique             Mount Carmel             27.64q  NWI  2 
 15 McIntosh, Gabrielle          Sunland Baptist          28.00q  NWI  2 
 16 Whylly, Mia                  Lucaya Intl.             28.02q  NWI  5 
 17 Ferguson, Gortia             L.N.C.                   28.17q  NWI  1 
 18 McIntosh, Kevanna            St. Francis DE S         28.35q  NWI  5 
 19 Lightbourne, Darian          S. C. Bootle Hig         28.74q  NWI  5 
 20 Knowles, I'Leah              Bishop Elton             28.79q  NWI  4 
 21 Farquharson, Myra            Inagua All-Age S         28.81q  NWI  5 
 22 Johnson, Tonia-Kaye          C. H. Reeves Jr.         29.03q  NWI  2 
 23 Johnson, Jane                S. C. Bootle Hig         29.15q  NWI  4 
 24 Knowles, Derrique            Mount Carmel             29.49q  NWI  4 
 25 Roker, Rashae                Inagua All-Age S         29.58   NWI  2 
 26 Fowler, Terez                D. W. Davis Jr.          29.77   NWI  1 
 27 Brooks, Rishae               Inagua All-Age S         29.98   NWI  3 
 28 Farrington, Bianca           Bishop Elton             30.12   NWI  1 
 29 Capron, Brianique            Zion Christian S         33.43   NWI  4 
 30 Hopkins, Brane'              Westminster Coll         34.92   NWI  4 
 31 Gomes, Chrystella            Zion Christian S         35.59   NWI  1 
 -- Edgecombe, Alleia            H. O. Nash Junio           DNF   NWI  3 
 -- Smith, Samantha              South Andros Hig           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Evans, Tonya                 Mount Carmel               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Thompson, Chanell            C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Colebrook, Vashti            Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Stuart, Janae                Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          25.84Q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Rashan                Sunland Baptist          25.97Q  NWI  2 
  3 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            26.04Q  NWI  1 
  4 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         25.96Q  NWI  3 
  5 Miller, Zinnia               St. Francis DE S         26.55Q  NWI  2 
  6 Wong, Gabriel                Jack Hayward Hig         26.77Q  NWI  1 
  7 Colebrooke, Vashti           D. W. Davis Jr.          27.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Storr, Brenell               Catholic High            27.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Pierre, Katie                Tabernacle Bapti         27.29   NWI  1 
 10 McKenzie, Siobhan            Bishop Elton             27.43   NWI  1 
 11 Ferguson, Gortia             L.N.C.                   27.61   NWI  3 
 12 Ettienne, Marva              L. W. Young Jr.          27.61   NWI  1 
 13 McIntosh, Gabrielle          Sunland Baptist          27.64   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Randica             H. O. Nash Junio         27.89   NWI  2 
 15 Whylly, Mia                  Lucaya Intl.             28.19   NWI  3 
 16 Farquharson, Myra            Inagua All-Age S         28.49   NWI  3 
 17 Romer, Michaela              C. H. Reeves Jr.         28.59   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Jane                S. C. Bootle Hig         28.95   NWI  3 
 19 McIntosh, Kevanna            St. Francis DE S         30.38   NWI  1 
 20 Johnson, Tonia-Kaye          C. H. Reeves Jr.         31.16   NWI  2 
 21 Lightbourne, Darian          S. C. Bootle Hig         35.51   NWI  1 
 -- Knowles, I'Leah              Bishop Elton               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Dean, Deavonique             Mount Carmel               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Knowles, Derrique            Mount Carmel               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          25.63   0.7 
  2 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            25.89   0.7 
  3 Miller, Zinnia               St. Francis DE S         26.09   0.7 
  4 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         26.34   0.7 
  5 Brown, Rashan                Sunland Baptist          26.46   0.7 
  6 Wong, Gabriel                Jack Hayward Hig         26.94   0.7 
  7 Colebrooke, Vashti           D. W. Davis Jr.          27.73   0.7 
  8 Storr, Brenell               Catholic High            28.30   0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Rashan                Sunland Baptist        1:01.16Q  1 
  2 Cash, Sparkyl                Queen's College        1:02.24Q  3 
  3 Culmer, Kewyan               Mount Carmel           1:03.78Q  2 
  4 Pierre, Katie                Tabernacle Bapti       1:04.69Q  1 
  5 Wong, Gabriel                Jack Hayward Hig       1:04.78Q  2 
  6 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.       1:05.74Q  3 
  7 Higgs, Chrisellyn            Catholic High          1:05.29q  1 
  8 Knowles, I'Leah              Bishop Elton           1:05.77q  2 
  9 McKenzie, Siobhan            Bishop Elton           1:07.13   2 
 10 Rolle, Kryshell              Saint Augustine'       1:09.89   3 
 11 Daniels, Manishka            D. W. Davis Jr.        1:10.90   1 
 12 Farrington, Bianca           Bishop Elton           1:12.26   1 
 13 Sweeting, Cedricka           D. W. Davis Jr.        1:15.44   2 
 14 Smith, Lanelle               Zion Christian S       1:29.67   2 
 15 Madias, Kristea              Zion Christian S       1:53.89   2 
 -- Thompson, Chelsea            Aquinas College            DNS   1 
 -- Cooper, Virginia             Sunland Baptist            DNS   2 
 -- Culmer, Kadesha              Sunland Baptist            DNS   3 
 -- Dean, Deavonique             Mount Carmel               DNS   3 
 -- Smith, Samantha              South Andros Hig           DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Rashan                Sunland Baptist          58.29  
  2 Cash, Sparkyl                Queen's College        1:00.53  
  3 Pierre, Katie                Tabernacle Bapti       1:02.27  
  4 Culmer, Kewyan               Mount Carmel           1:02.78  
  5 Higgs, Chrisellyn            Catholic High          1:03.68  
  6 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.       1:05.76  
  7 Knowles, I'Leah              Bishop Elton           1:05.97  
  8 Wong, Gabriel                Jack Hayward Hig       1:06.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR GIRLS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Tanarje                Zion Christian S       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Nixon, Anthoneka             S. C. Bootle Hig       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Emmanuel, Johnelle           Zion Christian S       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Nesbitt, Dekel               Bishop Elton           2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Swann, Mikarla               Catholic High          2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Young, Tiffany               Jack Hayward Hig       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Dean, Glendina               H. O. Nash Junio       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Sands, Desirae               Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Miller, Shaunthe             Kings College          2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Samuda, Samantha             Westminster Coll       2:00.00Q  3 
  1 McClure, Sarah               Westminster Coll       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Rolle, Hughnique             Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Adderley, Vanessa            Inagua All-Age S       2:00.00Q  3 
  1 Vilace, Denise               C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:00.00Q  3 
  1 Ferguson, Chiquita           South Andros Hig       2:00.00Q  3 
  1 Seraphin, Lornika            C. C. Sweeting J       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Oliver, Calvanell            North Andros Hig       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Henderson, Remi              Sunland Baptist        2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Adderley, Chantal            Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Philistine, Charlene         D. W. Davis Jr.        2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Culmer, Kadesha              Sunland Baptist        2:00.00Q  1 
 -- King, Eunice                 H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   3 
 -- Jones, Jonquil               Catholic High              DNS   1 
 -- Pratt, Aren                  Bishop Elton               DNS   3 
 -- Petitbeau, Kisha             Spanish Wells AL           DNS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR GIRLS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jones, Jonquil               Catholic High          2:30.5hQ  2 
  2 Rolle, Hughnique             Saint Augustine'       2:31.0hQ  1 
  3 Vilace, Denise               C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:40.6hQ  3 
  4 Adderley, Chantal            Saint Augustine'       2:31.5hQ  2 
  5 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:38.6hQ  1 
  6 Henderson, Remi              Sunland Baptist        2:41.0hQ  3 
  7 Dean, Glendina               H. O. Nash Junio       2:32.5hq  2 
  8 Swann, Mikarla               Catholic High          2:39.1hq  1 
  9 Young, Tiffany               Jack Hayward Hig       2:41.5h   2 
 10 Miller, Shaunthe             Kings College          2:41.9h   3 
 11 Sands, Desirae               Saint Augustine'       2:44.8h   3 
 12 Oliver, Calvanell            North Andros Hig       2:48.3h   2 
 13 Nesbitt, Dekel               Bishop Elton           2:51.6h   1 
 14 Philistine, Charlene         D. W. Davis Jr.        2:58.8h   1 
 15 Seraphin, Lornika            C. C. Sweeting J       3:03.1h   2 
 16 Nixon, Anthoneka             S. C. Bootle Hig       3:04.3h   1 
 17 Ferguson, Chiquita           South Andros Hig       3:05.6h   3 
 18 Emmanuel, Johnelle           Zion Christian S       3:41.7h   2 
 19 Samuda, Samantha             Westminster Coll       4:57.9h   3 
 -- Hunt, Tanarje                Zion Christian S            NT   3 
 -- Adderley, Vanessa            Inagua All-Age S           DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Hughnique             Saint Augustine'       2:26.81  
  2 Adderley, Chantal            Saint Augustine'       2:33.10  
  3 Jones, Jonquil               Catholic High          2:36.12  
  4 Dean, Glendina               H. O. Nash Junio       2:37.25  
  5 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:40.53  
  6 Henderson, Remi              Sunland Baptist        2:43.10  
  7 Vilace, Denise               C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:57.19  
 -- Swann, Mikarla               Catholic High              DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR GIRLS UNDER 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Baker, Keithra               North Andros Hig           SCR  
  1 Jones, Jonquil               Catholic High          5:29.92Q 
  2 Rolle, Hughnique             Saint Augustine'       5:33.02Q 
  3 Adderley, Chantal            Saint Augustine'       5:34.13Q 
  4 Oliver, Calvanell            North Andros Hig       5:39.13Q 
  5 Henderson, Remi              Sunland Baptist        5:34.97q 
  6 Bonimy, Veronica             S. C. McPherson        5:35.89q 
  7 Young, Tiffany               Jack Hayward Hig       5:43.43q 
  8 Swann, Mikarla               Catholic High          5:45.05q 
  9 Miller, Shaunthe             Kings College          5:46.67q 
 10 Sturrup, Michelle            C. H. Reeves Jr.       5:49.23q 
 11 Cooper, Chelsea              S. C. Bootle Hig       5:58.33q 
 12 Seraphin, Lornika            C. C. Sweeting J       6:01.38q 
 13 Johnson, Audra               C. C. Sweeting J       6:02.30  
 14 Pyfrom, Celeste              L.N.C.                 6:05.87  
 15 Ferguson, Chiquita           South Andros Hig       6:05.92  
 16 Moore, Sheffonique           St. Georges High       6:10.62  
 17 Zonicle, Danielle            L. W. Young Jr.        6:24.90  
 18 Nixon, Anthoneka             S. C. Bootle Hig       6:27.96  
 19 Vilace, Denise               C. H. Reeves Jr.       6:31.01  
 20 Johnson, Patra               North Andros Hig       6:31.45  
 21 Turnquest, Chadese           N.G.M. Major Hig       6:48.20  
 22 Morley, Waydell              Zion Christian S       7:46.98  
 -- Cleare, Cemminy              Zion Christian S           DNS  
 -- Nesbitt, Dekel               Bishop Elton               DNS  
 -- Adderley, Vanessa            Inagua All-Age S           DNS  
 -- Pratt, Aren                  Bishop Elton               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Hughnique             Saint Augustine'       5:18.50  
  2 Jones, Jonquil               Catholic High          5:26.18  
  3 Adderley, Chantal            Saint Augustine'       5:27.13  
  4 Swann, Mikarla               Catholic High          5:34.26  
  5 Henderson, Remi              Sunland Baptist        5:35.44  
  6 Oliver, Calvanell            North Andros Hig       5:47.80  
  7 Cooper, Chelsea              S. C. Bootle Hig       5:54.49  
  8 Sturrup, Michelle            C. H. Reeves Jr.       5:56.58  
  9 Young, Tiffany               Jack Hayward Hig       5:58.68  
 10 Seraphin, Lornika            C. C. Sweeting J       5:58.79  
 -- Miller, Shaunthe             Kings College              DNS  
 -- Bonimy, Veronica             S. C. McPherson            DNS  
 
Girls 75 Meter Hurdles JR GIRLS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         11.94Q  NWI  1 
  2 Darling, Rashan              C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.94Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kelly, Cache                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         14.07Q  NWI  1 
  4 Cooper, Virginia             Sunland Baptist          15.55Q  NWI  2 
  5 Barr, Nekitra                Catholic High            14.11q  NWI  1 
  6 Simms, Aleese                Bishop Elton             14.16q  NWI  1 
  7 Sands, Ajanique              D. W. Davis Jr.          17.77q  NWI  1 
  8 Bethel, Philan               Saint Augustine'         20.31q  NWI  2 
 -- Stubbs, Kynnecy              H. O. Nash Junio           DNF   NWI  2 
 
Girls 75 Meter Hurdles JR GIRLS UNDER 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         11.65   1.0 
  2 Darling, Rashan              C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.61   1.0 
  3 Kelly, Cache                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.66   1.0 
  4 Simms, Aleese                Bishop Elton             14.08   1.0 
  5 Barr, Nekitra                Catholic High            14.10   1.0 
  6 Bethel, Philan               Saint Augustine'         14.39   1.0 
  7 Cooper, Virginia             Sunland Baptist          14.81   1.0 
  8 Sands, Ajanique              D. W. Davis Jr.          17.32   1.0 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JR GIRLS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Augustine's College                             51.90Q  2 
  2 Sunland Baptist High                                  51.90Q  1 
  3 H. O. Nash Junior High School                         52.79Q  1 
  4 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                            53.16Q  2 
  5 Catholic High                                         52.90q  1 
  6 Mount Carmel                                          53.19q  2 
  6 L. W. Young Jr. High                                  53.19q  1 
  8 Bishop Michael Elton                                  53.74q  1 
  9 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                                 54.36   2 
 10 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                  54.37   2 
 11 Aquinas College                                       55.69   2 
 12 North Andros High School                              55.71   1 
 13 Westminster College                                 1:01.68   2 
 14 Zion Christian School                               1:05.57   2 
 -- Queen's College                                          DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Augustine's College                             51.36  
  2 Sunland Baptist High                                  52.43  
  3 Catholic High                                         52.65  
  4 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                            52.86  
  5 H. O. Nash Junior High School                         53.59  
  6 Bishop Michael Elton                                  53.67  
  7 Mount Carmel                                          53.68  
 -- L. W. Young Jr. High                                    DNS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JR GIRLS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queen's College                                     4:13.67Q  1 
  2 Bishop Michael Elton                                4:20.81Q  2 
  3 Saint Augustine's College                           4:14.05Q  1 
  4 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                          4:23.75Q  2 
  5 Catholic High                                       4:16.15q  1 
  6 Sunland Baptist High                                4:28.88q  2 
  7 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                               4:33.23q  1 
  8 Mount Carmel                                        4:41.73q  2 
  9 North Andros High School                            4:50.63   1 
 10 H. O. Nash Junior High School                       4:59.95   2 
 11 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                5:08.55   1 
 12 Inagua All-Age School                               5:25.51   1 
 -- St. Georges High                                        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Queen's College                                     4:08.14  
  2 Saint Augustine's College                           4:14.88  
  3 Catholic High                                       4:17.51  
  4 Bishop Michael Elton                                4:21.70  
  5 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                          4:23.02  
  6 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                               4:23.17  
  7 Sunland Baptist High                                4:34.14  
 -- Mount Carmel                                            DNS  
 
Girls High Jump JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Zinnia               St. Francis DE S         1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Culmer, Kewyan               Mount Carmel            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Sparks, Katrina              St. Georges High         1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Wong, Gabriel                Jack Hayward Hig         1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Kelly, Cache                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Charlton, Lauren             Saint Augustine'        J1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Cooper, Virginia             Sunland Baptist         J1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Cartwright, Devinn           Queen's College         J1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Atherley, Kimberley          H. O. Nash Junio         1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.         1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Sears, Hollina               C. C. Sweeting J         1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Rahming, Kayriel             Queen's College          1.32m    4-04.00 
 14 McIntosh, Kevanna            St. Francis DE S         1.27m    4-02.00 
 15 Lightbourne, Darian          S. C. Bootle Hig        J1.27m    4-02.00 
 15 Smith, Ashley                Saint Augustine'        J1.27m    4-02.00 
 17 Bain, Christy                St. Georges High         1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- McIntosh, Gabrielle          Sunland Baptist            DNS            
 -- Pinder, Alicia               Spanish Wells AL           DNS            
 -- Fowler, Terez                D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS            
 -- Kelly, Frarrica              Zion Christian S           DNS            
 -- Hunt, Tanarje                Zion Christian S           DNS            
 -- Thompson, Kadesha            Sunland Baptist            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump JR GIRLS UNDER 15
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cash, Sparkyl                Queen's College          5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  2 Johnson, Printassia          Queen's College          5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3 Carey, Henrietta             Catholic High            4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  4 Miller, Zinnia               St. Francis DE S         4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Robinson, Valonee            Saint Augustine'         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  6 Culmer, Kewyan               Mount Carmel             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  7 Kelly, Cache                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Higgs, Danisha               H. O. Nash Junio         4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  9 Russell, Timmesha            S. C. Bootle Hig         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 10 Thompson, Chelsea            Aquinas College          4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 11 Stubbs, Kynnecy              H. O. Nash Junio         4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 12 Darling, Rashan              C. H. Reeves Jr.         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 13 Curry, Dominique             L. W. Young Jr.          4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 14 Fowler, Terez                D. W. Davis Jr.          3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 15 Newbold, Brittney            Westminster Coll         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 16 Hopkins, Brane'              Westminster Coll         3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 -- Edgecombe, Alleia            H. O. Nash Junio          FOUL   NWI           
 -- McIntosh, Kevanna            St. Francis DE S          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Moss, Dabria                 H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI           
 -- Petitbeau, Kisha             Spanish Wells AL           DNS   NWI           
 -- Rolle, Kryshell              Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI           
 -- Kelly, Frarrica              Zion Christian S           DNS   NWI           
 -- King, Eunice                 H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI           
 -- Williams, Annique            Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Alexis                 Temple Christian        10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Capron, Teneal               St. Georges High        10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Williams, Raquel             C. H. Reeves Jr.         9.85m   32-03.75 
  4 Turnquest, Chadese           N.G.M. Major Hig         9.68m   31-09.25 
  5 Grant, Vanessa               Bishop Elton             9.51m   31-02.50 
  6 Gordon, Giovanna             C. C. Sweeting J         8.94m   29-04.00 
  7 Stuart, Tyronisha            S. C. Bootle Hig         8.64m   28-04.25 
  8 Brown, Danielle              S. C. Bootle Hig         8.35m   27-04.75 
  9 Williamson, Crystal          D. W. Davis Jr.          8.02m   26-03.75 
 10 Roberts, Shandeia            C. H. Reeves Jr.         7.72m   25-04.00 
 11 Ferguson, Rhema              Queen's College          7.70m   25-03.25 
 12 Hamilton, Cymone             Saint Augustine'         7.51m   24-07.75 
 13 Taylor, Jewel                H. O. Nash Junio         7.24m   23-09.00 
 14 McSweeney, Ravanna           Zion Christian S         6.88m   22-07.00 
 15 Newbold, Torshia             Westminster Coll         6.60m   21-08.00 
 16 Dean, Cordelia               Zion Christian S         4.52m   14-10.00 
 -- Vega, Kaventia               Sunland Baptist             ND            
 -- Williams, Michealette        Jack Hayward Hig           DNS            
 -- Moss, Dabria                 H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 -- Johnson, Tonia-Kaye          C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS            
 -- Thompson, Kadesha            Sunland Baptist            DNS            
 -- Smith, Brandisha             Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Brown, Tanya                 Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Johnson, Randica             H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 -- Atherley, Kimberley          H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw JR GIRLS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justilien, Sydline           C. H. Reeves Jr.        24.62m      80-09 
  2 Capron, Teneal               St. Georges High        20.61m      67-07 
  3 Bethel, Philan               Saint Augustine'        20.40m      66-11 
  4 Grant, Vanessa               Bishop Elton            20.20m      66-03 
  5 Turnquest, Chadese           N.G.M. Major Hig        17.29m      56-09 
  6 Elliot, Risnel               Saint Augustine'        17.17m      56-04 
  7 Williamson, Crystal          D. W. Davis Jr.         16.45m      54-00 
  8 Pierre, Esther               D. W. Davis Jr.         15.98m      52-05 
  9 Brown, Danielle              S. C. Bootle Hig        15.11m      49-07 
 10 Taylor, Jewel                H. O. Nash Junio        14.69m      48-02 
 11 Stuart, Tyronisha            S. C. Bootle Hig        13.67m      44-10 
 12 Newbold, Torshia             Westminster Coll        11.31m      37-01 
 13 Vega, Kaventia               Sunland Baptist         10.77m      35-04 
 -- King, Eunice                 H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash INT GIRLS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            11.7hQ  NWI  1 
  2 White, Iesha                 Government High          12.0hQ  NWI  3 
  3 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'         12.3hQ  NWI  4 
  4 Collie, Sky                  C. R. Walker Hig         12.7hQ  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton             12.0hQ  NWI  1 
  6 Dorsett, Ashlee              Queen's College          12.2hQ  NWI  3 
  7 Innocent, Charlene           C. I. Gibson Hig         12.6hQ  NWI  4 
  8 Rolle, Kelly                 Saint Augustine'         12.7hQ  NWI  2 
  9 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'         12.4hq  NWI  1 
 10 Armbrister, Shanique         L.N.C.                   12.4hq  NWI  3 
 11 Bowe, Philandria             C. R. Walker Hig         12.7hq  NWI  1 
 12 Curry, Latravia              Catholic High            12.7hq  NWI  3 
 13 Dorsette, Jardanae           Preston Albury           12.9hq  NWI  4 
 14 Wilson, Javonya              Nassau Christian         12.9hq  NWI  3 
 15 Ferguson, Alexandria         L.N.C.                   13.0hq  NWI  1 
 16 Forbes, Glendika             South Andros Hig         13.1hq  NWI  4 
 17 Coakley, Donnell             Sunland Baptist          13.2h   NWI  2 
 18 Griffin, Elanqua             Government High          13.3h   NWI  4 
 19 Burrrows, Shaniska           North Andros Hig         13.4h   NWI  3 
 20 Baillou, Semarja             St. Francis DE S         13.7h   NWI  1 
 21 Green, Caroline              L. W. Young Jr.          13.8h   NWI  2 
 22 Rigby, Bonita                Sunland Baptist          14.1h   NWI  3 
 23 Tinker, Lathyra              Westminster Coll         14.3h   NWI  4 
 24 Anderson, Stevenette         S. C. Bootle Hig         16.8h   NWI  2 
 25 Cartwright, Burnette         N.G.M. Major Hig         16.8h   NWI  2 
 26 Whylly, Ashley               Preston Albury           17.2h   NWI  2 
 -- Armally, Rashae              Sunland Baptist            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- poitel, Sue Ellen            C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Forbes, Manessa              D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Wallace, Phillipa            C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Roxbury, Racquel             Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Simmons, Keisha              H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash INT GIRLS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            11.7hQ  4.2  1 
  2 White, Iesha                 Government High          11.8hQ  3.4  2 
  3 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton             12.0hQ  4.2  1 
  3 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'         12.0hQ  3.4  2 
  5 Curry, Latravia              Catholic High            12.2hq  3.4  2 
  6 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'         12.4hq  4.2  1 
  7 Dorsett, Ashlee              Queen's College          12.5hq  3.4  2 
  8 Collie, Sky                  C. R. Walker Hig         12.6hq  4.2  1 
  9 Armbrister, Shanique         L.N.C.                   12.7h   3.4  2 
 10 Rolle, Kelly                 Saint Augustine'         12.8h   4.2  1 
 11 Bowe, Philandria             C. R. Walker Hig         13.0h   3.4  2 
 12 Wilson, Javonya              Nassau Christian         13.1h   4.2  1 
 13 Innocent, Charlene           C. I. Gibson Hig         13.2h   3.4  2 
 14 Dorsette, Jardanae           Preston Albury           13.4h   4.2  1 
 15 Forbes, Glendika             South Andros Hig         13.5h   3.4  2 
 16 Ferguson, Alexandria         L.N.C.                   14.4h   4.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash INT GIRLS UNDER 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            11.85   1.7 
  2 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton             12.21   1.7 
  3 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'         12.38   1.7 
  4 White, Iesha                 Government High          12.40   1.7 
  5 Dorsett, Ashlee              Queen's College          12.41   1.7 
  6 Curry, Latravia              Catholic High            12.66   1.7 
  7 Collie, Sky                  C. R. Walker Hig         12.91   1.7 
  8 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'         13.09   1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash INT GIRLS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            25.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton             25.81Q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Iesha                 Government High          26.47Q  NWI  4 
  4 Collie, Sky                  C. R. Walker Hig         27.08Q  NWI  3 
  5 Knowles, Deandra             Sunland Baptist          26.18Q  NWI  2 
  6 Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio         26.66Q  NWI  4 
  7 Innocent, Charlene           C. I. Gibson Hig         27.18Q  NWI  1 
  8 Kemp, Ivanique               L. W. Young Jr.          28.43Q  NWI  3 
  9 Curry, Latravia              Catholic High            26.48q  NWI  2 
 10 Bowe, Philandria             C. R. Walker Hig         27.39q  NWI  1 
 11 Wildgoose, Alex              Saint Augustine'         27.48q  NWI  4 
 12 Dorsett, Ashlee              Queen's College          27.52q  NWI  2 
 13 Adderley, Mitchlyn           L. W. Young Jr.          28.35q  NWI  4 
 14 Ferguson, Alexandria         L.N.C.                   28.66q  NWI  2 
 15 Anderson, Stevenette         S. C. Bootle Hig         28.84q  NWI  4 
 16 Dorsette, Jardanae           Preston Albury           28.97q  NWI  4 
 17 Simmons, Shanda              Bishop Elton             29.01   NWI  3 
 18 Coakley, Donnell             Sunland Baptist          29.03   NWI  1 
 19 Nixon, Shaveal               North Andros Hig         29.95   NWI  1 
 20 Tinker, Lathyra              Westminster Coll         30.14   NWI  1 
 21 Baillou, Semarja             St. Francis DE S         30.24   NWI  3 
 22 Cartwright, Burnette         N.G.M. Major Hig         30.37   NWI  1 
 23 Walkine, Eldyce              C. I. Gibson Hig         30.52   NWI  3 
 24 Curtis, Sidelle              Westminster Coll         32.56   NWI  2 
 25 Whylly, Ashley               Preston Albury           33.35   NWI  3 
 -- Rolle, Kelly                 Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash INT GIRLS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            24.95Q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton             25.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 White, Iesha                 Government High          25.75Q  NWI  2 
  4 Knowles, Deandra             Sunland Baptist          25.88Q  NWI  1 
  5 Curry, Latravia              Catholic High            25.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio         26.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Dorsett, Ashlee              Queen's College          26.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Collie, Sky                  C. R. Walker Hig         26.64q  NWI  1 
  9 Innocent, Charlene           C. I. Gibson Hig         26.97   NWI  2 
 10 Wildgoose, Alex              Saint Augustine'         27.01   NWI  2 
 11 Bowe, Philandria             C. R. Walker Hig         27.02   NWI  2 
 12 Ferguson, Alexandria         L.N.C.                   28.05   NWI  1 
 13 Dorsette, Jardanae           Preston Albury           34.40   NWI  1 
 -- Kemp, Ivanique               L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Adderley, Mitchlyn           L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Anderson, Stevenette         S. C. Bootle Hig           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash INT GIRLS UNDER 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            24.47  -0.9 
  2 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton             25.87  -0.9 
  3 White, Iesha                 Government High          25.93  -0.9 
  4 Dorsett, Ashlee              Queen's College          26.32  -0.9 
  5 Curry, Latravia              Catholic High            26.37  -0.9 
  6 Knowles, Deandra             Sunland Baptist          26.68  -0.9 
  7 Collie, Sky                  C. R. Walker Hig         27.83  -0.9 
 -- Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio           DNS  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Tyrahanique          Catholic High          1:01.2hQ  2 
  2 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High          1:01.4hQ  3 
  3 Kelly, Derecka               Jack Hayward Hig       1:02.2hQ  1 
  4 Bartlett, Walternique        Bishop Elton           1:02.2hQ  4 
  5 Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio       1:01.6hQ  2 
  6 Jones, Amara                 Sunland Baptist        1:02.5hQ  1 
  7 Knowles, Deandra             Sunland Baptist        1:03.4hQ  4 
  8 Brown, Royael                Bishop Elton           1:11.0hQ  3 
  9 Bethel, Takai                Saint Augustine'       1:03.3hq  1 
 10 Musgrove, Amanda             Saint Augustine'       1:04.2hq  4 
 11 Hanna, Shandira              Government High        1:06.3hq  2 
 12 Baker, Keithra               North Andros Hig       1:06.4hq  1 
 13 Williams, Sanadia            Sunland Baptist        1:08.0hq  2 
 14 Nelson, Nzinga               Doris Johnson HI       1:10.9hq  1 
 15 Jonassaint, Rosna            Abaco Central          1:12.9hq  3 
 16 Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High        1:13.6hq  4 
 -- Stovel, Latoya               Saint Augustine'           DNF   2 
 -- Ferguson, Brittaney          C. R. Walker Hig           DNF   1 
 -- Young, Darronique            Kings College              DNS   1 
 -- Moncur, Kristie              H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   4 
 -- Wallace, Phillipa            C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   4 
 -- Richards, Keithra            C. R. Walker Hig           DNS   2 
 -- Curtis, Cindy                D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   3 
 -- Wilson, Lexi                 Westminster Coll           DNS   3 
 -- Grant, Olivia                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High            59.93Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Tyrahanique          Catholic High          1:00.55Q  1 
  3 Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio       1:00.76Q  1 
  4 Knowles, Deandra             Sunland Baptist        1:01.92Q  2 
  5 Bartlett, Walternique        Bishop Elton           1:00.99q  1 
  6 Kelly, Derecka               Jack Hayward Hig       1:02.77q  2 
  7 Jones, Amara                 Sunland Baptist        1:03.44q  2 
  8 Bethel, Takai                Saint Augustine'       1:03.55q  1 
  9 Musgrove, Amanda             Saint Augustine'       1:05.04   2 
 10 Baker, Keithra               North Andros Hig       1:06.42   1 
 11 Nelson, Nzinga               Doris Johnson HI       1:09.81   2 
 12 Brown, Royael                Bishop Elton           1:10.02   2 
 13 Jonassaint, Rosna            Abaco Central          1:11.24   1 
 14 Hanna, Shandira              Government High        1:12.89   2 
 15 Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High        1:17.89   1 
 -- Williams, Sanadia            Sunland Baptist            DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Knowles, Deandra             Sunland Baptist          57.16  
  2 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High            57.35  
  3 Thomas, Tyrahanique          Catholic High            58.90  
  4 Bartlett, Walternique        Bishop Elton           1:00.28  
  5 Jones, Amara                 Sunland Baptist        1:01.13  
  6 Kelly, Derecka               Jack Hayward Hig       1:01.36  
  7 Bethel, Takai                Saint Augustine'       1:02.93  
 -- Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio           DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High          2:24.17Q  3 
  2 Dorsett, Tai                 Saint Augustine'       2:34.05Q  2 
  3 Jones, Amara                 Sunland Baptist        2:35.92Q  1 
  4 Wilson, Lexi                 Westminster Coll       2:29.75Q  3 
  5 Rolle, Behanker              Nassau Christian       2:35.29Q  2 
  6 Woodside, Monica             Government High        2:37.15Q  1 
  7 Storr, Raquel                North Andros Hig       2:37.84q  1 
  8 Strachan, Tanya              Catholic High          2:38.05q  1 
  9 Bartlett, Walternique        Bishop Elton           2:41.12q  3 
 10 Oxgenor, Carmene             Government High        2:41.25q  2 
 11 Graham, Andeka               C. R. Walker Hig       2:47.84q  2 
 12 Woods, Princess              St. Georges High       2:48.83q  2 
 13 Dumercy, Nadaige             Abaco Central          2:49.96q  2 
 14 Sweeting, Daranique          D. W. Davis Jr.        2:55.52q  3 
 15 Bastian, Burinae             C. R. Walker Hig       2:59.48q  1 
 16 Johnson, Nicolette           C. R. Walker Hig       2:59.60q  3 
 17 Jonassaint, Rosna            Abaco Central          3:09.76q  3 
 18 Seymour, Latia               H. O. Nash Junio       3:13.91q  2 
 19 Brown, Royael                Bishop Elton           3:16.82q  1 
 -- Weech, Amber                 Saint Augustine'           DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High          2:24.17Q  1 
  2 Wilson, Lexi                 Westminster Coll       2:29.75Q  3 
  3 Dorsett, Tai                 Saint Augustine'       2:34.05Q  2 
  4 Rolle, Behanker              Nassau Christian       2:35.29Q  2 
  5 Jones, Amara                 Sunland Baptist        2:35.92Q  3 
  6 Woodside, Monica             Government High        2:37.15Q  1 
  7 Storr, Raquel                North Andros Hig       2:37.84q  1 
  8 Strachan, Tanya              Catholic High          2:38.05q  2 
  9 Bartlett, Walternique        Bishop Elton           2:41.12   3 
 10 Oxgenor, Carmene             Government High        2:41.25   3 
 11 Graham, Andeka               C. R. Walker Hig       2:47.84   2 
 12 Woods, Princess              St. Georges High       2:48.83   1 
 13 Dumercy, Nadaige             Abaco Central          2:49.96   1 
 14 Sweeting, Daranique          D. W. Davis Jr.        2:55.52   2 
 15 Bastian, Burinae             C. R. Walker Hig       2:59.48   3 
 16 Johnson, Nicolette           C. R. Walker Hig       2:59.60   1 
 17 Jonassaint, Rosna            Abaco Central          3:09.76   2 
 18 Seymour, Latia               H. O. Nash Junio       3:13.91   3 
 19 Brown, Royael                Bishop Elton           3:16.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High          2:23.80  
  2 Wilson, Lexi                 Westminster Coll       2:29.17  
  3 Dorsett, Tai                 Saint Augustine'       2:31.00  
  4 Rolle, Behanker              Nassau Christian       2:32.72  
  5 Storr, Raquel                North Andros Hig       2:38.25  
  6 Woodside, Monica             Government High        2:41.83  
  7 Jones, Amara                 Sunland Baptist        2:46.40  
  8 Strachan, Tanya              Catholic High          2:55.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rolle, Shellyka              Catholic High          5:18.56  
  2 Wilson, Lexi                 Westminster Coll       5:30.56  
  3 Storr, Raquel                North Andros Hig       5:42.90  
  4 Woodside, Monica             Government High        5:48.87  
  5 Weech, Amber                 Saint Augustine'       5:51.36  
  6 Oxgenor, Carmene             Government High        5:51.54  
  7 Curtis, Cindy                D. W. Davis Jr.        6:00.04  
  8 Johnson, Monalisa            L.N.C.                 6:03.38  
  9 Woods, Princess              St. Georges High       6:05.51  
 10 Graham, Andeka               C. R. Walker Hig       6:12.78  
 11 Johnson, Nicolette           C. R. Walker Hig       6:18.08  
 12 Campbell, Raphaella          D. W. Davis Jr.        6:34.23  
 13 Bastian, Burinae             C. R. Walker Hig       6:44.01  
 14 Murray, Kenesia              Abaco Central          6:56.91  
 15 Forbes, Tabris               South Andros Hig       7:01.04  
 -- Simon, Kellie                Temple Christian           DNS  
 -- Dorsett, Tai                 Saint Augustine'           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INT GIRLS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Fenitra               C. R. Walker Hig       2:00.00Q  NWI  2 
  1 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  NWI  2 
  1 Brown, Shakera               C. R. Walker Hig       2:00.00Q  NWI  2 
  1 Rose, Vanreka                Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  NWI  1 
  1 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  NWI  1 
  1 Wilchcombe, Brandy           Catholic High          2:00.00Q  NWI  2 
  1 Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High        2:00.00Q  NWI  1 
  1 Williams, Bianca             St. Georges High       2:00.00Q  NWI  1 
 -- Griffin, Elanqua             Government High            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Pierre, Luna                 North Andros Hig           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ellis, Cravon                C. R. Walker Hig           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INT GIRLS UNDER 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'         14.32   2.1 
  2 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'         14.61   2.1 
  3 Williams, Bianca             St. Georges High         16.68   2.1 
  4 Brown, Shakera               C. R. Walker Hig         18.19   2.1 
  5 Wilchcombe, Brandy           Catholic High            18.25   2.1 
  6 Brown, Fenitra               C. R. Walker Hig         18.26   2.1 
  7 Rose, Vanreka                Saint Augustine'         18.94   2.1 
 -- Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High            DNF   2.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'         44.74Q  1 
  2 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'         49.78Q  2 
  3 Stovel, Latoya               Saint Augustine'         45.93Q  1 
  4 Williams, Bianca             St. Georges High         51.18Q  2 
  5 Richards, Keithra            C. R. Walker Hig         46.02q  1 
  6 Wilchcombe, Brandy           Catholic High            50.66q  1 
  7 Munnings, Brittany           Jack Hayward Hig         53.73q  2 
  8 Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High          54.10q  2 
  9 Brown, Fenitra               C. R. Walker Hig         56.59   2 
 -- Griffin, Elanqua             Government High            DNS   1 
 -- Burrows, Brianika            Sunland Baptist            DNS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullings, Tess               Saint Augustine'         44.56  
  2 Stovel, Latoya               Saint Augustine'         46.52  
  3 Bodie, Crystal               Saint Augustine'         47.65  
  4 Wilchcombe, Brandy           Catholic High            50.25  
  5 Munnings, Brittany           Jack Hayward Hig         50.78  
  6 Richards, Keithra            C. R. Walker Hig         53.63  
  7 Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High          58.15  
 -- Williams, Bianca             St. Georges High           DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catholic High                                         50.0hQ  1 
  2 Bishop Michael Elton                                  51.2hQ  2 
  3 Saint Augustine's College                             50.4hQ  1 
  4 Jack Hayward High                                     51.7hQ  2 
  5 C. R. Walker High School                              51.2hq  1 
  6 Government High School                                51.9hq  2 
  7 Nassau Christian Academy                              52.2hq  1 
  8 Sunland Baptist High                                  52.2hq  2 
  9 St. Ann's High School                                 52.5h   2 
 10 L. W. Young Jr. High                                  52.9h   2 
 11 Doris Johnson High School                             53.2h   1 
 12 North Andros High School                              53.45   1 
 13 C. I. Gibson High School                              55.1h   2 
 14 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                  55.5h   2 
 -- Westminster College                                     DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Catholic High                                         49.79  
  2 Saint Augustine's College                             50.43  
  3 Sunland Baptist High                                  51.21  
  4 Jack Hayward High                                     51.40  
  5 Government High School                                51.81  
  6 C. R. Walker High School                              51.86  
  7 Nassau Christian Academy                              51.87  
  8 Bishop Michael Elton                                  54.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INT GIRLS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catholic High                                       4:05.32Q  2 
  2 Saint Augustine's College                           4:11.29Q  1 
  3 Bishop Michael Elton                                4:18.03Q  1 
  4 Sunland Baptist High                                4:23.09Q  2 
  5 Nassau Christian Academy                            4:19.37q  1 
  6 Jack Hayward High                                   4:23.18q  2 
  7 North Andros High School                            4:29.61q  1 
  8 C. R. Walker High School                            4:33.10q  2 
  9 Government High School                              4:35.06   2 
 10 Doris Johnson High School                           4:37.14   2 
 -- C. I. Gibson High School                                DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Catholic High                                       3:57.15  
  2 Saint Augustine's College                           4:05.99  
  3 Nassau Christian Academy                            4:14.63  
  4 Bishop Michael Elton                                4:19.02  
  5 Sunland Baptist High                                4:20.15  
  6 C. R. Walker High School                            4:21.58  
  7 Jack Hayward High                                   4:26.00  
 -- North Andros High School                                DNS  
 
Girls High Jump INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Glendika             South Andros Hig         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Knowles, Tristyne            Queen's College         J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Munnings, Brittany           Jack Hayward Hig        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Turnquest, Danielle          Nassau Christian         1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Brown, Shakera               C. R. Walker Hig         1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Thomas, Tyrahanique          Catholic High            1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Oliver, Vithlene             C. H. Reeves Jr.         1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Bethel, Takai                Saint Augustine'        J1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Edgecombe, Averill           S. C. Bootle Hig        J1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Musgrove, Alicia             Saint Augustine'            NH            
 -- Powell, Ancelia              Doris Johnson HI            NH            
 -- Rose, Vanreka                Saint Augustine'            NH            
 -- Kelson, Riclisha             Doris Johnson HI            NH            
 -- Pintard, Zoya                Eight Mile Rock            DNS            
 -- Curtis, Shavon               L. W. Young Jr.            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump INT GIRLS UNDER 17
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nivea                 Catholic High            5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Stovel, Latoya               Saint Augustine'         5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  3 Bartlett, Walternique        Bishop Elton             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Forbes, Glendika             South Andros Hig         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Strachan, Tanya              Catholic High            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Brown, Kenricka              St. Georges High         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Young, Darronique            Kings College            4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  8 Bailey, Lashay               C. R. Walker Hig         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  9 Thomas, Tyrahanique          Catholic High            4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 10 Pintard, Zoya                Eight Mile Rock          4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 11 Sawyer, Waltesha             Government High          4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 12 Hanna, Shandira              Government High          4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 13 Fernander, Jewel             Saint Augustine'         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 14 Richards, Keithra            C. R. Walker Hig         4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 15 Wildgoose, Alex              Saint Augustine'         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 16 Bastian, Deyontalay          Aquinas College          4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 17 Bien-Amie, Youdeline         C. I. Gibson Hig         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 18 Kelson, Riclisha             Doris Johnson HI         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 19 Edgecombe, Averill           S. C. Bootle Hig         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 -- Cartwright, Lakita           S. C. Bootle Hig          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Williams, Sanadia            Sunland Baptist           FOUL   NWI           
 -- Knowles, Antonya             H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI           
 -- Simmons, Keisha              H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI           
 -- Lightbourn, Kershan          Aquinas College            DNS   NWI           
 -- Nortelus, Alexandria         Bishop Elton               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump INT GIRLS UNDER 17
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Glendika             South Andros Hig        10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  2 Parker, Lindsay              Queen's College         10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  3 Bain, Domonique              St. John's Colle        10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  4 Mackey, Davanna              St. Georges High         9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  5 Bailey, Lashay               C. R. Walker Hig         9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  6 Williams, Bianca             St. Georges High         9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
  7 Fernander, Jewel             Saint Augustine'         9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  8 Bien-Amie, Youdeline         C. I. Gibson Hig         9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  9 Cartwright, Lakita           S. C. Bootle Hig         9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 -- Hoyte, Tonjah                H. O. Nash Junio          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Fox, Leandra                 N.G.M. Major Hig          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Cartwright, Burnette         N.G.M. Major Hig          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Richards, Keithra            C. R. Walker Hig          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Beckford, Sherika            C. H. Reeves Jr.          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Bootle, Syniesha             Saint Augustine'          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Joseph, Marceline            C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Jenni                C. I. Gibson Hig        10.94m   35-10.75 
  2 Brown, Tameka                R. M. Bailey Sen        10.32m   33-10.25 
  3 Williams, Marva              Bishop Elton             9.91m   32-06.25 
  4 Barr, Karen                  Eight Mile Rock          9.88m   32-05.00 
  5 Farrington, Jameka           Catholic High            9.68m   31-09.25 
  6 Rolle, Chalique              Sunland Baptist          9.61m   31-06.50 
  7 Simmons, Tremaine            Sunland Baptist          9.30m   30-06.25 
  8 Williams, Sanadia            Sunland Baptist          9.13m   29-11.50 
  9 Taylor, Sonicha              Temple Christian         8.88m   29-01.75 
 10 Ferguson, Chewah             Saint Augustine'         8.74m   28-08.25 
 11 Bell, Jenesta                S. C. McPherson          8.51m   27-11.00 
 12 Capron, D'Nae                Temple Christian         8.48m   27-10.00 
 13 Munnings, Brittany           Jack Hayward Hig         8.38m   27-06.00 
 14 Hart, Whitney                Jack Hayward Hig         7.96m   26-01.50 
 15 Mackey, Davanna              St. Georges High         7.87m   25-10.00 
 16 Bethel, Takai                Saint Augustine'         7.86m   25-09.50 
 17 Musgrove, Alicia             Saint Augustine'         7.56m   24-09.75 
 18 Brown, Clayshawn             S. C. Bootle Hig         7.25m   23-09.50 
 19 Baillou, Semarja             St. Francis DE S         6.73m   22-01.00 
 -- Brown, Fenitra               C. R. Walker Hig          FOUL            
 -- Moncur, Kristie              H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 -- Joseph, Rose                 Government High            DNS            
 -- Deveaux, Keva                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 -- Bailey, Lashay               C. R. Walker Hig           DNS            
 -- Outten, Janeka               C. R. Walker Hig           DNS            
 -- Johnson, Kayla               C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Jenni                C. I. Gibson Hig        30.99m     101-08 
  2 Duncanson, Julianna          Temple Christian        28.75m      94-04 
  3 Bell, Jenesta                S. C. McPherson         23.98m      78-08 
  4 Seymour, Avoni               Saint Augustine'        23.95m      78-07 
  5 Musgrove, Alicia             Saint Augustine'        23.20m      76-01 
  6 Simmons, Tremaine            Sunland Baptist         22.36m      73-04 
  7 Rogers, Moniqua              R. M. Bailey Sen        21.88m      71-09 
  8 Brown, Romanda               L. W. Young Jr.         20.87m      68-06 
  9 Outten, Janeka               C. R. Walker Hig        19.33m      63-05 
 10 Brown, Tameka                R. M. Bailey Sen        19.04m      62-06 
 11 Green, Antonia               C. H. Reeves Jr.        18.96m      62-02 
 12 Rolle, Chalique              Sunland Baptist         18.85m      61-10 
 13 Huyler, Anquenike            S. C. Bootle Hig        18.64m      61-02 
 14 Brown, Jakia                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        18.39m      60-04 
 15 Sherman, Ghandi              Government High         16.32m      53-06 
 16 Brown, Clayshawn             S. C. Bootle Hig        15.31m      50-03 
 -- Brown, Idel                  Preston Albury            FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton               DNS            
 -- Williams, Marva              Bishop Elton               DNS            
 -- Deveaux, Keva                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 -- Joseph, Rose                 Government High            DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw INT GIRLS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Fenitra               C. R. Walker Hig        28.09m      92-02 
  2 Farrington, Jameka           Catholic High           27.38m      89-10 
  3 Mackey, Davanna              St. Georges High        24.39m      80-00 
  4 Seymour, Avoni               Saint Augustine'        23.39m      76-09 
  5 Taylor, Sonicha              Temple Christian        23.38m      76-08 
  6 Williams, Marva              Bishop Elton            22.93m      75-03 
  7 Ferguson, Chewah             Saint Augustine'        22.90m      75-01 
  8 Green, Antonia               C. H. Reeves Jr.        22.74m      74-07 
  9 Hart, Whitney                Jack Hayward Hig        21.16m      69-05 
 10 Brown, Jakia                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        18.62m      61-01 
 11 Outten, Janeka               C. R. Walker Hig        18.57m      60-11 
 12 Hoyte, Tonjah                H. O. Nash Junio        18.56m      60-11 
 13 Huyler, Anquenike            S. C. Bootle Hig        16.61m      54-06 
 14 Dames, Terelle               Saint Augustine'        15.18m      49-10 
 15 Morley, Avanique             D. W. Davis Jr.         14.50m      47-07 
 -- Johnson, Kenva               H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 -- Delancy, Claudette           North Andros Hig           DNS            
 -- Sherman, Ghandi              Government High            DNS            
 -- Pierre, Jenni                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR GIRLS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolle, Tia                   Saint Augustine'         11.9hQ  NWI  2 
  2 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig         12.2hQ  NWI  1 
  3 Bethel, Vernell              Kings College            12.3hQ  NWI  3 
  4 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H         12.5hQ  NWI  1 
  5 Clunis, Jhnell               Government High          12.9hQ  NWI  3 
  6 Bodie, Deandra               L.N.C.                   13.3hQ  NWI  2 
  7 Laing, Krystal               Sunland Baptist          12.9hq  NWI  1 
  8 Theophilus, Jervina          C. I. Gibson Hig         13.1hq  NWI  3 
  9 Russell, Evelisa             Doris Johnson HI         13.3h   NWI  1 
 10 Davis, Tamika                C. R. Walker Hig         13.3h   NWI  3 
 11 Forbes, Laquel               South Andros Hig         13.6h   NWI  2 
 12 Sweeting, Onike'             C. I. Gibson Hig         13.7h   NWI  1 
 13 Delancy, Shenea              Westminster Coll         14.3h   NWI  2 
 14 Wright, Donelle              Preston Albury           14.9h   NWI  1 
 -- Wilchcombe, Rammika          Sunland Baptist            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- McPhee, Michaella            Government High            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Gaynel             Sunland Baptist            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Miller, Tiffany              R. M. Bailey Sen           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR GIRLS UNDER 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Tia                   Saint Augustine'         12.11   2.2 
  2 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig         12.53   2.2 
  3 Bethel, Vernell              Kings College            12.62   2.2 
  4 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H         12.66   2.2 
  5 Laing, Krystal               Sunland Baptist          13.02   2.2 
  6 Clunis, Jhnell               Government High          13.59   2.2 
  7 Theophilus, Jervina          C. I. Gibson Hig         13.64   2.2 
  8 Bodie, Deandra               L.N.C.                   13.76   2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR GIRLS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beneby, Natalya              St. Andrews              25.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lightbourne, Charlesha       Jack Hayward Hig         25.92Q  NWI  3 
  3 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H         26.37Q  NWI  2 
  4 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig         25.37Q  NWI  1 
  5 Rolle, Tia                   Saint Augustine'         25.93Q  NWI  3 
  6 Burrows, Nicholet            Aquinas College          27.06Q  NWI  2 
  7 Bethel, Vernell              Kings College            26.87q  NWI  3 
  8 Heath, Brittany              Sunland Baptist          27.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Rahming, Alicia              Government High          27.31q  NWI  3 
 10 Laing, Krystal               Sunland Baptist          27.51q  NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Tamika                C. R. Walker Hig         27.74q  NWI  3 
 12 Evans, Kenya                 C. C. Sweeting H         28.15q  NWI  1 
 13 Forbes, Laquel               South Andros Hig         28.60q  NWI  2 
 14 Bodie, Deandra               L.N.C.                   30.40q  NWI  1 
 15 Bootle, Phylicia             St. Francis DE S         30.53q  NWI  3 
 16 Wright, Donelle              Preston Albury           30.75q  NWI  2 
 -- Duncombe, Ambroszne          Kings College              DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Bethel, Jonette              Doris Johnson HI           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Francis, Enriqua             Inagua All-Age S           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Delancy, Shenea              Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Miller, Tiffany              R. M. Bailey Sen           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR GIRLS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Beneby, Natalya              St. Andrews              25.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lightbourne, Charlesha       Jack Hayward Hig         25.92Q  NWI  2 
  3 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig         25.37Q  NWI  1 
  4 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H         26.37Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rolle, Tia                   Saint Augustine'         25.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Bethel, Vernell              Kings College            26.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Burrows, Nicholet            Aquinas College          27.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Heath, Brittany              Sunland Baptist          27.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Rahming, Alicia              Government High          27.31   NWI  1 
 10 Laing, Krystal               Sunland Baptist          27.51   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Tamika                C. R. Walker Hig         27.74   NWI  2 
 12 Evans, Kenya                 C. C. Sweeting H         28.15   NWI  1 
 13 Forbes, Laquel               South Andros Hig         28.60   NWI  1 
 14 Bodie, Deandra               L.N.C.                   30.40   NWI  2 
 15 Bootle, Phylicia             St. Francis DE S         30.53   NWI  2 
 16 Wright, Donelle              Preston Albury           30.75   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR GIRLS UNDER 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beneby, Natalya              St. Andrews              25.02   NWI 
  2 Lightbourne, Charlesha       Jack Hayward Hig         25.56   NWI 
  3 Rolle, Tia                   Saint Augustine'         25.65   NWI 
  4 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig         25.67   NWI 
  5 Heath, Brittany              Sunland Baptist          26.50   NWI 
  6 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H         26.52   NWI 
  7 Bethel, Vernell              Kings College            26.56   NWI 
  8 Burrows, Nicholet            Aquinas College          27.49   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run SR GIRLS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig       1:00.53Q  1 
  2 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Saint Augustine'       1:01.13Q  2 
  3 Kelly, Kesheena              Eight Mile Rock        1:01.90Q  3 
  4 Rolle, Vanessa               St. Georges High       1:01.22Q  1 
  5 Heath, Brittany              Sunland Baptist        1:01.88Q  2 
  6 Hanna, Ashley                C. R. Walker Hig       1:02.71Q  3 
  7 Burrows, Nicholet            Aquinas College        1:02.47q  1 
  8 Pratt, Alenionette           Prince Williams        1:02.86q  1 
  9 Rahming, Alicia              Government High        1:04.51   2 
 10 Philistine, Sashanique       C. I. Gibson Hig       1:07.27   2 
 11 Dwyer, Annastacia            C. C. Sweeting H       1:10.84   2 
 12 Sands, Ann                   R. M. Bailey Sen       1:11.32   3 
 13 Lindsey, Samantha            Government High        1:16.08   1 
 14 Evans, Kenya                 C. C. Sweeting H       1:19.43   3 
 -- Moty, Jessica                Kings College              DNS   2 
 -- Ambrister, Cache             Saint Augustine'           DNS   1 
 -- Burnside, Deshauna           Saint Augustine'           DNS   3 
 -- Taylor, Lachante             Sunland Baptist            DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Rudena               Aquinas College            DNS   2 
 -- Carey, Antrice               South Andros Hig           DNS   3 
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Prince Williams            DNS   3 
 -- Gaitor, Jennifer             Catholic High              DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Keneisha             C. R. Walker Hig         57.50  
  2 Heath, Brittany              Sunland Baptist          59.43  
  3 Hanna, Ashley                C. R. Walker Hig         59.45  
  4 Rolle, Vanessa               St. Georges High       1:00.40  
  5 Kelly, Kesheena              Eight Mile Rock        1:00.72  
  6 Burrows, Nicholet            Aquinas College        1:01.41  
  7 Pratt, Alenionette           Prince Williams        1:04.72  
 -- Cumberbatch, Michelle        Saint Augustine'           DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR GIRLS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolle, Vanessa               St. Georges High       2:26.13Q  1 
  2 Eugene, Carmel               Government High        2:30.26Q  2 
  3 Kelly, Kesheena              Eight Mile Rock        2:28.67Q  1 
  4 Hanna, Ashley                C. R. Walker Hig       2:32.38Q  2 
  5 Miller, Mary                 C. R. Walker Hig       2:36.16q  2 
  6 Bethel, Rickel               Jack Hayward Hig       2:39.75q  1 
  7 Thomas, Samantha             S. C. Bootle Hig       2:42.12q  2 
  8 Maycock, Casmere             Sunland Baptist        2:44.34q  2 
  9 Stuart, Cemone               R. M. Bailey Sen       2:45.14   2 
 10 Francis, Fanshon             Saint Augustine'       2:51.24   2 
 11 Ferguson, Anastacia          C. R. Walker Hig       2:55.44   1 
 12 Kelly, Khrisanda             C. C. Sweeting H       2:57.01   2 
 13 Lindsey, Samantha            Government High        3:15.87   1 
 -- Francis, Enriqua             Inagua All-Age S           DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Vanessa               St. Georges High       2:23.7h  
  2 Kelly, Kesheena              Eight Mile Rock        2:27.5h  
  3 Eugene, Carmel               Government High        2:28.2h  
  4 Hanna, Ashley                C. R. Walker Hig       2:28.6h  
  5 Thomas, Samantha             S. C. Bootle Hig       2:44.4h  
  6 Maycock, Casmere             Sunland Baptist        2:44.9h  
 -- Miller, Mary                 C. R. Walker Hig           DNS  
 -- Bethel, Rickel               Jack Hayward Hig           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eugene, Carmel               Government High        5:22.93  
  2 Miller, Mary                 C. R. Walker Hig       5:23.79  
  3 Bethel, Rickel               Jack Hayward Hig       5:31.47  
  4 Francis, Fanshon             Saint Augustine'       5:41.49  
  5 Thomas, Samantha             S. C. Bootle Hig       5:45.42  
  6 Weech, Ariel                 Saint Augustine'       5:52.13  
  7 Stuart, Cemone               R. M. Bailey Sen       5:57.68  
  8 Carey, Antrice               South Andros Hig       6:09.85  
  9 Ferguson, Anastacia          C. R. Walker Hig       6:43.03  
 10 Barr, Samara                 South Andros Hig       6:53.93  
 -- Maycock, Casmere             Sunland Baptist            DNS  
 -- Francis, Enriqua             Inagua All-Age S           DNS  
 -- Comacho, Chetina             C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Mary                 C. R. Walker Hig      11:53.14  
  2 Lightbourne, Teisha          St. Andrews           12:09.24  
  3 Bethel, Rickel               Jack Hayward Hig      12:35.27  
  4 Weech, Amber                 Saint Augustine'      12:48.36  
  5 Weech, Ariel                 Saint Augustine'      13:02.15  
  6 Cooper, Chelsea              S. C. Bootle Hig      13:20.42  
  7 Saunders, Crystal            Doris Johnson HI      13:41.49  
  8 Ferguson, Anastacia          C. R. Walker Hig      13:50.45  
  9 Johnson, Patra               North Andros Hig      13:53.35  
 10 Bowe, Lakeshia               Doris Johnson HI      15:40.49  
 -- Turnquest, Chadese           N.G.M. Major Hig           DNS  
 -- Delhomme, Madeline           Government High            DNS  
 -- Comacho, Chetina             C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Wright, Sheniece             C. R. Walker Hig       2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Cartwright, Vashti           Queen's College        2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Rolle, Laneice               Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Maycock, Shaneeka            Government High        2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Davis, Samantha              Government High        2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Philistine, Sashanique       C. I. Gibson Hig       2:00.00Q  NWI 
  1 Ferguson, Jaymee             C. C. Sweeting H       2:00.00Q  NWI 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles SR GIRLS UNDER 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Laneice               Saint Augustine'         15.01   1.0 
  2 Wright, Sheniece             C. R. Walker Hig         15.11   1.0 
  3 Philistine, Sashanique       C. I. Gibson Hig         17.71   1.0 
  4 Ferguson, Jaymee             C. C. Sweeting H         17.90   1.0 
  5 Cartwright, Vashti           Queen's College          18.10   1.0 
  6 Maycock, Shaneeka            Government High          20.46   1.0 
  7 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Saint Augustine'         20.65   1.0 
  8 Davis, Samantha              Government High          22.83   1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles SR GIRLS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Saint Augustine'       1:05.02Q  2 
  2 Rolle, Laneice               Saint Augustine'       1:12.28Q  1 
  3 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H       1:06.93Q  2 
  4 Dwyer, Annastacia            C. C. Sweeting H       1:16.39Q  1 
  5 Beneby, Natalya              St. Andrews            1:07.23q  2 
  6 Philistine, Sashanique       C. I. Gibson Hig       1:12.98q  2 
  7 Saunders, Angelica           Catholic High          1:17.54q  1 
  8 Knowles, Michaela            C. R. Walker Hig       1:21.48q  1 
  9 Ferguson, Analicia           Jack Hayward Hig       1:28.83   1 
 10 Maycock, Shaneeka            Government High        1:29.01   1 
 -- Wilmot, Anya                 Government High            DNS   2 
 -- Wright, Sheniece             C. R. Walker Hig           DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cumberbatch, Michelle        Saint Augustine'       1:04.40  
  2 Rolle, Laneice               Saint Augustine'       1:06.91  
  3 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H       1:07.00  
  4 Philistine, Sashanique       C. I. Gibson Hig       1:11.66  
  5 Saunders, Angelica           Catholic High          1:14.90  
  6 Dwyer, Annastacia            C. C. Sweeting H       1:17.92  
  7 Knowles, Michaela            C. R. Walker Hig       1:20.98  
 -- Beneby, Natalya              St. Andrews                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SR GIRLS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Augustine's College                             49.51Q  2 
  2 C. C. Sweeting High School                            51.16Q  1 
  3 C. R. Walker High School                              50.68Q  2 
  4 Catholic High                                         51.77Q  1 
  5 Jordan Prince Williams                                52.93q  1 
  6 Government High School                                53.19q  1 
  7 C. I. Gibson High School                              54.02q  2 
  8 Doris Johnson High School                             54.12q  2 
  9 Eight Mile Rock High                                  55.61   1 
 -- Sunland Baptist High                                    DNS   2 
 -- The King's College                                      DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Augustine's College                             49.41  
  2 C. R. Walker High School                              50.12  
  3 Catholic High                                         51.18  
  4 C. C. Sweeting High School                            52.59  
  5 Government High School                                52.82  
  6 Jordan Prince Williams                                52.90  
  7 Doris Johnson High School                             52.90  
  8 C. I. Gibson High School                              53.90  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay SR GIRLS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 C. R. Walker High School                            4:17.43Q  2 
  2 Saint Augustine's College                           4:20.32Q  1 
  3 Catholic High                                       4:24.67Q  1 
  4 C. C. Sweeting High School                          4:32.91Q  2 
  5 Jordan Prince Williams                              4:36.05q  1 
  6 Government High School                              4:38.30q  1 
  7 Eight Mile Rock High                                4:43.94q  2 
  8 Abaco Central                                       4:53.80q  2 
  9 Doris Johnson High School                           5:01.29   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 C. R. Walker High School                            3:59.85  
  2 Saint Augustine's College                           4:13.12  
  3 Catholic High                                       4:22.07  
  4 Government High School                              4:29.73  
  5 C. C. Sweeting High School                          4:30.19  
  6 Eight Mile Rock High                                4:35.46  
  7 Abaco Central                                       4:48.36  
 -- Jordan Prince Williams                                  DNS  
 
Girls High Jump SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Sheniece             C. R. Walker Hig         1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Moss, Andrea                 Tabernacle Bapti         1.54m    5-00.50 
  3 McPhee, Michaella            Government High          1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H         1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Rolle, Laneice               Saint Augustine'        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Brown, Shantera              Prince Williams          1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Williamson, Adricka          Central Eleuther        J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Burrows, Nicholet            Aquinas College         J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Kelly, Kesheena              Eight Mile Rock         J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Rolle, Latoya                C. R. Walker Hig            NH            
 -- Thompson, Michelle           Doris Johnson HI            NH            
 -- Davis, Samantha              Government High             NH            
 -- Rolle, Davone                Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Wright, Donelle              Preston Albury             DNS            
 -- Edgecombe, Clydeana          North Andros Hig           DNS            
 -- Pierre, Erlande              C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump SR GIRLS UNDER 20
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moss, Andrea                 Tabernacle Bapti         5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2 Wright, Eunae                Nassau Christian         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  3 Wildgoose, Taronya           Catholic High            5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Rolle, Laneice               Saint Augustine'         4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  5 McPhee, Michaella            Government High          4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Wright, Sheniece             C. R. Walker Hig         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  7 Philistine, Sashanique       C. I. Gibson Hig        J4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  8 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  9 Forbes, Laquel               South Andros Hig         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 10 Rolle, Tia                   Saint Augustine'         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 11 Coerbell, Tiann              Kingsway                 4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 12 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 13 Hanna, Ashley                C. R. Walker Hig         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 14 Barr, Samara                 South Andros Hig         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 15 Bootle, Phylicia             St. Francis DE S         4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 16 Theophilus, Jervina          C. I. Gibson Hig         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 -- Duncombe, Ambroszne          Kings College              DNS   NWI           
 -- Laing, Krystal               Sunland Baptist            DNS   NWI           
 -- Wright, Donelle              Preston Albury             DNS   NWI           
 -- Delancy, Shenea              Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI           
 -- Heath, Brittany              Sunland Baptist            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump SR GIRLS UNDER 20
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Eunae                Nassau Christian        11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  2 Bethel, Andrea               C. C. Sweeting H        11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
  3 Seymour, Julianna            Catholic High           10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  4 Davis, Rashonda              Doris Johnson HI        10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  5 Theophilus, Jervina          C. I. Gibson Hig        10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  6 Coerbell, Tiann              Kingsway                10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
  7 McPhee, Michaella            Government High         10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  8 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H        10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  9 Bodie, Deandra               L.N.C.                  10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
 10 Forbes, Laquel               South Andros Hig        J9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 10 Curtis, Coleen               Jack Hayward Hig        10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
 11 Barr, Samara                 South Andros Hig        J9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 11 Hanna, Ashley                C. R. Walker Hig         9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
 -- Murray, Kanisha              Prince Williams           FOUL   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gabriell              St. John's Colle        11.92m   39-01.25 
  2 Lewis, Krishanda             C. C. Sweeting H        11.82m   38-09.50 
  3 Wildgoose, Taronya           Catholic High           10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Rolle, Deandra               Saint Augustine'        10.27m   33-08.50 
  5 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H         9.72m   31-10.75 
  6 Cooper, Randel               Doris Johnson HI         9.71m   31-10.25 
  7 Swain, Lakeria               Government High          9.65m   31-08.00 
  8 Moss, Willie                 Queen's College          9.55m   31-04.00 
  9 Rolle, Lakeisha              Saint Augustine'         9.44m   30-11.75 
 10 Kelly, Darellette            St. Georges High         9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Bootle, Phylicia             St. Francis DE S         9.13m   29-11.50 
 12 Butler, Debra                Eight Mile Rock         J9.13m   29-11.50 
 13 Johnson, Coletor             Bishop Elton             9.07m   29-09.25 
 14 Clarke, Phalan               Central Eleuther         8.87m   29-01.25 
 15 Rolle, Eltoya                R. M. Bailey Sen         8.45m   27-08.75 
 16 Newman, Lisa                 N.G.M. Major Hig         7.59m   24-11.00 
 17 Cornish, Sedia               S. C. Bootle Hig         6.91m   22-08.00 
 18 Hanna, Kenise                Westminster Coll         5.92m   19-05.25 
 -- Sears, Lakeisha              Kings College             FOUL            
 -- Joseph, Nadia                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 -- Clarke, Genova               Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Stubbs, Regina               Government High            DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Deandra               Saint Augustine'        37.27m     122-02 
  2 Benjamin, Roseline           C. C. Sweeting H        33.75m     110-09 
  3 Wilson, Krystina             Queen's College         31.18m     102-03 
  4 Brown, Ashara                Bishop Elton            26.34m      86-05 
  5 Swain, Lakeria               Government High         24.08m      79-00 
  6 Clarke, Genova               Saint Augustine'        23.84m      78-02 
  7 Brown, Dvonnya               C. I. Gibson Hig        22.51m      73-10 
  8 Clarke, Phalan               Central Eleuther        22.25m      73-00 
  9 Ferguson, Deandra            C. R. Walker Hig        22.06m      72-04 
 10 Rolle, Lakeisha              Saint Augustine'        21.83m      71-07 
 11 Stubbs, Regina               Government High         21.53m      70-08 
 12 Newman, Lisa                 N.G.M. Major Hig        20.65m      67-09 
 13 Johnson, Coletor             Bishop Elton            20.50m      67-03 
 14 Johnson, Thela               C. R. Walker Hig        20.28m      66-06 
 15 Curry, Garonette             S. C. Bootle Hig        19.53m      64-01 
 16 Brown, Lotoya                Eight Mile Rock         19.29m      63-03 
 17 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H        17.33m      56-10 
 18 Cornish, Sedia               S. C. Bootle Hig        16.65m      54-07 
 19 Deroster, Andreka            St. Georges High        16.23m      53-03 
 -- Nixon, Gabriell              St. John's Colle          FOUL            
 -- Rolle, Eltoya                R. M. Bailey Sen           DNS            
 -- Lightbourne, Vanessa         St. Georges High           DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Roseline           C. C. Sweeting H        34.85m     114-04 
  2 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H        33.80m     110-11 
  3 Johnson, Thela               C. R. Walker Hig        32.09m     105-03 
  4 Curry, Garonette             S. C. Bootle Hig        31.54m     103-06 
  5 Seymour, Julianna            Catholic High           31.03m     101-10 
  6 Bain, Demime                 Saint Augustine'        29.45m      96-07 
  7 Deroster, Andreka            St. Georges High        26.82m      88-00 
  8 Brown, Ashara                Bishop Elton            24.32m      79-09 
  9 Brown, Lotoya                Eight Mile Rock         23.65m      77-07 
 10 Ferguson, Deandra            C. R. Walker Hig        22.17m      72-09 
 11 Mesidor, Denise              C. I. Gibson Hig        18.28m      60-00 
 -- Clarke, Terese               Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Clarke, Phalan               Central Eleuther           DNS            
 -- Sears, Lakeisha              Kings College              DNS            
 -- Nixon, Gabriell              St. John's Colle           DNS            
 -- Lightbourne, Vanessa         St. Georges High           DNS            
 -- Joseph, Nadia                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon SR GIRLS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carlene             Bishop Elton              2557  
  2 Taylor, Shevette             C. C. Sweeting H          2362  
  3 Davis, Rashonda              Doris Johnson HI          2275  
  4 Rolle, Latoya                C. R. Walker Hig          2274  
  5 Ferguson, Jaymee             C. C. Sweeting H          2022  
  6 Knowles, Michaela            C. R. Walker Hig          1876  
  7 Wildgoose, Taronya           Catholic High             1822  
  8 Parker, Cyndera              S. C. Bootle Hig          1708  
  9 Cooper, Randel               Doris Johnson HI          1264  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR BOYS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          11.36Q  NWI  2 
  2 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             11.66Q  NWI  4 
  3 Jones, Geno                  Bishop Elton             11.91Q  NWI  3 
  4 Simms, Edwin                 Sunland Baptist          12.02Q  NWI  1 
  5 Moss, Omar                   Aquinas College          11.71Q  NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Ashton             L. W. Young Jr.          12.17Q  NWI  4 
  7 Mortimer, Cruzando           Aquinas College          12.22Q  NWI  1 
  8 Dorsett, Willis              South Andros Hig         12.40Q  NWI  3 
  9 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist          11.97q  NWI  2 
 10 Henchell, Marlin             S. C. McPherson          12.05q  NWI  2 
 11 Richardson, Cameron          Catholic High            12.23q  NWI  2 
 12 Woods, Deshaun               Saint Augustine'         12.27q  NWI  4 
 13 Fraser, Devaughn             Temple Christian         12.34q  NWI  1 
 14 Ferguson, Rajeev             C. H. Reeves Jr.         12.40q  NWI  1 
 15 Cooper, Laquan               Central Eleuther         12.45q  NWI  3 
 16 Sama, Leslie                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         12.49q  NWI  2 
 17 MACKEY, Johnathan            D. W. Davis Jr.          12.51   NWI  1 
 18 McKenzie, Ashanti            H. O. Nash Junio         12.63   NWI  3 
 19 Harvey, Lashawn              South Andros Hig         12.66   NWI  4 
 20 Knowles, Brandon             S. C. McPherson          12.77   NWI  1 
 21 Turnquest, Charles           L.N.C.                   12.90   NWI  3 
 22 Colebrooke, Demetreus        North Andros Hig         13.11   NWI  3 
 23 Baillou, Samantino           St. Francis DE S         13.12   NWI  2 
 24 Williams, Giovanni           Inagua All-Age S         13.25   NWI  4 
 25 Taylor, Ekron                N.G.M. Major Hig         13.45   NWI  3 
 26 Clarke, Clinton              S. C. McPherson          13.65   NWI  4 
 27 Roxbury, Devano              Westminster Coll         14.19   NWI  4 
 28 Bonaby, Kayshawn             Zion Christian S         14.23   NWI  2 
 29 Thompson, Avery              Zion Christian S         15.37   NWI  3 
 30 Reckley, Micheal             Westminster Coll         15.59   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR BOYS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          11.29Q  NWI  1 
  2 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             11.65Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Geno                  Bishop Elton             11.34Q  NWI  1 
  4 Anderson, Ashton             L. W. Young Jr.          12.02Q  NWI  2 
  5 Moss, Omar                   Aquinas College          11.76q  NWI  1 
  6 Simms, Edwin                 Sunland Baptist          11.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist          12.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Fraser, Devaughn             Temple Christian         12.22q  NWI  1 
  9 Richardson, Cameron          Catholic High            12.33   NWI  2 
 10 Henchell, Marlin             S. C. McPherson          12.42   NWI  2 
 11 Ferguson, Rajeev             C. H. Reeves Jr.         12.49   NWI  2 
 12 Mortimer, Cruzando           Aquinas College          12.55   NWI  2 
 13 Dorsett, Willis              South Andros Hig         12.57   NWI  1 
 14 Cooper, Laquan               Central Eleuther         12.59   NWI  2 
 15 Sama, Leslie                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         12.79   NWI  1 
 16 Woods, Deshaun               Saint Augustine'         13.14   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR BOYS UNDER 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          11.23   2.3 
  2 Jones, Geno                  Bishop Elton             11.40   2.3 
  3 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             11.60   2.3 
  4 Moss, Omar                   Aquinas College          11.66   2.3 
  5 Simms, Edwin                 Sunland Baptist          12.03   2.3 
  6 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist          12.08   2.3 
  7 Anderson, Ashton             L. W. Young Jr.          12.17   2.3 
  8 Fraser, Devaughn             Temple Christian         12.34   2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR BOYS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creary, Devon                Saint Augustine'         24.06Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Geno                  Bishop Elton             24.17Q  NWI  5 
  3 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          24.54Q  NWI  3 
  4 Simms, Edwin                 Sunland Baptist          24.91Q  NWI  2 
  5 Duncombe, Dominic            Queen's College          25.07Q  NWI  4 
  6 Moss, Omar                   Aquinas College          24.51Q  NWI  5 
  7 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             24.78Q  NWI  1 
  8 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist          25.28Q  NWI  3 
  9 Moxey, Shaquille             C. H. Reeves Jr.         25.28Q  NWI  2 
 10 Kerr, Drew                   Charles W. Saund         25.51Q  NWI  4 
 11 Anderson, Ashton             L. W. Young Jr.          25.57q  NWI  1 
 12 Hinsey, Ulysses              S. C. McPherson          25.80q  NWI  2 
 13 Turnquest, Charles           L.N.C.                   25.97q  NWI  1 
 14 Cooper, Laquan               Central Eleuther         26.03q  NWI  1 
 15 Wood, Darren                 Aquinas College          26.05q  NWI  2 
 16 Sama, Leslie                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         26.07q  NWI  4 
 17 MACKEY, Johnathan            D. W. Davis Jr.          26.27q  NWI  3 
 18 Stubbs, Ashton               D. W. Davis Jr.          26.44q  NWI  1 
 19 Dorsett, Willis              South Andros Hig         26.45q  NWI  2 
 20 McKenzie, Ashanti            H. O. Nash Junio         26.58q  NWI  4 
 21 McDonald, Jerome             S. C. Bootle Hig         26.78q  NWI  2 
 22 Arnett, Jonathan             Saint Augustine'         27.90q  NWI  5 
 23 Williams, Giovanni           Inagua All-Age S         28.21q  NWI  3 
 24 Taylor, Ekron                N.G.M. Major Hig         28.45q  NWI  4 
 25 Baillou, Samantino           St. Francis DE S         28.48   NWI  1 
 26 Armbrister, Rashad           L.N.C.                   29.38   NWI  5 
 -- Harvey, Lashawn              South Andros Hig           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Ferguson, Byron              Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Higgs, Brandon               L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Fraser, Devaughn             Temple Christian           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Niguel              Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Reckley, Micheal             Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Rolle, Omar                  Zion Christian S           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Taylor, Rico                 Zion Christian S           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Roxbury, Devano              Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR BOYS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Creary, Devon                Saint Augustine'         23.49Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          23.74Q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Geno                  Bishop Elton             24.07Q  NWI  2 
  4 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             24.32Q  NWI  1 
  5 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist          24.74Q  NWI  2 
  6 Moxey, Shaquille             C. H. Reeves Jr.         24.90Q  NWI  3 
  7 Duncombe, Dominic            Queen's College          24.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Moss, Omar                   Aquinas College          24.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Simms, Edwin                 Sunland Baptist          25.05   NWI  3 
 10 Kerr, Drew                   Charles W. Saund         25.20   NWI  3 
 11 Turnquest, Charles           L.N.C.                   25.89   NWI  1 
 12 Dorsett, Willis              South Andros Hig         26.21   NWI  1 
 13 Sama, Leslie                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         26.46   NWI  2 
 14 Hinsey, Ulysses              S. C. McPherson          26.48   NWI  1 
 15 MACKEY, Johnathan            D. W. Davis Jr.          26.54   NWI  3 
 16 Wood, Darren                 Aquinas College          26.75   NWI  3 
 17 McDonald, Jerome             S. C. Bootle Hig         27.03   NWI  3 
 18 Arnett, Jonathan             Saint Augustine'         27.06   NWI  3 
 19 Taylor, Ekron                N.G.M. Major Hig         28.41   NWI  1 
 20 Williams, Giovanni           Inagua All-Age S         31.02   NWI  2 
 -- McKenzie, Ashanti            H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Anderson, Ashton             L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cooper, Laquan               Central Eleuther           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Stubbs, Ashton               D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR BOYS UNDER 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          23.13   3.9 
  2 Jones, Geno                  Bishop Elton             23.36   3.9 
  3 Creary, Devon                Saint Augustine'         23.53   3.9 
  4 Moss, Omar                   Aquinas College          24.27   3.9 
  5 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist          24.44   3.9 
  6 Duncombe, Dominic            Queen's College          24.67   3.9 
  7 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             25.30   3.9 
  8 Moxey, Shaquille             C. H. Reeves Jr.         25.52   3.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JR BOYS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creary, Devon                Saint Augustine'         54.08Q  2 
  2 Bain, Anthon                 Sunland Baptist          56.08Q  3 
  3 Burnside, Njemi              St. Ann's High S         57.33Q  1 
  4 Stubbs, Iking                S. C. McPherson          56.20Q  3 
  5 Flower, Kendal               Aquinas College          56.58Q  2 
  6 Kerr, Drew                   Charles W. Saund         57.57Q  1 
  7 Stirrup, Phillip             St. Georges High         56.96q  3 
  8 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             57.57q  3 
  9 Hall, Jewaine                D. W. Davis Jr.          58.35   3 
 10 Baillou, Glenwood            Bishop Elton           1:00.25   2 
 11 Moxey, Shaquille             C. H. Reeves Jr.       1:02.34   1 
 12 Lewis, Spencer               D. W. Davis Jr.        1:02.49   1 
 13 Smith, Alfredo               H. O. Nash Junio       1:02.84   2 
 14 Arnett, Jonathan             Saint Augustine'       1:04.28   3 
 15 Taylor, Rico                 Zion Christian S       1:21.16   2 
 16 Bodie, Anthony               Zion Christian S       1:22.68   1 
 -- Watkins, Michael             Sunland Baptist            DNS   1 
 -- Roxbury, Devano              Westminster Coll           DNS   2 
 -- Baccas, Eyon                 Westminster Coll           DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JR BOYS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Creary, Devon                Saint Augustine'         52.14  
  2 Bain, Anthon                 Sunland Baptist          54.86  
  3 Burnside, Njemi              St. Ann's High S         55.19  
  4 Stubbs, Iking                S. C. McPherson          55.30  
  5 Stirrup, Phillip             St. Georges High         55.89  
  6 Kerr, Drew                   Charles W. Saund         57.04  
  7 Flower, Kendal               Aquinas College          58.85  
  8 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             59.26  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR BOYS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Davon                North Eleuthera        2:19.19Q  2 
  2 Flower, Kendal               Aquinas College        2:22.89Q  1 
  3 Babbs, Taniel                S. C. McPherson        2:19.94Q  2 
  4 Dean, Keiran                 St. Georges High       2:23.80Q  1 
  5 Smith, Stephen               Eight Mile Rock        2:22.08q  2 
  6 Forbes, Leonardo             South Andros Hig       2:22.38q  2 
  7 Rahming, Earl                Saint Augustine'       2:25.42q  1 
  8 Major, Blair                 Saint Augustine'       2:26.56q  1 
  9 Bethel, Jonathan             Saint Augustine'       2:30.26   2 
 10 Arnette, Ricardo             D. W. Davis Jr.        2:31.00   1 
 11 Baillou, Glenwood            Bishop Elton           2:37.95   1 
 12 Gibson, Raheem               Eight Mile Rock        2:38.85   1 
 13 Bain, Anthon                 Sunland Baptist        2:39.85   2 
 14 Box, Christopher             Sunland Baptist        2:41.46   1 
 15 Brice, Pedro                 Westminster Coll       2:46.33   1 
 16 Cartwright, Sebastian        N.G.M. Major Hig       3:00.69   2 
 17 Morley, Aramando             Zion Christian S       3:51.21   1 
 18 Hanna, Fred                  Zion Christian S       3:54.82   2 
 -- Baccas, Eyon                 Westminster Coll           DNS   2 
 -- Marcel, Wesley               H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR BOYS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flower, Kendal               Aquinas College        2:17.74  
  2 Gibson, Davon                North Eleuthera        2:17.89  
  3 Dean, Keiran                 St. Georges High       2:19.36  
  4 Babbs, Taniel                S. C. McPherson        2:22.98  
  5 Rahming, Earl                Saint Augustine'       2:25.11  
  6 Forbes, Leonardo             South Andros Hig       2:30.81  
  7 Major, Blair                 Saint Augustine'       2:37.26  
  8 Smith, Stephen               Eight Mile Rock        2:48.60  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR BOYS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barry, Jarreth               St. Georges High       4:56.65  
  2 Forbes, Leonardo             South Andros Hig       4:57.85  
  3 Louis, Jefferson             C. C. Sweeting J       4:59.54  
  4 Rahming, Earl                Saint Augustine'       5:00.34  
  5 Major, Blair                 Saint Augustine'       5:06.62  
  6 Babbs, Taniel                S. C. McPherson        5:12.19  
  7 Gibson, Davon                North Eleuthera        5:25.56  
  8 Cartwright, Sebastian        N.G.M. Major Hig       5:27.90  
  9 Hanna, Fred                  Zion Christian S       8:35.72  
 10 Morley, Aramando             Zion Christian S       8:36.20  
 -- Smith, Stephen               Eight Mile Rock            DNS  
 -- Mortimer, Juan               Saint Augustine'           DNS  
 -- Gibson, Raheem               Eight Mile Rock            DNS  
 -- Marcel, Wesley               H. O. Nash Junio           DNS  
 -- Francique, Belano            Westminster Coll           DNS  
 -- Baccas, Eyon                 Westminster Coll           DNS  
 -- Edwards, Kaleb               Bishop Elton               DNS  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles JR BOYS UNDER 15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          11.90Q  NWI  3 
  2 Burnside, Njemi              St. Ann's High S         12.26Q  NWI  1 
  3 Box, Christopher             Sunland Baptist          13.03Q  NWI  2 
  4 Bain, Christopher            St. Georges High         13.06Q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Haston                L. W. Young Jr.          13.27Q  NWI  2 
  6 Palacious, Douglas           Saint Augustine'         13.27Q  NWI  3 
  7 Sturrup, Rashard             L. W. Young Jr.          13.07q  NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Michael             Queen's College          13.36q  NWI  2 
  9 Stuart, Jervis               Bishop Elton             13.42   NWI  3 
 10 Cash, Cedric                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         13.95   NWI  3 
 11 Laguerre, Troy               C. H. Reeves Jr.         14.19   NWI  1 
 12 Adderley, Tre                S. C. McPherson          14.42   NWI  1 
 13 Hanna, Travis                St. Georges High         14.50   NWI  2 
 14 Cash, Cody                   D. W. Davis Jr.          14.98   NWI  3 
 15 Davis, Mikhail               H. O. Nash Junio         17.86   NWI  2 
 16 Pratt, Shaquille             H. O. Nash Junio         18.51   NWI  3 
 -- Brown, McGarette             Saint Augustine'           DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Delancy, Johnatan            Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles JR BOYS UNDER 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilmore, Aaron               Queen's College          11.59   4.2 
  2 Burnside, Njemi              St. Ann's High S         11.70   4.2 
  3 Palacious, Douglas           Saint Augustine'         12.66   4.2 
  4 Bain, Christopher            St. Georges High         12.91   4.2 
  5 Box, Christopher             Sunland Baptist          12.93   4.2 
  6 Johnson, Michael             Queen's College          13.15   4.2 
 -- Sturrup, Rashard             L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   4.2 
 -- Brown, Haston                L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   4.2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JR BOYS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aquinas College                                       48.09Q  1 
  2 Queen's College                                       48.17Q  3 
  3 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                                 49.48Q  2 
  4 Sunland Baptist High                                  48.23Q  3 
  5 Bishop Michael Elton                                  49.15Q  1 
  6 Saint Augustine's College                             49.83Q  2 
  7 S. C. McPherson                                       49.19q  3 
  8 L. W. Young Jr. High                                  49.51q  1 
  9 St. Georges High                                      51.15   2 
 10 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                  51.45   1 
 11 H. O. Nash Junior High School                         52.54   2 
 12 South Andros High                                     52.88   2 
 13 L. N. Coakely                                         53.77   1 
 14 Eight Mile Rock High                                  56.85   2 
 15 Zion Christian School                                 56.98   3 
 -- Westminster College                                     DNS   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JR BOYS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Queen's College                                       47.63  
  2 Aquinas College                                       47.72  
  3 Bishop Michael Elton                                  47.96  
  4 Sunland Baptist High                                  48.11  
  5 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                                 49.51  
  6 S. C. McPherson                                       49.88  
  7 Saint Augustine's College                             51.07  
 -- L. W. Young Jr. High                                    DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JR BOYS UNDER 15
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 S. C. McPherson                                     3:54.20Q  2 
  2 St. Georges High                                    3:55.23Q  1 
  3 Sunland Baptist High                                3:56.99Q  1 
  4 Bishop Michael Elton                                4:07.64Q  2 
  5 Saint Augustine's College                           3:59.36q  1 
  6 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                               4:10.21q  1 
  7 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                4:14.18q  2 
  8 H. O. Nash Junior High School                       4:31.75q  2 
  9 Eight Mile Rock High                                4:41.06   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JR BOYS UNDER 15
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 S. C. McPherson                                     3:49.88  
  2 Sunland Baptist High                                3:49.98  
  3 St. Georges High                                    3:51.01  
  4 Saint Augustine's College                           3:55.40  
  5 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                               4:05.42  
  6 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                4:07.62  
 -- H. O. Nash Junior High School                           DNS  
 -- Bishop Michael Elton                                    DNS  
 
Boys High Jump JR BOYS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jewaine                D. W. Davis Jr.          1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             1.54m    5-00.50 
  3 Rolle, Ethan                 S. C. McPherson          1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Babbs, Taniel                S. C. McPherson         J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Knowles, Demetrie            Sunland Baptist         J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Palacious, Douglas           Saint Augustine'        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Armbrister, Elvardo          S. C. Bootle Hig         1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Scavella, Terone             North Eleuthera         J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- MACKEY, Sheroy               D. W. Davis Jr.             NH            
 -- Davis, Mikhail               H. O. Nash Junio            NH            
 -- Haley, Hindrew               Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Bain, Anthon                 Sunland Baptist            DNS            
 -- Higgs, Brandon               L. W. Young Jr.            DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump JR BOYS UNDER 15
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Willis              South Andros Hig         6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Richardson, Cameron          Catholic High            5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3 Farquaharson, Kohnathon      Bishop Elton             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  4 Palacious, Douglas           Saint Augustine'         5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  5 Baillou, Samantino           St. Francis DE S         5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  6 Brown, McGarette             Saint Augustine'         5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  7 McDonald, Jerome             S. C. Bootle Hig         5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  8 McKenzie, Prestino           L.N.C.                   5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  9 Ferguson, Rajeev             C. H. Reeves Jr.         5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 10 King, Howard                 Mangrove Cay Hig         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 11 Blatch, Wellington           C. H. Reeves Jr.         5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 12 Clarke, Clinton              S. C. McPherson         J5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 13 Knowles, Kevin               Sunland Baptist          4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 14 Smith, Justin                Eight Mile Rock          4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 15 Woods, Deshaun               Saint Augustine'         4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 16 McKinney, Marlin             South Andros Hig         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 17 MACKEY, Thomas               H. O. Nash Junio         4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 18 Turnquest, Charles           L.N.C.                   4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 19 Thompson, Avery              Zion Christian S         4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 -- Bain, Anthon                 Sunland Baptist           FOUL   NWI           
 -- Delancy, Johnatan            Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI           
 -- Rogers, Ramon                H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI           
 -- Gray, Deon                   Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump JR BOYS UNDER 15
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Willis              South Andros Hig        11.82m   NWI  38-09.50 
  2 McDonald, Jerome             S. C. Bootle Hig        11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  3 Palacious, Douglas           Saint Augustine'        11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  4 King, Howard                 Mangrove Cay Hig        10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  5 Brown, McGarette             Saint Augustine'        10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  6 Smith, Justin                Eight Mile Rock         10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  7 Laguerre, Troy               C. H. Reeves Jr.        10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  8 Rolle, Ethan                 S. C. McPherson         10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  9 Smith, Alfredo               H. O. Nash Junio        10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 10 McKinney, Marlin             South Andros Hig        10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
 11 Duncombe, Dominic            Queen's College          9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
 12 Taylor, Ekron                N.G.M. Major Hig         9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 -- Pratt, Shaquille             H. O. Nash Junio          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Stuart, Jervis               Bishop Elton               DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put JR BOYS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christie, Colin              St. John's Colle        12.99m   42-07.50 
  2 Laguerre, Troy               C. H. Reeves Jr.        12.34m   40-06.00 
  3 Williams, Mario              Nassau Christian        12.23m   40-01.50 
  4 Richardson, Cameron          Catholic High           12.01m   39-05.00 
  5 Higgs, Harewood              Saint Augustine'        10.90m   35-09.25 
  6 King, Howard                 Mangrove Cay Hig        10.77m   35-04.00 
  7 Ritchie, Joshua              N.G.M. Major Hig        10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Knowles, Picasso             Tabernacle Bapti        10.47m   34-04.25 
  9 Cash, Cedric                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Johnson, Lloyd               Saint Augustine'        10.06m   33-00.25 
 11 Sturrup, Demetrius           D. W. Davis Jr.          8.84m   29-00.00 
 12 Smith, James                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         8.29m   27-02.50 
 13 Saunders, Deeve              Mangrove Cay Hig         7.63m   25-00.50 
 14 Pierre, John                 Saint Augustine'         7.59m   24-11.00 
 15 Augustin, Andrew             S. C. Bootle Hig         7.39m   24-03.00 
 -- Woodside, Steffan            Zion Christian S           DNS            
 -- Rose, Brian                  Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- Johnson, Robert              Bishop Elton               DNS            
 -- Knowles, Alonzo              Tabernacle Bapti           DNS            
 -- Simms, Edwin                 Sunland Baptist            DNS            
 -- Hepburn, Shaquille           Zion Christian S           DNS            
 -- Sweeting, Doug               Spanish Wells AL           DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw JR BOYS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Joshua              N.G.M. Major Hig        34.53m     113-03 
  2 Higgs, Harewood              Saint Augustine'        33.98m     111-06 
  3 Thompson, Theodore           Saint Augustine'        31.71m     104-00 
  4 Johnson, Robert              Bishop Elton            30.24m      99-02 
  5 Cartwright, Jonathan         N.G.M. Major Hig        28.58m      93-09 
  6 Christie, Colin              St. John's Colle        27.24m      89-04 
  7 Roker, Rashad                Sunland Baptist         25.29m      83-00 
  8 Bathelus, Waldo              D. W. Davis Jr.         23.68m      77-08 
  9 Sama, Leslie                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        23.29m      76-05 
 10 Sturrup, Demetrius           D. W. Davis Jr.         22.76m      74-08 
 -- Augustin, Andrew             S. C. Bootle Hig            ND            
 -- McIntosh, David              S. C. Bootle Hig           DNS            
 -- Cash, Cedric                 C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS            
 -- Rose, Brian                  Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- McKinney, Shavargo           Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw JR BOYS UNDER 15
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Howard                 Mangrove Cay Hig        39.55m     129-09 
  2 Bethel, Xavier               Saint Augustine'        37.48m     122-11 
  3 Smith, James                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        31.90m     104-08 
  4 McIntosh, David              S. C. Bootle Hig        30.82m     101-01 
  5 Roker, Rashad                Sunland Baptist         29.65m      97-03 
  6 Higgs, Harewood              Saint Augustine'        27.46m      90-01 
  7 Smith, Alfredo               H. O. Nash Junio        26.39m      86-07 
  8 Cartwright, Jonathan         N.G.M. Major Hig        24.88m      81-07 
  9 Woods, Deshaun               Saint Augustine'        24.55m      80-06 
 10 Lewis, Spencer               D. W. Davis Jr.         24.37m      79-11 
 11 Cash, Cedric                 C. H. Reeves Jr.        23.16m      76-00 
 -- Rose, Brian                  Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- McKinney, Marlin             South Andros Hig           DNS            
 -- Underwood, Jay               Spanish Wells AL           DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash INT BOYS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armbrister, McCallum         L.N.C.                   10.8hq  NWI  2 
  2 Thompson, Marcus             Saint Augustine'         10.9hq  NWI  4 
  3 Rolle, Karlton               Nassau Christian         10.9hq  NWI  1 
  4 Lockhart, Shawn              Nassau Christian         11.1hq  NWI  3 
  5 Nixon, Traz                  Catholic High            11.1hq  NWI  4 
  6 Kemp, Travis                 Temple Christian         11.2hq  NWI  5 
  7 Fraser, Warren               Temple Christian         11.2hq  NWI  1 
  7 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         11.2hq  NWI  6 
  9 Ward, Scotty                 Westminster Coll         11.4hq  NWI  3 
 10 Sweeting, Joseph             Preston Albury           11.4hq  NWI  4 
 11 Wilson, Calvin               Westminster Coll         11.4hq  NWI  5 
 12 Ferguson, Deangelo           L.N.C.                   11.4hq  NWI  6 
 13 Miller, Branden              Charles W. Saund         11.5hq  NWI  1 
 14 Stubbs, Kemuel               Charles W. Saund         11.5hq  NWI  2 
 15 Burrows, Edward              S. C. Bootle Hig         11.7hq  NWI  4 
 15 Richardson, Charles          C. R. Walker Hig         11.7hq  NWI  3 
 17 Moss, Dentri                 Doris Johnson HI         11.7hq  NWI  5 
 18 Clarke, Sterling             C. R. Walker Hig         11.7hq  NWI  6 
 19 Darville, Leonardo           S. C. Bootle Hig         11.7hq  NWI  1 
 20 Maycock, Conrad              C. V. Bethel             11.8hq  NWI  2 
 21 Rolle, Donald                C. V. Bethel             11.9hq  NWI  3 
 22 Bowe, Kenrick                St. Georges High         11.9hq  NWI  4 
 23 Godet, Travanti              Saint Augustine'         11.9hq  NWI  6 
 24 Fountain, Edwin              C. R. Walker Hig         12.1hq  NWI  1 
 25 McKinney, Austin             C. H. Reeves Jr.         12.1h   NWI  3 
 26 Rolle, Jason                 Inagua All-Age S         12.2h   NWI  6 
 27 Brown, James                 Preston Albury           12.4h   NWI  1 
 28 Thompson, Nigel              St. Francis DE S         12.5h   NWI  3 
 29 Nixon, Jeremiah              Government High          12.6h   NWI  6 
 30 Cartwright, Renardo          Inagua All-Age S         12.7h   NWI  5 
 31 Leaden, Rashard              Government High          12.9h   NWI  4 
 32 Armarly, Marino              Kings College            13.0h   NWI  2 
 33 Smith, Albert                Prince Williams          13.5h   NWI  2 
 -- St. Vil, David               D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Sands, Jefferey              D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Ferguson, Lavano             C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Bain, Tyrone                 Inagua All-Age S           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cartwright, Jamarco          South Andros Hig           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Pettilomme, Emmanuel         C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Hield, Neko                  Bishop Elton               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Webb, Troy                   H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Rolle, Aaron                 H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash INT BOYS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rolle, Karlton               Nassau Christian         10.89q  3.1  3 
  2 Fraser, Warren               Temple Christian         11.04q  2.4  2 
  3 Lockhart, Shawn              Nassau Christian         11.08q  2.4  2 
  4 Thompson, Marcus             Saint Augustine'         11.10q  2.4  2 
  5 Nixon, Traz                  Catholic High            11.17q  3.1  3 
  6 Armbrister, McCallum         L.N.C.                   11.18q  2.7  1 
  7 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         11.21q  2.7  1 
  8 Miller, Branden              Charles W. Saund         11.27q  2.7  1 
  9 Kemp, Travis                 Temple Christian         11.35   2.7  1 
 10 Ward, Scotty                 Westminster Coll         11.42   3.1  3 
 11 Sweeting, Joseph             Preston Albury           11.44   3.1  3 
 12 Ferguson, Deangelo           L.N.C.                   11.50   2.4  2 
 13 Moss, Dentri                 Doris Johnson HI         11.55   2.7  1 
 14 Darville, Leonardo           S. C. Bootle Hig         11.57   2.7  1 
 15 Stubbs, Kemuel               Charles W. Saund         11.72   2.4  2 
 16 Richardson, Charles          C. R. Walker Hig         11.73   3.1  3 
 17 Burrows, Edward              S. C. Bootle Hig         11.77   3.1  3 
 18 Rolle, Donald                C. V. Bethel             11.83   3.1  3 
 19 Wilson, Calvin               Westminster Coll         11.92   2.4  2 
 20 Bowe, Kenrick                St. Georges High         11.93   3.1  3 
 21 Clarke, Sterling             C. R. Walker Hig         11.93   2.7  1 
 22 Maycock, Conrad              C. V. Bethel             12.08   2.4  2 
 23 Godet, Travanti              Saint Augustine'         12.12   2.7  1 
 24 Fountain, Edwin              C. R. Walker Hig         12.39   2.4  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash INT BOYS UNDER 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Karlton               Nassau Christian         10.86   2.2 
  2 Fraser, Warren               Temple Christian         11.08   2.2 
  3 Lockhart, Shawn              Nassau Christian         11.13   2.2 
  4 Nixon, Traz                  Catholic High            11.19   2.2 
  5 Armbrister, McCallum         L.N.C.                   11.24   2.2 
  6 Miller, Branden              Charles W. Saund         11.43   2.2 
  7 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         11.79   2.2 
 -- Thompson, Marcus             Saint Augustine'            FS   2.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash INT BOYS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Warren               Temple Christian         22.72Q  NWI  1 
  2 Armbrister, McCallum         L.N.C.                   23.38Q  NWI  4 
  3 Woodside, Aldrin             C. R. Walker Hig         23.73Q  NWI  5 
  4 Woodside, Tenarli            C. I. Gibson Hig         23.76Q  NWI  2 
  5 Richardson, Charles          C. R. Walker Hig         23.79Q  NWI  3 
  6 Rolle, Karlton               Nassau Christian         22.80Q  NWI  1 
  7 Kemp, Travis                 Temple Christian         23.50Q  NWI  4 
  8 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         23.81Q  NWI  3 
  9 Thompson, Marcus             Saint Augustine'         23.82Q  NWI  5 
 10 Darville, Leonardo           S. C. Bootle Hig         24.15Q  NWI  2 
 11 Nixon, Traz                  Catholic High            23.46q  NWI  1 
 12 Lockhart, Shawn              Nassau Christian         23.56q  NWI  4 
 13 Miller, Branden              Charles W. Saund         23.73q  NWI  1 
 14 Moss, Dentri                 Doris Johnson HI         24.45q  NWI  3 
 15 Sweeting, Joseph             Preston Albury           24.55q  NWI  2 
 16 Stubbs, Kemuel               Charles W. Saund         24.58q  NWI  4 
 17 Sands, Jefferey              D. W. Davis Jr.          24.77q  NWI  4 
 18 Ferguson, Quintino           South Andros Hig         24.85q  NWI  4 
 19 Bodie, Amos                  C. H. Reeves Jr.         24.86q  NWI  2 
 20 Rolle, Jason                 Inagua All-Age S         25.05q  NWI  5 
 21 Turnquest, Andy              Tabernacle Bapti         25.06q  NWI  4 
 22 Rolle, Donald                C. V. Bethel             25.33q  NWI  3 
 23 McKinney, Austin             C. H. Reeves Jr.         26.05q  NWI  5 
 24 Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton             26.81q  NWI  5 
 25 Cartwright, Renardo          Inagua All-Age S         26.84   NWI  1 
 -- Hepburn, Ricardo             Government High            DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Nixon, Jeremiah              Government High            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Davis, Johnathan             C. V. Bethel               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- St. Vil, David               D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Brown, James                 Preston Albury             DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Cooper, Leon                 Jack Hayward Hig           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Bain, Dennis                 Jack Hayward Hig           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Smith, Albert                Prince Williams            DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ward, Scotty                 Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pettilomme, Emmanuel         C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Bain, Tyrone                 Inagua All-Age S           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash INT BOYS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lockhart, Shawn              Nassau Christian         22.91Q  NWI  3 
  2 Armbrister, McCallum         L.N.C.                   23.10Q  NWI  2 
  3 Rolle, Karlton               Nassau Christian         23.38Q  NWI  1 
  4 Nixon, Traz                  Catholic High            23.15Q  NWI  2 
  5 Kemp, Travis                 Temple Christian         23.33Q  NWI  3 
  6 Woodside, Tenarli            C. I. Gibson Hig         23.70Q  NWI  1 
  7 Richardson, Charles          C. R. Walker Hig         23.38q  NWI  2 
  8 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         23.44q  NWI  2 
  9 Moss, Dentri                 Doris Johnson HI         23.67   NWI  2 
 10 Darville, Leonardo           S. C. Bootle Hig         23.74   NWI  3 
 11 Stubbs, Kemuel               Charles W. Saund         23.90   NWI  3 
 12 Woodside, Aldrin             C. R. Walker Hig         23.93   NWI  1 
 13 Bodie, Amos                  C. H. Reeves Jr.         24.55   NWI  1 
 14 Ferguson, Quintino           South Andros Hig         24.69   NWI  1 
 15 Sands, Jefferey              D. W. Davis Jr.          24.73   NWI  2 
 16 Rolle, Jason                 Inagua All-Age S         25.20   NWI  2 
 17 Rolle, Donald                C. V. Bethel             25.32   NWI  3 
 18 McKinney, Austin             C. H. Reeves Jr.         30.51   NWI  2 
 19 Sweeting, Joseph             Preston Albury           33.45   NWI  3 
 -- Fraser, Warren               Temple Christian           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Miller, Branden              Charles W. Saund           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Turnquest, Andy              Tabernacle Bapti           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Thompson, Marcus             Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash INT BOYS UNDER 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Karlton               Nassau Christian         22.17   0.6 
  2 Kemp, Travis                 Temple Christian         23.27   0.6 
  3 Lockhart, Shawn              Nassau Christian         23.31   0.6 
  4 Nixon, Traz                  Catholic High            23.47   0.6 
  5 Armbrister, McCallum         L.N.C.                   23.58   0.6 
  6 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         23.79   0.6 
  7 Richardson, Charles          C. R. Walker Hig         23.83   0.6 
  8 Woodside, Tenarli            C. I. Gibson Hig         24.34   0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'         51.83Q  2 
  2 Brown, Gerard                Saint Augustine'         52.15Q  3 
  3 Williams, Fenton             St. John's Colle         52.75Q  1 
  4 Ferguson, Deangelo           L.N.C.                   52.83Q  4 
  5 Neilly, Ramon                Tabernacle Bapti         52.94Q  3 
  6 Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton             53.01Q  4 
  7 Woodside, Aldrin             C. R. Walker Hig         53.27Q  1 
  8 Strachan, Karro              St. Georges High         56.48Q  2 
  9 Cooper, Leon                 Jack Hayward Hig         53.62q  3 
 10 Gibson, Deangelo             Eight Mile Rock          53.79q  3 
 11 Joseph, Alfred               C. V. Bethel             53.80q  4 
 12 Bodie, Amos                  C. H. Reeves Jr.         54.58q  4 
 13 Roberts, Alfred              C. R. Walker Hig         55.08q  4 
 14 Lightbourne, Parez           C. C. Sweeting J         55.08q  1 
 15 Stuart, Larone               H. O. Nash Junio         55.21q  4 
 16 Ferguson, Rashard            Doris Johnson HI         56.15q  3 
 17 Miller, Keith                Saint Augustine'         56.73   1 
 18 Major, Preston               Aquinas College          56.78   2 
 19 Altidor, Kevin               Abaco Central            56.82   4 
 20 Woodside, Tenarli            C. I. Gibson Hig         57.01   2 
 21 Ferguson, Quintino           South Andros Hig         58.06   3 
 22 Burrows, Edward              S. C. Bootle Hig         58.36   2 
 23 Turnquest, Andy              Tabernacle Bapti       1:00.37   4 
 24 Wildgoose, Dajhon            Bishop Elton           1:00.47   3 
 25 Fowler, Cynario              Government High        1:02.81   3 
 -- Rolle, Nevad                 Bishop Elton               DNS   1 
 -- Rolle, Antonio               South Andros Hig           DNS   2 
 -- Prophette, Wilgain           C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS   1 
 -- Byfield, Donald              St. Georges High           DNS   1 
 -- Serveus, Vicknell            D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   2 
 -- Nesbitt, Lamont              South Andros Hig           DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'         52.30Q  1 
  2 Williams, Fenton             St. John's Colle         52.66Q  2 
  3 Woodside, Aldrin             C. R. Walker Hig         52.96Q  2 
  4 Strachan, Karro              St. Georges High         53.01Q  1 
  5 Cooper, Leon                 Jack Hayward Hig         53.22q  1 
  6 Neilly, Ramon                Tabernacle Bapti         53.47q  1 
  7 Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton             53.87q  2 
  8 Joseph, Alfred               C. V. Bethel             54.08q  2 
  9 Gibson, Deangelo             Eight Mile Rock          54.44   2 
 10 Ferguson, Deangelo           L.N.C.                   54.95   1 
 11 Bodie, Amos                  C. H. Reeves Jr.         55.01   1 
 12 Roberts, Alfred              C. R. Walker Hig         55.65   1 
 13 Lightbourne, Parez           C. C. Sweeting J         56.38   2 
 14 Ferguson, Rashard            Doris Johnson HI         56.64   1 
 -- Stuart, Larone               H. O. Nash Junio           DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Gerard                Saint Augustine'           DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'         50.48  
  2 Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton             51.63  
  3 Woodside, Aldrin             C. R. Walker Hig         51.78  
  4 Williams, Fenton             St. John's Colle         52.58  
  5 Cooper, Leon                 Jack Hayward Hig         53.30  
  6 Strachan, Karro              St. Georges High         53.94  
 -- Joseph, Alfred               C. V. Bethel               DNS  
 -- Neilly, Ramon                Tabernacle Bapti           DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culmer, Kevin                Jack Hayward Hig       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Newbold, Laquardo            Temple Christian       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Rolle, Ciero                 Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Storr, Jermaine              C. I. Gibson Hig       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Altidor, Kevin               Abaco Central          2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Hanna, Travis                Eight Mile Rock        2:00.00Q  3 
  1 Evans, Gerald                R. M. Bailey Sen       2:00.00Q  3 
  1 Dorlean, Ronald              R. M. Bailey Sen       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Carey, Valdez                S. C. Bootle Hig       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Thompson, Trevino            Doris Johnson HI       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Henzie, Kemmie               Saint Augustine'       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Gibson, Renauldo             C. R. Walker Hig       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Neilly, Ramon                Tabernacle Bapti       2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Stuart, Dean                 C. H. Reeves Jr.       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Lundy, Mario                 South Andros Hig       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Wilmore, Alexander           Wesley College         2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Lewis, Kenneth               Tabernacle Bapti       2:00.00Q  2 
  1 MACKEY, Shervin              Preston Albury         2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Joseph, Alfred               C. V. Bethel           2:00.00Q  1 
  1 Major, Preston               Aquinas College        2:00.00Q  3 
  1 Joseph, Jimmy                C. I. Gibson Hig       2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Wallacw-Whitfield, Kenne     Queen's College        2:00.00Q  2 
  1 Serveus, Vicknell            D. W. Davis Jr.        2:00.00Q  4 
  1 Davis, Sanchez               Aquinas College        2:00.00Q  2 
 -- Smith, Kori                  Westminster Coll           DNS   3 
 -- Rolle, Nevad                 Bishop Elton               DNS   4 
 -- Charles, Marc                Doris Johnson HI           DNS   3 
 -- Weech, Rodeno                South Andros Hig           DNS   3 
 -- McKenzie, Oscar              D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS   3 
 -- Rolle, Jason                 Inagua All-Age S           DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Clarence              Westminster Coll           DNS   1 
 -- Campbell, Gio                Prince Williams            DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Altidor, Kevin               Abaco Central          2:06.05Q  2 
  2 Thompson, Trevino            Doris Johnson HI       2:08.60Q  3 
  3 Gibson, Renauldo             C. R. Walker Hig       2:09.88Q  1 
  4 Wallacw-Whitfield, Kenne     Queen's College        2:06.42Q  2 
  5 Culmer, Kevin                Jack Hayward Hig       2:09.92Q  1 
  6 Lewis, Kenneth               Tabernacle Bapti       2:09.98Q  3 
  7 Neilly, Ramon                Tabernacle Bapti       2:10.46q  1 
  8 Storr, Jermaine              C. I. Gibson Hig       2:12.10q  2 
  9 Newbold, Laquardo            Temple Christian       2:12.84   3 
 10 Joseph, Jimmy                C. I. Gibson Hig       2:12.89   3 
 11 Joseph, Alfred               C. V. Bethel           2:12.97   2 
 12 Henzie, Kemmie               Saint Augustine'       2:14.27   2 
 13 Major, Preston               Aquinas College        2:14.37   2 
 14 Dorlean, Ronald              R. M. Bailey Sen       2:14.93   1 
 15 Serveus, Vicknell            D. W. Davis Jr.        2:16.11   1 
 16 Lundy, Mario                 South Andros Hig       2:17.66   3 
 17 Rolle, Ciero                 Saint Augustine'       2:18.18   1 
 18 Wilmore, Alexander           Wesley College         2:18.58   3 
 19 Evans, Gerald                R. M. Bailey Sen       2:21.57   2 
 20 Hanna, Travis                Eight Mile Rock        2:22.57   3 
 21 Carey, Valdez                S. C. Bootle Hig       2:23.64   1 
 22 MACKEY, Shervin              Preston Albury         3:43.09   2 
 -- Stuart, Dean                 C. H. Reeves Jr.           DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Sanchez               Aquinas College            DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallacw-Whitfield, Kenne     Queen's College        2:00.39  
  2 Thompson, Trevino            Doris Johnson HI       2:05.17  
  3 Culmer, Kevin                Jack Hayward Hig       2:06.89  
  4 Gibson, Renauldo             C. R. Walker Hig       2:10.21  
  5 Lewis, Kenneth               Tabernacle Bapti       2:13.36  
  6 Altidor, Kevin               Abaco Central          2:14.10  
 -- Neilly, Ramon                Tabernacle Bapti           DNS  
 -- Storr, Jermaine              C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serveus, Vicknell            D. W. Davis Jr.        4:27.9hQ 
  2 Lewis, Kenneth               Tabernacle Bapti       4:42.6hQ 
  3 Strachan, Trevor             St. Andrews            4:29.8hQ 
  4 Newbold, Laquardo            Temple Christian       4:43.1hQ 
  5 Miller, Justin               Saint Augustine'       4:35.8hq 
  6 Gibson, Renauldo             C. R. Walker Hig       4:37.4hq 
  7 Culmer, Kevin                Jack Hayward Hig       4:39.5hq 
  8 Edgecombe, Joshua            R. M. Bailey Sen       4:41.0hq 
  9 Storr, Jermaine              C. I. Gibson Hig       4:44.6h  
 10 Byfield, Donald              St. Georges High       4:45.5h  
 11 Prophette, Wilgain           C. H. Reeves Jr.       4:50.0h  
 12 Edgecombe, Marcian           L. W. Young Jr.        4:52.1h  
 13 Carey, Valdez                S. C. Bootle Hig       4:54.4h  
 14 Joseph, Jimmy                C. I. Gibson Hig       4:55.2h  
 15 MACKEY, Philip               Government High        4:55.6h  
 16 Stevenson, Romeus            D. W. Davis Jr.        4:56.3h  
 17 Stuart, Dean                 C. H. Reeves Jr.       4:56.7h  
 18 Brown, Rashad                C. V. Bethel           5:13.8h  
 19 Wilmore, Alexander           Wesley College         5:16.1h  
 20 Turnquest, Damian            N.G.M. Major Hig       5:23.5h  
 21 Campbell, Allentino          C. R. Walker Hig       5:29.5h  
 -- Thompson, Trevino            Doris Johnson HI            DQ  
 -- Lightbourne, Michael         Tabernacle Bapti           DNS  
 -- Campbell, Gio                Prince Williams            DNS  
 -- Rolle, Ciero                 Saint Augustine'           DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Strachan, Trevor             St. Andrews            4:23.19  
  2 Culmer, Kevin                Jack Hayward Hig       4:28.36  
  3 Newbold, Laquardo            Temple Christian       4:30.14  
  4 Serveus, Vicknell            D. W. Davis Jr.        4:30.38  
  5 Edgecombe, Joshua            R. M. Bailey Sen       4:35.71  
  6 Gibson, Renauldo             C. R. Walker Hig       4:36.58  
  7 Miller, Justin               Saint Augustine'       4:47.11  
  8 Lewis, Kenneth               Tabernacle Bapti       4:50.20  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newbold, Laquardo            Temple Christian      10:11.30  
  2 Gibson, Renauldo             C. R. Walker Hig      10:11.42  
  3 Stuart, Dean                 C. H. Reeves Jr.      10:31.80  
  4 Miller, Justin               Saint Augustine'      10:35.15  
  5 Joseph, Jimmy                C. I. Gibson Hig      10:59.96  
  6 Rahming, Rico                C. H. Reeves Jr.      11:39.96  
  7 Turnquest, Damian            N.G.M. Major Hig      11:55.08  
  8 Campbell, Allentino          C. R. Walker Hig      13:19.44  
 -- MACKEY, Philip               Government High            DNS  
 -- Swaby, Nicholas              Saint Augustine'           DNS  
 -- Strachan, Trevor             St. Andrews                DNS  
 -- Serveus, Vicknell            D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS  
 -- Gibson, Lacroix              R. M. Bailey Sen           DNS  
 -- Storr, Jermaine              C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS  
 -- Brown, Rashad                C. V. Bethel               DNS  
 -- Knowles, Glenn               Westminster Coll           DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles INT BOYS UNDER 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'         14.03Q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Jaquan             Alpha Omega Scho         14.40Q  NWI  1 
  3 Bain, Dennis                 Jack Hayward Hig         14.50Q  NWI  1 
  4 Taylor- Hepburn, Kristen     Nassau Christian         14.63Q  NWI  2 
  5 Russell, Dennis              Jack Hayward Hig         14.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Gomez, Rashad                Queen's College          15.14q  NWI  1 
  7 Bullard, Anwar               Saint Augustine'         15.93q  NWI  1 
  8 Gray, D'Angelo               C. R. Walker Hig         16.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Brennen, James               C. V. Bethel             16.13   NWI  2 
 10 Rolle, Herman                C. R. Walker Hig         16.22   NWI  1 
 11 Knowles, Michael             C. I. Gibson Hig         16.99   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Necho                 C. H. Reeves Jr.         17.83   NWI  1 
 -- Williams, Jaquan             Government High            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles INT BOYS UNDER 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'         13.69   2.9 
  2 Taylor- Hepburn, Kristen     Nassau Christian         13.99   2.9 
  3 Williams, Jaquan             Alpha Omega Scho         14.04   2.9 
  4 Bain, Dennis                 Jack Hayward Hig         14.24   2.9 
  5 Russell, Dennis              Jack Hayward Hig         14.60   2.9 
  6 Gomez, Rashad                Queen's College          14.99   2.9 
  7 Gray, D'Angelo               C. R. Walker Hig         15.98   2.9 
  8 Bullard, Anwar               Saint Augustine'         16.62   2.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'       1:01.76Q  2 
  2 Roberts, Alfred              C. R. Walker Hig       1:02.80Q  1 
  3 Williams, Jaquan             Alpha Omega Scho       1:02.02Q  2 
  4 Walker, Elrich               Nassau Christian       1:03.51Q  1 
  5 Rolle, Herman                C. R. Walker Hig       1:02.22q  2 
  6 Prophette, Wilgain           C. H. Reeves Jr.       1:04.82q  2 
  7 Gray, D'Angelo               C. R. Walker Hig       1:04.94q  2 
  8 Bullard, Anwar               Saint Augustine'       1:06.00q  1 
  9 McPhee, Kadeem               Eight Mile Rock        1:06.08   1 
 10 Russell, Desmond             Tabernacle Bapti       1:06.43   1 
 11 Gibson, Germaine             R. M. Bailey Sen       1:06.71   1 
 12 Rolle, Antonio               South Andros Hig       1:07.73   1 
 13 Bain, Dennis                 Jack Hayward Hig       1:08.82   2 
 -- Burrows, Crashad             C. H. Reeves Jr.            DQ   1 
 -- Brown, Sanchez               C. V. Bethel               DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnett, Nathan               Saint Augustine'         56.83  
  2 Roberts, Alfred              C. R. Walker Hig       1:01.15  
  3 Williams, Jaquan             Alpha Omega Scho       1:01.20  
  4 Rolle, Herman                C. R. Walker Hig       1:01.77  
  5 Walker, Elrich               Nassau Christian       1:04.10  
  6 Gray, D'Angelo               C. R. Walker Hig       1:04.18  
  7 Bullard, Anwar               Saint Augustine'       1:06.05  
  8 Prophette, Wilgain           C. H. Reeves Jr.       1:06.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint Augustine's College                             44.74Q  2 
  2 Nassau Christian Academy                              45.13Q  3 
  3 C. R. Walker High School                              46.02Q  1 
  4 Jack Hayward High                                     46.31Q  1 
  5 Catholic High                                         46.48Q  2 
  6 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                            46.59Q  3 
  7 Queen's College                                       46.47q  1 
  8 St. Georges High                                      46.74q  1 
  9 South Andros High                                     46.88   3 
 10 Charles W. Saunders High Schoo                        46.91   1 
 11 C. I. Gibson High School                              47.17   2 
 12 C. V. Bethel                                          47.54   3 
 13 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                                 47.86   1 
 14 D. W. Davis Jr. High                                  48.12   3 
 15 Aquinas College                                       48.89   2 
 16 Doris Johnson High School                             49.01   2 
 17 R. M. Bailey Senior High Schoo                        49.40   1 
 18 Government High School                                49.55   3 
 -- Preston Albury                                           DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nassau Christian Academy                              43.50  
  2 Saint Augustine's College                             44.72  
  3 Queen's College                                       45.12  
  4 Jack Hayward High                                     45.32  
  5 Catholic High                                         46.04  
  6 C. R. Walker High School                              46.20  
  7 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                            46.41  
 -- St. Georges High                                        DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INT BOYS UNDER 17
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                          3:33.92Q  1 
  2 Jack Hayward High                                   3:40.11Q  2 
  3 Nassau Christian Academy                            3:34.49Q  1 
  4 St. Georges High                                    3:40.63Q  2 
  5 C. R. Walker High School                            3:37.92q  1 
  6 Saint Augustine's College                           3:38.73q  1 
  7 C. H. Reeves Jr. High                               3:43.78q  2 
  8 Doris Johnson High School                           3:46.86q  1 
  9 C. I. Gibson High School                            3:49.43   1 
 10 R. M. Bailey Senior High Schoo                      3:49.99   1 
 11 Jordan Prince Williams                              4:09.58   2 
 -- South Andros High                                        DQ   2 
 -- Queen's College                                         DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INT BOYS UNDER 17
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nassau Christian Academy                            3:27.41  
  2 Tabernacle Baptist Academy                          3:30.44  
  3 St. Georges High                                    3:34.72  
  4 Saint Augustine's College                           3:36.31  
  5 Doris Johnson High School                           3:36.72  
  6 C. R. Walker High School                            3:38.32  
  7 Jack Hayward High                                   3:42.03  
 -- C. H. Reeves Jr. High                                    DQ  
 
Boys High Jump INT BOYS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pinder, Roland               Tabernacle Bapti         1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 McKinney, Vincent            C. I. Gibson Hig         1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Murray, Perneko              Jack Hayward Hig         1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton             1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Burrows, Crashad             C. H. Reeves Jr.        J1.73m    5-08.00 
  6 Bain, Richard                Nassau Christian         1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Seymour, Jarhyss             Preston Albury           1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Davis, Lyndon                Catholic High               NH            
 -- Knowles, Tracey              Prince Williams           FAIL            
 -- Jackson, Kentino             Prince Williams           FAIL            
 -- Dean, Mario                  Prince Williams           FAIL            
 -- Cooper, Leon                 Jack Hayward Hig          FAIL            
 -- Francis, Kennedy             Doris Johnson HI          FAIL            
 -- Gray, Bernardo               C. R. Walker Hig          FAIL            
 -- Godet, Travanti              Saint Augustine'          FAIL            
 -- Smith, Ollen                 C. R. Walker Hig          FAIL            
 -- Davis, Kelvin                C. I. Gibson Hig          FAIL            
 -- Maycock, Conrad              C. V. Bethel              FAIL            
 -- Rolle, Randal                L. W. Young Jr.            DNS            
 -- Weech, Rodeno                South Andros Hig           DNS            
 -- Bullard, Troy                L. W. Young Jr.            DNS            
 -- Minus, Raynard               C. V. Bethel               DNS            
 -- Nesbitt, David               Catholic High              DNS            
 -- Augustine, Lubin             D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump INT BOYS UNDER 17
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Gerard                Saint Augustine'         7.10m   1.9  23-03.50 
  2 Moxey, Rashad                C. R. Walker Hig         6.89m   1.9  22-07.25 
  3 Taylor- Hepburn, Kristen     Nassau Christian         6.65m   1.8  21-10.00 
  4 Smith, Ollen                 C. R. Walker Hig         6.59m   2.0  21-07.50 
  5 Cartwright, Jamarco          South Andros Hig         6.57m   2.6  21-06.75 
  6 McKinney, Vincent            C. I. Gibson Hig         6.31m   2.3  20-08.50 
  7 Burrows, Edward              S. C. Bootle Hig         6.19m   1.4  20-03.75 
  8 Thompson, Benjamin           North Eleuthera          6.14m   2.6  20-01.75 
  9 Russell, Keith               Aquinas College          6.10m   2.9  20-00.25 
 10 Augustine, Lubin             D. W. Davis Jr.          6.07m   3.1  19-11.00 
 11 Seymour, Jarhyss             Preston Albury           6.06m   1.7  19-10.75 
 12 Newbold, Delvon              Government High          5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
 12 Strachan, Tressant           Mangrove Cay Hig         5.90m   2.0  19-04.25 
 14 Oliver, Pedro                H. O. Nash Junio         5.89m   1.6  19-04.00 
 15 Stuart, Larone               H. O. Nash Junio         5.88m   2.5  19-03.50 
 16 Bodie, Amos                  C. H. Reeves Jr.         5.86m   3.2  19-02.75 
 17 Petty, Lenric                North Eleuthera          5.85m   3.2  19-02.50 
 18 Godet, Travanti              Saint Augustine'         5.83m   1.3  19-01.50 
 19 Davis, Kelvin                C. I. Gibson Hig         5.78m   1.2  18-11.75 
 20 Williams, Donavon            Doris Johnson HI         5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 21 Martin, Devon                Mangrove Cay Hig         5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 22 Fedrguson, Rashard           Government High          5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 23 King, Romano                 Mangrove Cay Hig         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 24 MACKEY, Shervin              Preston Albury           5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 25 Johnson, Demetrius           C. H. Reeves Jr.         5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 26 Thompson, Nigel              St. Francis DE S         5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 27 Gibson, Lovant               Westminster Coll         5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
 28 Lundy, Mario                 South Andros Hig         4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 -- Fox, Cohen                   Aquinas College            DNS   NWI           
 -- Bullard, Troy                L. W. Young Jr.            DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump INT BOYS UNDER 17
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Gerard                Saint Augustine'        14.96m   NWI  49-01.00 
  2 Campbell, August             Jack Hayward Hig        13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  3 Moxey, Rashad                C. R. Walker Hig        13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  4 Burrows, Crashad             C. H. Reeves Jr.        13.24m   NWI  43-05.25 
  5 Cartwright, Jamarco          South Andros Hig        13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  6 Lundy, Ranall                St. Georges High        12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  7 Armaly, Anjoun               Jack Hayward Hig        12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
  8 Brennen, James               C. V. Bethel            12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  9 King, Romano                 Mangrove Cay Hig       J12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
 10 Munroe, Phillip              R. M. Bailey Sen        12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
 11 McKinney, Vincent            C. I. Gibson Hig        12.43m   NWI  40-09.50 
 12 Davis, Kelvin                C. I. Gibson Hig        12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
 13 Bullard, Troy                L. W. Young Jr.         12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
 14 St. Louis, Vincent           Queen's College         11.95m   NWI  39-02.50 
 15 Davis, Lyndon                Catholic High           11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
 16 Taylor- Hepburn, Kristen     Nassau Christian        11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
 17 Gibson, Lavonta              Government High         11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
 18 Strachan, Tressant           Mangrove Cay Hig        11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
 19 Lundy, Mario                 South Andros Hig        11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
 -- Russell, Brandon             H. O. Nash Junio            ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Ollen                 C. R. Walker Hig          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Bain, Preston                Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI           
 -- Gibson, Jeffery              Bishop Elton               DNS   NWI           
 -- Weech, Rodeno                South Andros Hig           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put INT BOYS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Alex                 St. Francis DE S        12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Bullard, Anwar               Saint Augustine'        11.62m   38-01.50 
  3 Smith, Adrian                Aquinas College         11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Smith, Pete                  Prince Williams         11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Rolle, Elvis                 D. W. Davis Jr.         11.21m   36-09.50 
  6 Dean, Christopher            C. C. Sweeting J        10.98m   36-00.25 
  7 Ferguson, Sandor             L. W. Young Jr.         10.91m   35-09.50 
  8 Sweeting, Calvin             Mangrove Cay Hig        10.58m   34-08.50 
  8 Russell, Waldez              S. C. Bootle Hig        10.58m   34-08.50 
 10 Bain, Whitfield              St. Georges High        10.27m   33-08.50 
 11 Cartwright, Jamarco          South Andros Hig        10.22m   33-06.50 
 12 Thompson, Vincent            Saint Augustine'        10.21m   33-06.00 
 13 Duncombe, Kristian           North Eleuthera          9.63m   31-07.25 
 14 Robinson, Jeude              H. O. Nash Junio         9.53m   31-03.25 
 15 Adderley, Craig              Government High          9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 Martin, Devon                Mangrove Cay Hig         9.41m   30-10.50 
 17 Moxey, Rashad                C. R. Walker Hig         9.00m   29-06.50 
 18 Thompson, Nigel              St. Francis DE S         8.32m   27-03.75 
 -- Nesbitt, Lamont              South Andros Hig          FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Devanardo          Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- Wier, Domingo                Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Marvin, Leslie               H. O. Nash Junio           DNS            
 -- Smith, Remahl                Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- Joseph, Alfred               C. V. Bethel               DNS            
 -- Storr, Jermaine              C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS            
 -- Carey, Elvardo               C. C. Sweeting J           DNS            
 -- Minus, Raynard               C. V. Bethel               DNS            
 -- Rolle, Henry                 Prince Williams            DNS            
 -- Green, Leslie                C. R. Walker Hig           DNS            
 -- Hield, Neko                  Bishop Elton               DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw INT BOYS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carey, Elvardo               C. C. Sweeting J        33.82m     110-11 
  2 Bain, Alexander              Government High         32.37m     106-02 
  3 Bethel, Brian                R. M. Bailey Sen        32.36m     106-02 
  4 Clark, Mark                  Saint Augustine'        32.22m     105-08 
  5 Cartwright, Jamarco          South Andros Hig        30.50m     100-01 
  6 Rolle, Elvis                 D. W. Davis Jr.         29.98m      98-04 
  7 Prophette, Wilgain           C. H. Reeves Jr.        29.18m      95-09 
  8 Ferguson, Leonardo           Saint Augustine'        28.88m      94-09 
  9 Williamson, Anton            Temple Christian        27.85m      91-04 
 10 Williams, Donavon            Doris Johnson HI        27.44m      90-00 
 11 Green, Leslie                C. R. Walker Hig        26.07m      85-06 
 12 Darville, Leonardo           S. C. Bootle Hig        25.71m      84-04 
 13 Laing, Theodore              C. I. Gibson Hig        25.69m      84-03 
 14 Lightbourne, Drew            Queen's College         25.03m      82-01 
 15 Gray, Bernardo               C. R. Walker Hig        24.62m      80-09 
 16 Moxey, Jamal                 C. V. Bethel            23.50m      77-01 
 17 Marvin, Leslie               H. O. Nash Junio        22.50m      73-10 
 18 Beaubrum, Audison            C. R. Walker Hig        20.03m      65-08 
 -- Robinson, Jeude              H. O. Nash Junio          FOUL            
 -- John, Blair                  Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Russell, Waldez              S. C. Bootle Hig           DNS            
 -- Hanna, Stephen               Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- Wintley, Nordelus            Spanish Wells AL           DNS            
 -- Rolle, Nevad                 Bishop Elton               DNS            
 -- Robinson, Devanardo          Westminster Coll           DNS            
 
Boys Javelin Throw INT BOYS UNDER 17
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, August             Jack Hayward Hig        52.50m     172-03 
  2 Williams, Donavon            Doris Johnson HI        50.48m     165-07 
  3 Smith, Pete                  Prince Williams         48.06m     157-08 
  4 Cash, Daniel                 Saint Augustine'        47.40m     155-06 
  5 Hagan, Isaac                 Catholic High           43.65m     143-02 
  6 Russell, Waldez              S. C. Bootle Hig        40.04m     131-04 
  7 Forbes, Alex                 St. Francis DE S        38.68m     126-11 
  8 Gibson, Andre                North Andros Hig        37.71m     123-09 
  9 Carey, Elvardo               C. C. Sweeting J        37.41m     122-09 
 10 Beneby, Winston              Prince Williams         37.08m     121-08 
 11 Lightbourne, Parez           C. C. Sweeting J        36.73m     120-06 
 12 Smith, Adrian                Aquinas College         36.03m     118-02 
 13 Bain, Alexander              Government High         35.12m     115-03 
 14 Adderley, Craig              Government High         34.51m     113-03 
 15 Winters, Alexander           R. M. Bailey Sen        34.23m     112-04 
 16 Carey, Valdez                S. C. Bootle Hig        33.19m     108-11 
 17 Moxey, Jamal                 C. V. Bethel            32.95m     108-01 
 18 Kemp, Travis                 Temple Christian        30.95m     101-06 
 19 Gray, Bernardo               C. R. Walker Hig        30.42m      99-10 
 20 Curtis, Jaydian              North Eleuthera         28.50m      93-06 
 21 Russell, Brandon             H. O. Nash Junio        26.59m      87-03 
 22 Beaubrum, Audison            C. R. Walker Hig        26.13m      85-09 
 23 Storr, Deval                 H. O. Nash Junio        24.32m      79-09 
 24 Bain, Lazal                  Tabernacle Bapti        23.67m      77-08 
 -- Hanna, Marnico               Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- Higgs, Gregory               Saint Augustine'           DNS            
 -- Augustine, Lubin             D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS            
 -- Dalomd, Ashly                D. W. Davis Jr.            DNS            
 -- King, Romano                 Mangrove Cay Hig           DNS            
 -- Bethel, Alex                 Westminster Coll           DNS            
 -- Hield, Neko                  Bishop Elton               DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR BOYS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis, Anwick               C. V. Bethel             10.6hQ  NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Jonathan              Tabernacle Bapti         10.7hQ  NWI  2 
  3 Culmer, Gervon               Renaissance              10.7hQ  NWI  4 
  4 Stuart, Carl                 C. R. Walker Hig         10.9hQ  NWI  1 
  5 Russell, Tian                C. C. Sweeting H         10.9hQ  NWI  3 
  6 Forbes, Jamal                Kings College            10.9hQ  NWI  2 
  7 Cornish, Julian              S. C. Bootle Hig         11.0hQ  NWI  4 
  8 Ingraham, Oswald             Jack Hayward Hig         11.1hQ  NWI  1 
  9 Miller, Jamaal               Westminster Coll         11.1hq  NWI  3 
 10 Minnis, Cardinal             Renaissance              11.2hq  NWI  2 
 11 Sears, Travis                C. R. Walker Hig         11.2hq  NWI  4 
 12 Ingraham, Diverne            Tabernacle Bapti         11.3hq  NWI  3 
 13 Palacious, Montano           Saint Augustine'         11.4hq  NWI  1 
 14 Patton, Rashad               C. R. Walker Hig         11.4hq  NWI  2 
 15 Smith, Tristin               Eight Mile Rock          11.5hq  NWI  4 
 16 Hendfield, Allen             Eight Mile Rock          11.5hq  NWI  3 
 17 Demeritte, Latarrio          Government High          11.6h   NWI  2 
 17 Lightbourne, Cordero         S. C. Bootle Hig         11.6h   NWI  1 
 17 Cargil, Troy                 Saint Augustine'         11.6h   NWI  4 
 20 Parker, Kareem               Abaco Central            11.7h   NWI  3 
 21 Henfield, Rojeme             Government High          11.8h   NWI  4 
 22 Sands, Chima                 Central Eleuther         11.9h   NWI  2 
 23 Gibson, Rashando             Westminster Coll         11.9h   NWI  1 
 24 Smith, Diego                 South Andros Hig         12.0h   NWI  3 
 25 Adderley, Jovan              N.G.M. Major Hig         12.1h   NWI  4 
 26 Memnon, Robson               C. I. Gibson Hig         12.1h   NWI  2 
 27 Miller, Stephen              Kings College            12.1h   NWI  3 
 28 Brown, Eric                  Mangrove Cay Hig         12.2h   NWI  1 
 -- Whylly, Frederick            Prince Williams            DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Oliver, Keith                C. V. Bethel               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Penn, Ryan                   Catholic High              DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR BOYS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Minnis, Cardinal             Renaissance              10.97Q  3.9  1 
  2 Forbes, Jamal                Kings College            11.05Q  2.7  2 
  3 Miller, Jamaal               Westminster Coll         11.01Q  3.9  1 
  4 Cornish, Julian              S. C. Bootle Hig         11.14Q  2.7  2 
  5 Alexis, Anwick               C. V. Bethel             11.04q  3.9  1 
  6 Stuart, Carl                 C. R. Walker Hig         11.05q  3.9  1 
  7 Russell, Tian                C. C. Sweeting H         11.08q  3.9  1 
  8 Ingraham, Diverne            Tabernacle Bapti         11.11q  3.9  1 
  9 Ingraham, Oswald             Jack Hayward Hig         11.16   3.9  1 
 10 Culmer, Gervon               Renaissance              11.16   2.7  2 
 11 Hendfield, Allen             Eight Mile Rock          11.33   3.9  1 
 12 Patton, Rashad               C. R. Walker Hig         11.34   2.7  2 
 13 Palacious, Montano           Saint Augustine'         11.37   2.7  2 
 14 Sears, Travis                C. R. Walker Hig         11.39   2.7  2 
 -- Davis, Jonathan              Tabernacle Bapti           DNS   2.7  2 
 -- Smith, Tristin               Eight Mile Rock            DNS   2.7  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR BOYS UNDER 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart, Carl                 C. R. Walker Hig         10.70   2.0 
  2 Forbes, Jamal                Kings College            10.80   2.0 
  3 Minnis, Cardinal             Renaissance              11.02   2.0 
  4 Alexis, Anwick               C. V. Bethel             11.07   2.0 
  5 Miller, Jamaal               Westminster Coll         11.08   2.0 
  6 Ingraham, Diverne            Tabernacle Bapti         11.10   2.0 
  7 Russell, Tian                C. C. Sweeting H         11.29   2.0 
  8 Cornish, Julian              S. C. Bootle Hig         11.65   2.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR BOYS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Jamal                Kings College            22.52Q  NWI  5 
  2 Russell, Tian                C. C. Sweeting H         22.80Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lewis, Juan                  Sunland Baptist          22.84Q  NWI  3 
  4 Culmer, Gervon               Renaissance              23.08Q  NWI  2 
  5 Minnis, Cardinal             Renaissance              23.82Q  NWI  4 
  6 Mitchell, Jerome             St. Georges High         22.78Q  NWI  5 
  7 Alexis, Anwick               C. V. Bethel             22.90Q  NWI  3 
  8 Rolle, Darren                C. I. Gibson Hig         23.20Q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Cameron             C. V. Bethel             23.42Q  NWI  1 
 10 Kemp, Brent                  Doris Johnson HI         23.83Q  NWI  4 
 11 Pinder, Demetrius            Tabernacle Bapti         22.86q  NWI  5 
 12 Key, Samuel                  C. I. Gibson Hig         22.96q  NWI  5 
 13 Clarke, Gladstone            Doris Johnson HI         23.05q  NWI  3 
 14 Wilchcombe, Leon             C. R. Walker Hig         23.48q  NWI  1 
 15 Cargil, Troy                 Saint Augustine'         23.67q  NWI  3 
 16 Cornish, Julian              S. C. Bootle Hig         23.69q  NWI  2 
 17 Palacious, Montano           Saint Augustine'         23.94q  NWI  2 
 18 Stuart, Carl                 C. R. Walker Hig         23.96q  NWI  4 
 19 Fernander, Deangelo          Government High          23.96q  NWI  2 
 20 Adderley, Jovan              N.G.M. Major Hig         24.06q  NWI  4 
 21 Smith, Leonardo              South Andros Hig         24.21q  NWI  1 
 22 Edgecombe, Hershell          S. C. Bootle Hig         24.43q  NWI  3 
 23 Rolle, Suave                 Saint Augustine'         24.52q  NWI  1 
 24 Smith, Diego                 South Andros Hig         24.84q  NWI  5 
 25 Lightbourne, Deonardo        Government High          25.02   NWI  1 
 -- Sands, Chima                 Central Eleuther           DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Miller, Jamaal               Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Jonathan              Tabernacle Bapti           DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Penn, Ryan                   Catholic High              DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brown, Eric                  Mangrove Cay Hig           DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Parker, Kareem               Abaco Central              DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Gibson, Rashando             Westminster Coll           DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Rolle, Laphonso              North Andros Hig           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR BOYS UNDER 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Forbes, Jamal                Kings College            22.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Rolle, Darren                C. I. Gibson Hig         22.58Q  NWI  2 
  3 Culmer, Gervon               Renaissance              22.92Q  NWI  3 
  4 Mitchell, Jerome             St. Georges High         22.59Q  NWI  1 
  5 Russell, Tian                C. C. Sweeting H         22.84Q  NWI  2 
  6 Cornish, Julian              S. C. Bootle Hig         23.44Q  NWI  3 
  7 Key, Samuel                  C. I. Gibson Hig         22.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Stuart, Carl                 C. R. Walker Hig         22.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Alexis, Anwick               C. V. Bethel             22.87   NWI  1 
 10 Pinder, Demetrius            Tabernacle Bapti         22.89   NWI  2 
 11 Minnis, Cardinal             Renaissance              23.07   NWI  2 
 12 Clarke, Gladstone            Doris Johnson HI         23.08   NWI  1 
 13 Kemp, Brent                  Doris Johnson HI         23.57   NWI  3 
 14 Wilchcombe, Leon             C. R. Walker Hig         23.97   NWI  2 
 15 Smith, Leonardo              South Andros Hig         24.19   NWI  3 
 16 Rolle, Suave                 Saint Augustine'         24.26   NWI  1 
 17 Cargil, Troy                 Saint Augustine'         24.30   NWI  3 
 18 Fernander, Deangelo          Government High          24.40   NWI  1 
 19 Edgecombe, Hershell          S. C. Bootle Hig         24.43   NWI  2 
 20 Adderley, Jovan              N.G.M. Major Hig         24.60   NWI  3 
 21 Smith, Diego                 South Andros Hig         25.17   NWI  2 
 -- Lewis, Juan                  Sunland Baptist            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Cameron             C. V. Bethel               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Palacious, Montano           Saint Augustine'           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR BOYS UNDER 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Jamal                Kings College            22.72  -2.7 
  2 Culmer, Gervon               Renaissance              22.93  -2.7 
  3 Mitchell, Jerome             St. Georges High         23.13  -2.7 
  4 Rolle, Darren                C. I. Gibson Hig         23.25  -2.7 
  5 Russell, Tian                C. C. Sweeting H         23.28  -2.7 
  6 Key, Samuel                  C. I. Gibson Hig         23.55  -2.7 
  7 Cornish, Julian              S. C. Bootle Hig         24.82  -2.7 
 -- Stuart, Carl                 C. R. Walker Hig           DNS  -2.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run SR BOYS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Jerome             St. Georges High         50.34Q  1 
  2 Lewis, Juan                  Sunland Baptist          50.36Q  4 
  3 Pinder, Demetrius            Tabernacle Bapti         50.90Q  2 
  4 Mackey, Desomd               Renaissance              50.94Q  3 
  5 Adderley, Christopher        C. C. Sweeting H         51.14Q  3 
  6 Pickstock, Lasean            C. R. Walker Hig         51.65Q  2 
  7 Griffin, D'Enngelo           C. C. Sweeting H         51.99Q  4 
  8 Minns, Keyon                 C. R. Walker Hig         52.16Q  1 
  9 Pinder, Larry                St. Georges High         51.73q  2 
 10 Collie, Gihon                Jack Hayward Hig         52.37q  4 
 11 Simmonds, Jarvis             Renaissance              53.43q  1 
 12 Laing, Ricardo               Catholic High            53.80q  3 
 13 Stubbs, Darrel               Eight Mile Rock          54.01q  2 
 14 Hepburn, Lavardo             C. I. Gibson Hig         54.17q  4 
 15 Russell, Deangelo            North Andros Hig         54.77q  4 
 16 Barnett, Courtney            Government High          57.26q  2 
 17 Edgecombe, Hershell          S. C. Bootle Hig         57.94   4 
 18 Bethel, Darren               Abaco Central            58.23   2 
 19 Smith, Devano                Government High          58.33   1 
 20 Harts, Sinardo               S. C. Bootle Hig       1:01.41   3 
 21 Duncanson, Dwayne            Westminster Coll       1:09.59   1 
 -- Martin, Wilton               Tabernacle Bapti           DNF   3 
 -- Burrows, Kayuse              C. C. Sweeting H           DNF   1 
 -- McIntosh, Sean               Galilee                    DNS   2 
 -- Alexis, Anwick               C. V. Bethel               DNS   4 
 -- Miller, Stephen              Kings College              DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Jawayne               C. R. Walker Hig           DNS   4 
 -- Pierre, Aniel                C. I. Gibson Hig           DNS   1 
 -- Powell, Donavan              Aquinas College            DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run SR BOYS UNDER 20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pinder, Demetrius            Tabernacle Bapti         49.82Q  2 
  2 Mitchell, Jerome             St. Georges High         49.88Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Juan                  Sunland Baptist          49.99Q  2 
  4 Adderley, Christopher        C. C. Sweeting H         50.24Q  1 
  5 Pinder, Larry                St. Georges High         50.18q  2 
  6 Pickstock, Lasean            C. R. Walker Hig         50.78q  2 
  7 Mackey, Desomd               Renaissance              51.21q  1 
  8 Collie, Gihon                Jack Hayward Hig         52.03q  1 
  9 Stubbs, Darrel               Eight Mile Rock          53.33   1 
 10 Russell, Deangelo            North Andros Hig         54.11   2 
 11 Hepburn, Lavardo             C. I. Gibson Hig         54.33   2 
 12 Laing, Ricardo               Catholic High            54.52   1 
 13 Barnett, Courtney            Government High          55.22   1 
 -- Minns, Keyon                 C. R. Walker Hig           DNS   1 
 -- Simmonds, Jarvis             Renaissance                DNS   2 
 -- Griffin, D'Enngelo           C. C. Sweeting H           DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run SR BOYS UNDER 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School</